Word fan! 47

Seizoen 2015 - 2016 Eerste Divisie


 Speeldag 1
07/08 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
07/08 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-0 MVV MVV
07/08 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-3 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
07/08 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-3 Emmen Emmen
07/08 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
07/08 20:00 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29 2-1 Ajax Ajax
07/08 20:00 NAC NAC 1-4 FC Volendam FC Volendam
10/08 20:00 PSV PSV 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
10/08 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 RKC RKC
 Speeldag 2
14/08 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
14/08 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
14/08 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1-2 FC Oss FC Oss
14/08 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-4 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29
14/08 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 NAC NAC
14/08 20:00 MVV MVV 2-3 PSV PSV
14/08 20:00 RKC RKC 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
16/08 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5-0 Telstar Telstar
17/08 20:00 Ajax Ajax 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Speeldag 3
21/08 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
21/08 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-2 Almere City Almere City
21/08 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-3 MVV MVV
21/08 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-0 Emmen Emmen
21/08 20:00 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29 0-0 RKC RKC
21/08 20:00 PSV PSV 1-5 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
21/08 20:00 NAC NAC 3-0 Ajax Ajax
21/08 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
21/08 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
 Speeldag 4
24/08 20:00 Emmen Emmen 0-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
24/08 20:00 Ajax Ajax 0-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
24/08 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
24/08 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-6 FC Volendam FC Volendam
24/08 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-4 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
24/08 20:00 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29 1-0 FC Oss FC Oss
24/08 20:00 MVV MVV 1-0 Telstar Telstar
24/08 20:00 RKC RKC 3-1 Almere City Almere City
24/08 20:00 NAC NAC 7-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
 Speeldag 5
28/08 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 NAC NAC
28/08 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-1 Emmen Emmen
28/08 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
28/08 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 4-1 MVV MVV
28/08 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-0 FC Oss FC Oss
28/08 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
29/08 19:45 RKC RKC 1-2 PSV PSV
30/08 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-2 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29
30/08 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Speeldag 6
11/09 20:00 Emmen Emmen 6-1 RKC RKC
11/09 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
11/09 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-5 Dordrecht Dordrecht
11/09 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
11/09 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-2 Almere City Almere City
11/09 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-0 PSV PSV
11/09 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-0 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29
13/09 14:30 MVV MVV 1-1 NAC NAC
14/09 20:00 Ajax Ajax 4-1 Telstar Telstar
 Speeldag 7
18/09 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
18/09 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
18/09 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-3 MVV MVV
18/09 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-4 Eindhoven Eindhoven
18/09 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-0 Ajax Ajax
18/09 20:00 PSV PSV 0-3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
18/09 20:00 NAC NAC 2-2 Emmen Emmen
18/09 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
20/09 14:30 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29 0-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Speeldag 8
25/09 20:00 MVV MVV 2-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
25/09 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-1 Almere City Almere City
25/09 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-1 Telstar Telstar
25/09 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-1 PSV PSV
27/09 14:30 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
27/09 14:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
27/09 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-2 NAC NAC
27/09 14:30 RKC RKC 0-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
28/09 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-2 FC Oss FC Oss
 Speeldag 9
02/10 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-0 RKC RKC
02/10 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
02/10 20:00 Almere City Almere City 4-0 Emmen Emmen
02/10 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 4-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
02/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-2 MVV MVV
02/10 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
02/10 20:00 PSV PSV 1-1 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29
02/10 20:00 NAC NAC 0-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
02/10 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-1 Ajax Ajax
 Speeldag 10
16/10 20:00 Emmen Emmen 4-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
16/10 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1-2 Telstar Telstar
16/10 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-1 PSV PSV
16/10 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-4 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
16/10 20:00 RKC RKC 0-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
18/10 14:30 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29 1-2 NAC NAC
18/10 14:30 MVV MVV 3-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
18/10 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-1 FC Oss FC Oss
19/10 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-2 Almere City Almere City
 Speeldag 11
23/10 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
23/10 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-0 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29
23/10 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-0 PSV PSV
23/10 20:00 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
23/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
23/10 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4-1 Almere City Almere City
23/10 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-0 RKC RKC
23/10 20:00 NAC NAC 4-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
23/10 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-2 Emmen Emmen
 Speeldag 12
30/10 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-1 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29
30/10 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-6 NAC NAC
30/10 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3-0 Ajax Ajax
30/10 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-0 RKC RKC
30/10 20:00 MVV MVV 1-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
30/10 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
30/10 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
01/11 14:30 Emmen Emmen 1-3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
02/11 20:00 PSV PSV 4-3 Telstar Telstar
 Speeldag 13
06/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4-2 PSV PSV
06/11 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
06/11 20:00 Ajax Ajax 0-1 MVV MVV
06/11 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
06/11 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
06/11 20:00 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29 1-2 Emmen Emmen
06/11 20:00 RKC RKC 2-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
06/11 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-2 Almere City Almere City
08/11 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 4-2 FC Oss FC Oss
 Speeldag 14
20/11 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20/11 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 3-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
20/11 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
20/11 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-4 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
20/11 20:00 MVV MVV 1-1 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29
20/11 20:00 NAC NAC 3-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
20/11 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-2 Telstar Telstar
20/11 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-0 RKC RKC
23/11 20:00 PSV PSV 3-3 Ajax Ajax
 Speeldag 15
27/11 20:00 Emmen Emmen 4-2 Ajax Ajax
27/11 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
27/11 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-1 FC Oss FC Oss
27/11 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3-0 MVV MVV
27/11 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
27/11 20:00 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29 0-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
27/11 20:00 PSV PSV 1-4 Dordrecht Dordrecht
27/11 20:00 RKC RKC 2-0 NAC NAC
27/11 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Speeldag 16
30/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-2 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29
30/11 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-0 RKC RKC
30/11 20:00 Ajax Ajax 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
30/11 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-0 PSV PSV
30/11 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 Emmen Emmen
30/11 20:00 MVV MVV 1-3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
30/11 20:00 NAC NAC 2-1 Telstar Telstar
30/11 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-1 Almere City Almere City
30/11 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Speeldag 17
04/12 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-3 MVV MVV
04/12 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 FC Oss FC Oss
04/12 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
04/12 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-5 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
04/12 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
04/12 20:00 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29 2-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
04/12 20:00 RKC RKC 3-5 Ajax Ajax
04/12 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
07/12 20:00 PSV PSV 0-3 NAC NAC
 Speeldag 18
11/12 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4-1 Telstar Telstar
11/12 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3-0 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29
11/12 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-2 Emmen Emmen
11/12 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-0 Ajax Ajax
11/12 20:00 MVV MVV 6-2 RKC RKC
11/12 20:00 PSV PSV 3-4 Almere City Almere City
11/12 20:00 NAC NAC 0-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
11/12 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
11/12 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-1 FC Oss FC Oss
 Speeldag 19
18/12 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-1 NAC NAC
18/12 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 2-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
18/12 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
18/12 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-0 PSV PSV
18/12 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-4 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
18/12 20:00 RKC RKC 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
18/12 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6-0 MVV MVV
19/12 19:45 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29 2-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
21/12 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
 Speeldag 20
15/01 20:00 Emmen Emmen 0-2 FC Oss FC Oss
15/01 20:00 Ajax Ajax 3-1 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29
15/01 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4-0 Almere City Almere City
15/01 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
15/01 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-2 PSV PSV
15/01 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
15/01 20:00 MVV MVV 1-4 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
15/01 20:00 RKC RKC 2-1 Telstar Telstar
15/01 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-2 NAC NAC
 Speeldag 21
18/01 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-3 Ajax Ajax
18/01 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
18/01 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 2-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
18/01 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
18/01 20:00 PSV PSV 2-0 MVV MVV
18/01 20:00 NAC NAC 3-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
18/01 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-2 Emmen Emmen
18/01 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5-2 RKC RKC
25/01 20:00 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29 3-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Speeldag 22
22/01 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
22/01 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-2 Telstar Telstar
22/01 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1-2 PSV PSV
22/01 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
22/01 20:00 MVV MVV 4-2 FC Oss FC Oss
22/01 20:00 RKC RKC 1-1 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29
22/01 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
25/01 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-1 NAC NAC
01/02 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Speeldag 23
29/01 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-0 Telstar Telstar
29/01 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 2-3 Dordrecht Dordrecht
29/01 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
29/01 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-2 Almere City Almere City
29/01 20:00 MVV MVV 0-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
29/01 20:00 NAC NAC 1-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
31/01 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
31/01 14:30 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
01/02 20:00 PSV PSV 3-1 RKC RKC
 Speeldag 24
05/02 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-2 Emmen Emmen
05/02 20:00 Telstar Telstar 4-0 MVV MVV
05/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-1 RKC RKC
05/02 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-1 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29
05/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 Ajax Ajax
05/02 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-2 NAC NAC
05/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
07/02 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
08/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Speeldag 25
12/02 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
12/02 20:00 Telstar Telstar 4-2 Ajax Ajax
12/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
12/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-3 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
12/02 20:00 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29 0-3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
12/02 20:00 PSV PSV 2-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
12/02 20:00 RKC RKC 0-1 Emmen Emmen
12/02 20:00 NAC NAC 1-1 MVV MVV
12/02 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Speeldag 26
15/02 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-0 NAC NAC
15/02 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
15/02 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
15/02 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-3 Telstar Telstar
15/02 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29
15/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 4-0 FC Oss FC Oss
15/02 20:00 MVV MVV 0-0 Almere City Almere City
15/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
15/02 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-0 PSV PSV
