Word fan! 4

Kalender F91 Dudelange 2019 - 2020

30/11 00:00 Fola Esch Fola Esch 2-1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
30/11 00:00 Hostert Hostert 1-0 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
30/11 00:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 4-0 Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91 FC
30/11 00:00 Differdange Differdange 0-3 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
06/07 15:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 4-3 Virton Virton
09/07 20:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2-2 Valetta Valetta
Adel Bettaieb 26' 1-0
Dominik Stolz 45+2' 2-0
2-1 64' Douglas Ricardo Packer
2-2 70' Jean Borg
16/07 20:00 Valetta Valetta 1-1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Mario Fontanella 35' 1-0
1-1 59' Mario Pokar
23/07 17:55 Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79 1-2 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Agim Ibraimi (pen) 8' 1-0
1-1 64' Adel Bettaieb
1-2 69' Danel Sinani (pen)
30/07 17:55 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1-1 Shkendija 79 Shkendija 79
Ricardo Delgado 78' 1-0
1-1 90+2' Agim Ibraimi
04/08 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 3-1 Muhlenbach-Sandzak Muhlenbach-Sandzak
08/08 20:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 3-1 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
Dominik Stolz 28' 1-0
Dominik Stolz 30' 2-0
2-1 41' Sander Puri
Dominik Stolz 75' 3-1
13/08 18:00 Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju 0-1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
0-1 56' Danel Sinani
17/08 17:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1-3 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
22/08 17:00 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia 2-1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Mailson Lima Duarte Lopes 22' 1-0
1-1 68' Danel Sinani
Ilja Antonov 90+3' 2-1
26/08 20:00 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres 2-0 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
29/08 20:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange P2-1 Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
0-1 24' Mailson Lima Duarte Lopes
Danel Sinani (pen) 48' 1-1
Danel Sinani 71' 2-1
01/09 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 3-3 Racing Union Racing Union
19/09 18:55 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia 3-4 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
0-1 36' Danel Sinani
0-2 51' Antoine Bernier
Andrija Pavlović 54' 1-2
Tomás Sebastián De Vincenti (pen) 56' 2-2
Andrija Pavlović 58' 3-2
3-3 71' Dominik Stolz
3-4 82' Danel Sinani
25/09 20:00 Petange Petange 2-0 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
29/09 16:00 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport 0-7 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
03/10 21:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 1-4 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag
0-1 11' Abdellah Zoubir
0-2 30' Madera Marcos
0-3 37' Richard Almeida de Oliveira (pen)
0-4 69' Daniel Quintana Sosa
Antoine Bernier 90' 1-4
24/10 21:00 Sevilla Sevilla 3-0 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
Franco Vázquez 48' 1-0
Franco Vázquez 75' 2-0
Munir 78' 3-0
27/10 15:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 3-1 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains
07/11 18:55 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2-5 Sevilla Sevilla
0-1 17' Munas Dabbur
0-2 27' Munir
0-3 33' Munir
0-4 36' Munas Dabbur
0-5 66' Munir
Danel Sinani 69' 1-5
Danel Sinani 80' 2-5
24/11 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2-2 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen
28/11 21:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 0-2 Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia
0-1 12' Uroš Matič (pen)
0-2 43' Giorgios Merkis
01/12 16:00 Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück 1-4 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
12/12 18:55 FK Qarabag FK Qarabag 1-1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
0-1 63' Sabir Bougrine
Magaye Gueye 90+1' 1-1
23/02 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 4-2 Petange Petange
01/03 16:00 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 0-1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
04/03 20:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2-3 Niedercorn Progres Niedercorn Progres
08/03 16:00 Racing Union Racing Union 1-0 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
15/03 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange Geannuleerd Hostert Hostert
22/03 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
05/04 16:00 Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91 FC - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
11/04 18:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - Fola Esch Fola Esch
19/04 16:00 Mondorf-les-Bains Mondorf-les-Bains - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
26/04 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - Differdange Differdange
03/05 16:00 UNA Strassen UNA Strassen Geannuleerd F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
10/05 16:00 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - Etzella Ettelbrück Etzella Ettelbrück
17/05 16:00 Muhlenbach-Sandzak Muhlenbach-Sandzak - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange