Word fan! 48

Seizoen 2017 - 2018 Eerste Divisie


 Speeldag 1
18/08 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-2 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
18/08 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
18/08 20:00 RKC RKC 0-2 Emmen Emmen
18/08 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-2 Telstar Telstar
18/08 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
18/08 20:00 NEC NEC 3-1 Almere City Almere City
18/08 20:00 MVV MVV 4-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
18/08 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-3 Jong AZ Jong AZ
21/08 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-3 FC Oss FC Oss
21/08 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 2-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Speeldag 2
25/08 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
25/08 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 NEC NEC
25/08 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 4-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
25/08 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
25/08 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 Jong PSV Jong PSV
25/08 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
25/08 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-1 RKC RKC
25/08 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
25/08 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-0 Cambuur Cambuur
25/08 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-0 MVV MVV
 Speeldag 3
01/09 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
01/09 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-2 Emmen Emmen
01/09 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 0-3 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
01/09 20:00 NEC NEC 2-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
01/09 20:00 MVV MVV 3-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
01/09 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
01/09 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-3 FC Oss FC Oss
01/09 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-1 Almere City Almere City
02/09 19:45 RKC RKC 0-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
03/09 12:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-1 Cambuur Cambuur
 Speeldag 4
08/09 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-2 Jong PSV Jong PSV
08/09 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
08/09 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-0 NEC NEC
08/09 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 3-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
08/09 20:00 Emmen Emmen 0-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
08/09 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
08/09 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-2 MVV MVV
08/09 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
11/09 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1-1 RKC RKC
12/09 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-2 Telstar Telstar
 Speeldag 5
15/09 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-4 De Graafschap De Graafschap
15/09 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-1 Almere City Almere City
15/09 20:00 RKC RKC 0-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
15/09 20:00 MVV MVV 0-0 Jong PSV Jong PSV
15/09 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-3 Cambuur Cambuur
15/09 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
15/09 20:00 NEC NEC 1-1 Emmen Emmen
15/09 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-4 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
15/09 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
23/10 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 2-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
 Speeldag 6
22/09 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
22/09 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
22/09 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
22/09 20:00 Emmen Emmen 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
22/09 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-2 FC Oss FC Oss
22/09 20:00 RKC RKC 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
22/09 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
22/09 20:00 MVV MVV 1-1 Cambuur Cambuur
25/09 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 3-3 NEC NEC
25/09 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1-1 Telstar Telstar
 Speeldag 7
29/09 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
29/09 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
29/09 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 Almere City Almere City
29/09 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 5-0 Jong PSV Jong PSV
29/09 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-2 Emmen Emmen
29/09 20:00 NEC NEC 4-1 MVV MVV
29/09 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-3 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
29/09 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
29/09 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 RKC RKC
29/09 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-6 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Speeldag 8
06/10 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-4 Telstar Telstar
06/10 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 4-3 Eindhoven Eindhoven
06/10 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
06/10 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-2 NEC NEC
06/10 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
06/10 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-0 Cambuur Cambuur
06/10 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-6 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
06/10 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-2 MVV MVV
06/10 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
08/10 14:30 RKC RKC 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Speeldag 9
13/10 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
13/10 20:00 NEC NEC 2-0 RKC RKC
13/10 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
13/10 20:00 Emmen Emmen 3-1 Jong PSV Jong PSV
13/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
13/10 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-3 FC Oss FC Oss
13/10 20:00 MVV MVV 1-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
15/10 12:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
16/10 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3-0 Almere City Almere City
16/10 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-3 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Speeldag 10
20/10 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 MVV MVV
20/10 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-2 NEC NEC
20/10 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
20/10 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 3-2 RKC RKC
20/10 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4-1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
20/10 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
20/10 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-1 Emmen Emmen
20/10 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
20/10 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 Telstar Telstar
20/10 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-1 Cambuur Cambuur
 Speeldag 11
27/10 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-1 Jong PSV Jong PSV
27/10 20:00 RKC RKC 1-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
27/10 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-3 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
27/10 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
27/10 20:00 NEC NEC 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
27/10 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-1 FC Oss FC Oss
27/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
27/10 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
29/10 14:30 MVV MVV 2-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
29/10 14:30 Telstar Telstar 4-0 Almere City Almere City
 Speeldag 12
03/11 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
03/11 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-0 Jong PSV Jong PSV
03/11 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-3 Den Bosch Den Bosch
03/11 20:00 NEC NEC 3-1 Cambuur Cambuur
03/11 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 0-5 De Graafschap De Graafschap
03/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-1 Emmen Emmen
03/11 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
03/11 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4-0 FC Oss FC Oss
03/11 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
03/11 20:00 MVV MVV 0-0 RKC RKC
 Speeldag 13
17/11 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-2 MVV MVV
17/11 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-3 Dordrecht Dordrecht
17/11 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
17/11 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-3 NEC NEC
17/11 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-2 Almere City Almere City
17/11 20:00 RKC RKC 4-1 Telstar Telstar
17/11 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
17/11 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20/11 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
20/11 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 4-2 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
 Speeldag 14
24/11 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-4 Almere City Almere City
24/11 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-3 Emmen Emmen
24/11 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
24/11 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 6-0 Telstar Telstar
24/11 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 4-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
24/11 20:00 NEC NEC 2-1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
24/11 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
24/11 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
24/11 20:00 RKC RKC 2-1 FC Oss FC Oss
24/11 20:00 MVV MVV 3-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Speeldag 15
27/11 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 Cambuur Cambuur
27/11 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
27/11 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
27/11 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-3 Jong PSV Jong PSV
27/11 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
27/11 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-2 NEC NEC
27/11 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-1 MVV MVV
27/11 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
27/11 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-2 RKC RKC
27/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Speeldag 16
01/12 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-1 Almere City Almere City
01/12 20:00 MVV MVV 0-4 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
01/12 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-3 FC Oss FC Oss
01/12 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
01/12 20:00 NEC NEC 6-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
01/12 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-1 Telstar Telstar
01/12 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
01/12 20:00 RKC RKC 1-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
04/12 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Emmen Emmen
04/12 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 2-3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Speeldag 17
08/12 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
08/12 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-4 MVV MVV
08/12 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-0 Emmen Emmen
08/12 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 6-0 RKC RKC
08/12 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
12/12 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Jong PSV Jong PSV
18/12 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
18/12 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
15/01 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-1 Cambuur Cambuur
15/01 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 3-0 NEC NEC
 Speeldag 18
15/12 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-4 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
15/12 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
15/12 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 Telstar Telstar
15/12 20:00 RKC RKC 1-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
15/12 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 3-2 Almere City Almere City
15/12 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
15/12 20:00 NEC NEC 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
15/12 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-2 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
15/12 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 FC Oss FC Oss
15/12 20:00 MVV MVV 3-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
 Speeldag 19
22/12 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-3 Jong PSV Jong PSV
22/12 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 RKC RKC
22/12 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 7-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
22/12 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-0 MVV MVV
22/12 20:00 Almere City Almere City 5-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
22/12 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
22/12 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-7 NEC NEC
22/12 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
22/12 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-0 Cambuur Cambuur
23/12 19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
 Speeldag 20
12/01 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-3 Almere City Almere City
12/01 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
12/01 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
12/01 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-1 FC Oss FC Oss
12/01 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
12/01 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 Emmen Emmen
12/01 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
12/01 20:00 NEC NEC 5-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
12/01 20:00 RKC RKC 1-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
12/01 20:00 MVV MVV 0-0 Telstar Telstar
 Speeldag 21
19/01 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
19/01 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-1 MVV MVV
19/01 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-3 Jong PSV Jong PSV
19/01 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-2 NEC NEC
19/01 20:00 Telstar Telstar 4-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
19/01 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-4 FC Volendam FC Volendam
19/01 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
19/01 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-1 RKC RKC
22/01 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
22/01 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3-2 Cambuur Cambuur
 Speeldag 22
26/01 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
26/01 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-0 FC Oss FC Oss
26/01 20:00 RKC RKC 2-4 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
26/01 20:00 MVV MVV 1-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
26/01 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-2 Emmen Emmen
26/01 20:00 NEC NEC 1-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
26/01 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-3 Cambuur Cambuur
26/01 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 Almere City Almere City
28/01 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 4-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
29/01 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 4-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
 Speeldag 23
02/02 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-2 Telstar Telstar
02/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 7-0 Utrecht Utrecht
02/02 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
02/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
02/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-1 RKC RKC
02/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
02/02 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-0 NEC NEC
05/02 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-1 FC Oss FC Oss
05/02 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1-0 MVV MVV
05/02 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Speeldag 24
08/02 20:00 NEC NEC 2-0 Jong PSV Jong PSV
09/02 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 5-1 Almere City Almere City
09/02 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-2 MVV MVV
09/02 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 4-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
09/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
09/02 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-3 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
09/02 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 5-2 RKC RKC
09/02 20:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
12/02 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
12/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-1 Emmen Emmen
 Speeldag 25
16/02 20:00 RKC RKC 0-0 Cambuur Cambuur
16/02 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-1 Telstar Telstar
16/02 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
16/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 4-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
16/02 20:00 MVV MVV 4-1 NEC NEC
16/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-3 Jong AZ Jong AZ
16/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
16/02 20:00 Emmen Emmen 5-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
19/02 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 2-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
19/02 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2-0 FC Oss FC Oss
 Speeldag 26
23/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
23/02 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-0 RKC RKC
23/02 20:00 MVV MVV 3-0 Almere City Almere City
23/02 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 Emmen Emmen
23/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
23/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 FC Oss FC Oss
23/02 20:00 NEC NEC 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
23/02 20:00 Telstar Telstar 5-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
26/02 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
26/02 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-1 Jong PSV Jong PSV
 Speeldag 27
02/03 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 2-1 Cambuur Cambuur
