Seizoen 2018 - 2019


 Speeldag 1
17/08 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
17/08 20:00 PSV PSV 2-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
17/08 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 2-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
17/08 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-1 Ajax Ajax
17/08 20:00 NEC NEC 2-2 Cambuur Cambuur
17/08 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 5-0 Utrecht Utrecht
17/08 20:00 MVV MVV 0-2 FC Oss FC Oss
17/08 20:00 RKC RKC 1-0 Telstar Telstar
17/08 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20/08 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-3 Almere City Almere City
 Speeldag 2
24/08 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-2 FC Twente FC Twente
24/08 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
24/08 20:00 Ajax Ajax 5-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
24/08 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-1 MVV MVV
24/08 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
24/08 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 4-1 PSV PSV
24/08 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-3 RKC RKC
24/08 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
24/08 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
27/08 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 NEC NEC
 Speeldag 3
31/08 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
31/08 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
31/08 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-2 Almere City Almere City
31/08 20:00 PSV PSV 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
31/08 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 3-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
31/08 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-3 Cambuur Cambuur
31/08 20:00 NEC NEC 1-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
31/08 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 Ajax Ajax
31/08 20:00 MVV MVV 1-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
31/08 20:00 RKC RKC 0-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
 Speeldag 4
07/09 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 3-2 PSV PSV
07/09 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-2 MVV MVV
07/09 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
07/09 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
07/09 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-4 Telstar Telstar
07/09 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
07/09 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-0 RKC RKC
08/09 18:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1-2 FC Oss FC Oss
08/09 20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-3 NEC NEC
10/09 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-1 Ajax Ajax
 Speeldag 5
14/09 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
14/09 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
14/09 20:00 NEC NEC 4-4 PSV PSV
14/09 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-1 MVV MVV
14/09 20:00 RKC RKC 0-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
14/09 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-2 FC Twente FC Twente
14/09 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-0 FC Oss FC Oss
14/09 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-0 Telstar Telstar
16/09 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
17/09 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Speeldag 6
21/09 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-3 NEC NEC
21/09 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-3 FC Twente FC Twente
21/09 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
21/09 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
21/09 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-4 Almere City Almere City
21/09 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 Ajax Ajax
21/09 20:00 MVV MVV 2-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
21/09 20:00 PSV PSV 1-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
21/09 20:00 RKC RKC 2-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
21/09 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 Cambuur Cambuur
 Speeldag 7
28/09 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
28/09 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-0 FC Oss FC Oss
28/09 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-1 RKC RKC
28/09 20:00 NEC NEC 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
28/09 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
28/09 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
28/09 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
28/09 20:00 Ajax Ajax 0-3 Eindhoven Eindhoven
30/09 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-1 PSV PSV
01/10 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 MVV MVV
 Speeldag 8
05/10 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-0 RKC RKC
05/10 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
05/10 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-0 NEC NEC
05/10 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
05/10 20:00 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Telstar Telstar
05/10 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-3 PSV PSV
05/10 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
05/10 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
05/10 20:00 MVV MVV 0-3 Den Bosch Den Bosch
05/10 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-1 Cambuur Cambuur
 Speeldag 9
12/10 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
12/10 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 Telstar Telstar
12/10 20:00 NEC NEC 0-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
12/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
12/10 20:00 RKC RKC 0-0 FC Oss FC Oss
12/10 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-2 Almere City Almere City
14/10 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
14/10 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-0 Cambuur Cambuur
14/10 16:45 FC Twente FC Twente 0-1 MVV MVV
15/10 20:00 PSV PSV 2-1 Ajax Ajax
 Speeldag 10
19/10 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-1 RKC RKC
19/10 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-3 NEC NEC
19/10 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
19/10 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
19/10 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
19/10 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
19/10 20:00 MVV MVV 2-2 PSV PSV
19/10 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