 Speeldag 27
19/02 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-4 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
19/02 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
19/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
19/02 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-2 Ajax Ajax
19/02 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
19/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-0 RKC RKC
19/02 20:00 PSV PSV 0-0 Emmen Emmen
19/02 20:00 NAC NAC 5-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
19/02 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-0 MVV MVV
 Speeldag 28
26/02 20:00 Emmen Emmen 5-6 Almere City Almere City
26/02 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4-3 NAC NAC
26/02 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-0 FC Oss FC Oss
26/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 Telstar Telstar
26/02 20:00 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29 3-2 PSV PSV
26/02 20:00 RKC RKC 2-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
28/02 14:30 MVV MVV 1-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
28/02 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
29/02 20:00 Ajax Ajax 4-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
 Speeldag 29
04/03 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-2 RKC RKC
04/03 20:00 NAC NAC 3-1 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29
04/03 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 Emmen Emmen
04/03 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
04/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-1 Ajax Ajax
04/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-2 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
04/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
06/03 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-1 MVV MVV
07/03 20:00 PSV PSV 0-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Speeldag 30
11/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 PSV PSV
11/03 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-2 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
11/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
11/03 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 MVV MVV
11/03 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
11/03 20:00 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29 1-3 Almere City Almere City
11/03 20:00 RKC RKC 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
11/03 20:00 NAC NAC 5-0 FC Oss FC Oss
11/03 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-2 Emmen Emmen
 Speeldag 31
14/03 20:00 Emmen Emmen 3-1 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29
14/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
14/03 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 3-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
14/03 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4-3 RKC RKC
14/03 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
14/03 20:00 MVV MVV 0-0 Ajax Ajax
14/03 20:00 PSV PSV 3-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
14/03 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
14/03 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-0 Telstar Telstar
 Speeldag 32
18/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-2 Almere City Almere City
18/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
18/03 20:00 Ajax Ajax 1-2 PSV PSV
18/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-6 NAC NAC
18/03 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5-0 FC Oss FC Oss
18/03 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
18/03 20:00 RKC RKC 2-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
18/03 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20/03 14:30 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29 1-2 MVV MVV
 Speeldag 33
01/04 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
01/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-4 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
01/04 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
01/04 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-2 Ajax Ajax
01/04 20:00 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29 1-3 Telstar Telstar
01/04 20:00 RKC RKC 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
01/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
01/04 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 NAC NAC
04/04 20:00 PSV PSV 3-1 FC Oss FC Oss
 Speeldag 34
08/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
08/04 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-2 Almere City Almere City
08/04 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-0 Emmen Emmen
08/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 5-0 Telstar Telstar
08/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
08/04 20:00 MVV MVV 1-3 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
08/04 20:00 NAC NAC 1-1 RKC RKC
08/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 4-0 PSV PSV
08/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-0 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29
 Speeldag 35
11/04 20:00 Emmen Emmen 4-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
11/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-4 NAC NAC
11/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
11/04 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-2 MVV MVV
11/04 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
11/04 20:00 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29 1-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
11/04 20:00 PSV PSV 2-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
11/04 20:00 RKC RKC 3-2 FC Oss FC Oss
11/04 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-1 Ajax Ajax
 Speeldag 36
15/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-4 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
15/04 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 3-3 Telstar Telstar
15/04 20:00 Ajax Ajax 0-0 RKC RKC
15/04 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
15/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 Almere City Almere City
15/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-1 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29
15/04 20:00 MVV MVV 4-1 Emmen Emmen
15/04 20:00 NAC NAC 5-2 PSV PSV
15/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
 Speeldag 37
22/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4-0 FC Oss FC Oss
22/04 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1-0 Emmen Emmen
22/04 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
22/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 RKC RKC
22/04 20:00 MVV MVV 1-3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
22/04 20:00 PSV PSV 2-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
22/04 20:00 NAC NAC 1-1 Almere City Almere City
22/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-3 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29
22/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-1 Ajax Ajax
 Speeldag 38
29/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
29/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City 7-0 PSV PSV
29/04 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
29/04 20:00 Ajax Ajax 3-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
29/04 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4-1 NAC NAC
29/04 20:00 AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29 1-3 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
29/04 20:00 RKC RKC 1-3 MVV MVV
29/04 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-3 Dordrecht Dordrecht
29/04 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Stand G P
1. Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 36 79
2. VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 36 75
3. NAC NAC 36 67
4. Eindhoven Eindhoven 36 63
5. Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 36 61
6. FC Volendam FC Volendam 36 52
7. Emmen Emmen 36 51
8. Almere City Almere City 36 50
9. Ajax Ajax 36 50
10. MVV MVV 36 50
11. PSV PSV 36 48
12. Telstar Telstar 36 44
13. Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 36 42
14. Dordrecht Dordrecht 36 40
15. AchillesĀ“29 AchillesĀ“29 36 39
16. Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 36 39
17. Den Bosch Den Bosch 36 38
18. RKC RKC 36 32
19. FC Oss FC Oss 36 29