02/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
02/03 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
02/03 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-3 Telstar Telstar
02/03 20:00 RKC RKC 0-2 NEC NEC
02/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-2 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
04/03 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-4 De Graafschap De Graafschap
05/03 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-0 MVV MVV
05/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
05/03 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1-1 Emmen Emmen
 Speeldag 28
09/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-0 FC Oss FC Oss
09/03 20:00 MVV MVV 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
09/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-3 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
09/03 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-1 Almere City Almere City
09/03 20:00 RKC RKC 3-2 Jong PSV Jong PSV
09/03 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
09/03 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
09/03 20:00 NEC NEC 3-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
09/03 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 0-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
09/03 20:00 Emmen Emmen 0-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
 Speeldag 29
12/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
12/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-3 Telstar Telstar
12/03 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
12/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-2 NEC NEC
12/03 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-2 MVV MVV
12/03 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-0 RKC RKC
12/03 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1-1 Cambuur Cambuur
12/03 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 4-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
12/03 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 2-3 Emmen Emmen
12/03 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Speeldag 30
16/03 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 4-1 Almere City Almere City
16/03 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
16/03 20:00 RKC RKC 1-1 MVV MVV
16/03 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 NEC NEC
16/03 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 2-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
16/03 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 5-2 Utrecht Utrecht
16/03 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Telstar Telstar
16/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 4-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
16/03 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-4 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
16/03 20:00 Emmen Emmen 0-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Speeldag 31
23/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-1 FC Oss FC Oss
23/03 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-2 Cambuur Cambuur
23/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-4 Jong PSV Jong PSV
23/03 20:00 MVV MVV 2-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
23/03 20:00 NEC NEC 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
24/03 19:45 Telstar Telstar 0-0 RKC RKC
25/03 14:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
25/03 14:30 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 0-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
25/03 14:30 Almere City Almere City 2-2 Emmen Emmen
25/03 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Speeldag 32
30/03 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-3 Utrecht Utrecht
30/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-1 MVV MVV
30/03 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-0 Telstar Telstar
30/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-4 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
30/03 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-0 RKC RKC
30/03 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
30/03 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-2 NEC NEC
30/03 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
30/03 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 0-3 Jong PSV Jong PSV
30/03 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-3 Dordrecht Dordrecht
 Speeldag 33
02/04 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
02/04 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
02/04 14:30 RKC RKC 0-4 Almere City Almere City
02/04 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur 3-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
02/04 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
02/04 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 4-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
02/04 14:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-3 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
02/04 14:30 Jong PSV Jong PSV 5-1 FC Oss FC Oss
02/04 14:30 MVV MVV 0-1 Emmen Emmen
02/04 14:30 NEC NEC 3-0 Telstar Telstar
 Speeldag 34
06/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-3 MVV MVV
06/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 Cambuur Cambuur
06/04 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 3-1 RKC RKC
06/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
06/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-4 De Graafschap De Graafschap
06/04 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
06/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-0 Jong PSV Jong PSV
06/04 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
06/04 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
16/04 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1-0 NEC NEC
 Speeldag 35
09/04 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
09/04 20:00 RKC RKC 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
09/04 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 4-2 Almere City Almere City
09/04 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
09/04 20:00 MVV MVV 1-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
09/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
09/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-5 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
09/04 20:00 NEC NEC 2-1 FC Oss FC Oss
09/04 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-3 Telstar Telstar
10/04 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 6-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Speeldag 36
13/04 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-1 MVV MVV
13/04 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
13/04 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-4 De Graafschap De Graafschap
13/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
13/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-1 RKC RKC
13/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-3 Cambuur Cambuur
13/04 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-3 Eindhoven Eindhoven
13/04 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3-2 Emmen Emmen
13/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-1 Jong PSV Jong PSV
13/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 NEC NEC
 Speeldag 37
20/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-2 Almere City Almere City
20/04 20:00 NEC NEC 2-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
20/04 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 4-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20/04 20:00 MVV MVV 1-1 FC Oss FC Oss
20/04 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-0 Telstar Telstar
20/04 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-2 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
20/04 20:00 RKC RKC 2-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
20/04 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 4-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
23/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 Emmen Emmen
 Speeldag 38
28/04 19:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-3 NEC NEC
28/04 19:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
28/04 19:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-2 RKC RKC
28/04 19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-0 Jong PSV Jong PSV
28/04 19:45 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2-1 MVV MVV
28/04 19:45 FC Oss FC Oss 1-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
28/04 19:45 Almere City Almere City 2-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
28/04 19:45 Emmen Emmen 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
28/04 19:45 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
28/04 19:45 Telstar Telstar 0-1 Cambuur Cambuur
 Stand G P
1. Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 38 79
2. Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 38 78
3. NEC NEC 38 74
4. De Graafschap De Graafschap 38 65
5. Jong PSV Jong PSV 38 64
6. Telstar Telstar 38 61
7. Cambuur Cambuur 38 58
8. Emmen Emmen 38 58
9. Almere City Almere City 38 52
10. MVV MVV 38 50
11. Eindhoven Eindhoven 38 47
12. Dordrecht Dordrecht 38 47
13. Den Bosch Den Bosch 38 47
14. Jong AZ Jong AZ 38 46
15. FC Volendam FC Volendam 38 46
16. FC Oss FC Oss 38 46
17. Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 38 37
18. RKC RKC 38 37
19. Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 38 36
20. Utrecht Utrecht 38 27