19/10 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
22/10 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-6 FC Twente FC Twente
 Speeldag 11
26/10 20:00 NEC NEC 1-5 FC Oss FC Oss
26/10 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 Almere City Almere City
26/10 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 MVV MVV
26/10 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
26/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
26/10 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-0 Cambuur Cambuur
26/10 20:00 PSV PSV 2-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
26/10 20:00 RKC RKC 3-2 Utrecht Utrecht
26/10 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-1 Ajax Ajax
26/10 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-2 Telstar Telstar
 Speeldag 12
02/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 Almere City Almere City
02/11 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 3-1 RKC RKC
02/11 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 2-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
02/11 20:00 MVV MVV 0-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
02/11 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-1 Ajax Ajax
02/11 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
02/11 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
04/11 14:30 NEC NEC 3-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
04/11 14:30 Telstar Telstar 2-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
05/11 20:00 PSV PSV 0-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Speeldag 13
09/11 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
09/11 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-3 FC Oss FC Oss
09/11 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-1 Cambuur Cambuur
09/11 20:00 Ajax Ajax 4-0 NEC NEC
09/11 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
09/11 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-1 FC Twente FC Twente
09/11 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-2 Telstar Telstar
09/11 20:00 RKC RKC 3-5 PSV PSV
09/11 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-2 MVV MVV
09/11 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 4-2 Utrecht Utrecht
 Speeldag 14
17/11 18:30 FC Oss FC Oss 2-0 Almere City Almere City
17/11 18:30 PSV PSV 3-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
17/11 19:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-3 Eindhoven Eindhoven
17/11 19:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-2 RKC RKC
17/11 20:45 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
18/11 12:15 MVV MVV 2-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
18/11 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 0-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
18/11 14:30 Telstar Telstar 1-4 Den Bosch Den Bosch
18/11 16:45 NEC NEC 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
20/11 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 4-3 Ajax Ajax
 Speeldag 15
23/11 20:00 Ajax Ajax 0-1 MVV MVV
23/11 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
23/11 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3-0 Telstar Telstar
23/11 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 Cambuur Cambuur
23/11 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-1 FC Oss FC Oss
23/11 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
23/11 20:00 RKC RKC 1-0 NEC NEC
23/11 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
23/11 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-0 PSV PSV
26/11 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-2 FC Twente FC Twente
 Speeldag 16
30/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
30/11 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 2-5 Ajax Ajax
30/11 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 Almere City Almere City
30/11 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-5 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
30/11 20:00 NEC NEC 5-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
30/11 20:00 MVV MVV 1-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
30/11 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-3 Eindhoven Eindhoven
30/11 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-0 RKC RKC
03/12 20:00 PSV PSV 5-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
03/12 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Speeldag 17
07/12 20:00 Ajax Ajax 1-0 FC Oss FC Oss
07/12 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
07/12 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-2 NEC NEC
07/12 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
07/12 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
07/12 20:00 RKC RKC 3-1 MVV MVV
07/12 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-2 FC Twente FC Twente
07/12 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6-1 Almere City Almere City
10/12 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-2 Telstar Telstar
10/12 20:00 PSV PSV 1-2 Cambuur Cambuur
 Speeldag 18
14/12 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-4 PSV PSV
14/12 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-3 Ajax Ajax
14/12 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
14/12 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
14/12 20:00 NEC NEC 0-1 MVV MVV
14/12 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
14/12 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-3 RKC RKC
14/12 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
14/12 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 4-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
14/12 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-1 FC Twente FC Twente
 Speeldag 19
21/12 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
21/12 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
21/12 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
21/12 20:00 PSV PSV 5-2 Almere City Almere City
21/12 20:00 RKC RKC 1-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
21/12 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-1 FC Oss FC Oss
21/12 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-0 Telstar Telstar
21/12 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 2-0 NEC NEC
22/12 19:45 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
23/12 14:30 MVV MVV 1-2 Cambuur Cambuur
 Speeldag 20
13/01 14:30 Telstar Telstar 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
13/01 14:30 Almere City Almere City 0-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
13/01 14:30 FC Oss FC Oss 1-2 RKC RKC
13/01 14:30 Ajax Ajax 2-2 PSV PSV
13/01 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
13/01 14:30 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-2 NEC NEC
13/01 14:30 MVV MVV 0-2 FC Twente FC Twente
13/01 14:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-6 Den Bosch Den Bosch
13/01 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-3 Jong AZ Jong AZ
13/01 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur 3-3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
 Speeldag 21
18/01 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
18/01 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
18/01 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-1 Cambuur Cambuur
18/01 20:00 NEC NEC 1-1 Telstar Telstar
18/01 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-0 FC Oss FC Oss
18/01 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 Almere City Almere City
18/01 20:00 RKC RKC 4-1 Ajax Ajax
18/01 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-3 Eindhoven Eindhoven
18/01 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
21/01 20:00 PSV PSV 2-2 MVV MVV
 Speeldag 22
25/01 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-1 NEC NEC
25/01 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
25/01 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
25/01 20:00 MVV MVV 3-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
25/01 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
26/01 19:45 Almere City Almere City 1-3 FC Twente FC Twente
28/01 20:00 Ajax Ajax 1-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
28/01 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 RKC RKC
28/01 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-3 PSV PSV
28/01 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Speeldag 23
01/02 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 4-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
01/02 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-2 Almere City Almere City
01/02 20:00 NEC NEC 4-1 Utrecht Utrecht
01/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
01/02 20:00 MVV MVV 2-0 Telstar Telstar
01/02 20:00 RKC RKC 2-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
01/02 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-3 Ajax Ajax
01/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
04/02 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-1 Cambuur Cambuur
04/02 20:00 PSV PSV 3-1 FC Oss FC Oss
 Speeldag 24
08/02 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
08/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-2 PSV PSV
08/02 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-3 RKC RKC
08/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
08/02 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-3 MVV MVV
08/02 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
08/02 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-3 FC Twente FC Twente
08/02 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 NEC NEC
11/02 20:00 Ajax Ajax 5-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
11/02 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-4 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Speeldag 25
15/02 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
15/02 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-0 Telstar Telstar
15/02 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-0 Cambuur Cambuur
15/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4-4 NEC NEC
15/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 Ajax Ajax
15/02 20:00 MVV MVV 4-2 Utrecht Utrecht
15/02 20:00 RKC RKC 0-1 Almere City Almere City
15/02 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-4 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
15/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
18/02 20:00 PSV PSV 0-2 FC Twente FC Twente
 Speeldag 26
22/02 20:00 PSV PSV 2-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
22/02 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-3 Jong AZ Jong AZ
22/02 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
22/02 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-2 Ajax Ajax
22/02 20:00 NEC NEC 5-0 Almere City Almere City
22/02 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 MVV MVV
22/02 20:00 RKC RKC 3-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
22/02 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-3 Dordrecht Dordrecht
24/02 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 6-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
25/02 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 FC Oss FC Oss
 Speeldag 27
01/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 Telstar Telstar
01/03 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
01/03 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-2 NEC NEC
01/03 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-1 RKC RKC
01/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-2 PSV PSV
01/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
01/03 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
01/03 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-0 MVV MVV
01/03 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-0 FC Oss FC Oss
04/03 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
 Speeldag 28
08/03 20:00 PSV PSV 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
08/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
08/03 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
08/03 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-2 FC Twente FC Twente
08/03 20:00 NEC NEC 1-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
08/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
08/03 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
08/03 20:00 MVV MVV 1-1 Almere City Almere City
08/03 20:00 RKC RKC 0-2 Cambuur Cambuur
11/03 20:00 Ajax Ajax 1-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
 Speeldag 29
15/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
15/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
15/03 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 5-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
15/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
15/03 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 2-1 Ajax Ajax
15/03 20:00 NEC NEC 5-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
15/03 20:00 MVV MVV 1-4 RKC RKC
15/03 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
15/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-3 Eindhoven Eindhoven
15/03 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-1 PSV PSV
 Speeldag 30
22/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-4 Telstar Telstar
22/03 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 8-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
22/03 20:00 RKC RKC 2-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
22/03 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-1 Cambuur Cambuur
24/03 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-0 NEC NEC
24/03 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-2 FC Twente FC Twente
24/03 16:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-2 MVV MVV
25/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-0 FC Oss FC Oss
25/03 20:00 Ajax Ajax 3-3 Utrecht Utrecht
25/03 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-0 PSV PSV
 Speeldag 31
29/03 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
29/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
29/03 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
29/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
29/03 20:00 NEC NEC 1-2 Ajax Ajax
29/03 20:00 MVV MVV 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
29/03 20:00 PSV PSV 2-1 RKC RKC
29/03 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
29/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-5 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
29/03 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-1 Almere City Almere City
 Speeldag 32
01/04 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
01/04 20:00 Ajax Ajax 0-6 Cambuur Cambuur
01/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
01/04 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 4-0 NEC NEC
01/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-1 PSV PSV
01/04 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-3 Telstar Telstar
01/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 FC Oss FC Oss
01/04 20:00 RKC RKC 4-1 FC Twente FC Twente
01/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-4 Dordrecht Dordrecht
01/04 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-0 MVV MVV
 Speeldag 33
05/04 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-2 Almere City Almere City
05/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-3 Ajax Ajax
05/04 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 0-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
05/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar 4-2 Cambuur Cambuur
05/04 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
05/04 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-0 RKC RKC
05/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
05/04 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
05/04 20:00 MVV MVV 1-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
08/04 20:00 PSV PSV 1-2 NEC NEC
 Speeldag 34
12/04 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-4 RKC RKC
12/04 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 Telstar Telstar
12/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
12/04 20:00 NEC NEC 3-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
12/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
12/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-1 MVV MVV
12/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-3 PSV PSV
12/04 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 4-1 Utrecht Utrecht
14/04 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-4 FC Oss FC Oss
15/04 20:00 Ajax Ajax 5-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Speeldag 35
19/04 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-3 MVV MVV
19/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-0 Telstar Telstar
19/04 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-1 FC Oss FC Oss
19/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
19/04 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 PSV PSV
19/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-2 Cambuur Cambuur
19/04 20:00 RKC RKC 4-4 Dordrecht Dordrecht
19/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-3 NEC NEC
19/04 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
29/04 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-5 FC Twente FC Twente
 Speeldag 36
22/04 14:30 FC Oss FC Oss 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
22/04 14:30 Telstar Telstar 4-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
22/04 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 0-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
22/04 14:30 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
22/04 14:30 NEC NEC 2-1 RKC RKC
22/04 14:30 MVV MVV 1-0 Ajax Ajax
22/04 14:30 PSV PSV 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
22/04 14:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-2 Almere City Almere City
22/04 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
22/04 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur 2-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Speeldag 37
26/04 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
26/04 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
26/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-1 PSV PSV
26/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
26/04 20:00 NEC NEC 4-0 FC Twente FC Twente
26/04 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-4 RKC RKC
26/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
26/04 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-2 Ajax Ajax
26/04 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
26/04 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 4-1 MVV MVV
 Speeldag 38
03/05 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-4 FC Oss FC Oss
03/05 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 2-2 Cambuur Cambuur
03/05 20:00 Ajax Ajax 8-0 Almere City Almere City
03/05 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
03/05 20:00 MVV MVV 1-1 NEC NEC
03/05 20:00 PSV PSV 2-0 Telstar Telstar
03/05 20:00 RKC RKC 3-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
03/05 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-2 Utrecht Utrecht
03/05 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
03/05 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
 Stand G P
1. FC Twente FC Twente 38 80
2. Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 38 69
3. PSV PSV 38 63
4. Den Bosch Den Bosch 38 63
5. Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 38 63
6. FC Oss FC Oss 38 62
7. Almere City Almere City 38 62
8. RKC RKC 38 59
9. NEC NEC 38 58
10. Cambuur Cambuur 38 58
11. Ajax Ajax 38 56
12. MVV MVV 38 54
13. Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 38 53
14. Eindhoven Eindhoven 38 48
15. Telstar Telstar 38 48
16. FC Volendam FC Volendam 38 41
17. Dordrecht Dordrecht 38 36
18. Jong AZ Jong AZ 38 33
19. Utrecht Utrecht 38 23
20. Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 38 22