Word fan! 49

Seizoen 2019 - 2020 Eerste Divisie


 Speeldag 1
09/08 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-2 MVV MVV
09/08 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-0 Cambuur Cambuur
09/08 20:00 NEC NEC 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
09/08 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-1 Almere City Almere City
09/08 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 2-1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
09/08 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
09/08 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-2 NAC NAC
10/08 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
12/08 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 2-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
22/12 14:30 Telstar Telstar 3-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
 Speeldag 2
16/08 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 5-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
16/08 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 4-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
16/08 20:00 NAC NAC 5-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
16/08 20:00 MVV MVV 0-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
16/08 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 5-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
16/08 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-1 Telstar Telstar
16/08 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-2 Jong PSV Jong PSV
19/08 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 FC Oss FC Oss
19/08 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3-3 NEC NEC
19/08 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-2 Excelsior Excelsior
 Speeldag 3
23/08 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-5 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
23/08 20:00 NAC NAC 1-0 Cambuur Cambuur
23/08 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4-0 Utrecht Utrecht
23/08 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
23/08 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
23/08 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
23/08 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-2 NEC NEC
23/08 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-0 Excelsior Excelsior
23/08 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 Almere City Almere City
26/08 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 0-1 MVV MVV
 Speeldag 4
30/08 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 3-0 Jong PSV Jong PSV
30/08 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
30/08 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-1 NAC NAC
30/08 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
30/08 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 3-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
30/08 20:00 NEC NEC 4-2 Telstar Telstar
30/08 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3-2 Almere City Almere City
30/08 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
30/08 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
01/09 14:30 MVV MVV 1-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
 Speeldag 5
07/09 18:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-1 MVV MVV
07/09 18:30 Telstar Telstar 0-2 Cambuur Cambuur
07/09 20:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-2 Excelsior Excelsior
08/09 12:15 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
08/09 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-1 FC Oss FC Oss
08/09 16:45 Almere City Almere City 1-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
16/09 20:00 NEC NEC 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
16/09 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2-0 Jong PSV Jong PSV
16/09 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 5-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
16/09 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-2 NAC NAC
 Speeldag 6
13/09 20:00 NAC NAC 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
13/09 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 3-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
13/09 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-2 NEC NEC
13/09 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-2 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
13/09 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 5-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
13/09 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
13/09 20:00 MVV MVV 1-2 Telstar Telstar
13/09 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
13/09 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 4-2 Almere City Almere City
14/09 19:45 FC Oss FC Oss 1-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Speeldag 7
20/09 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-0 NEC NEC
20/09 20:00 NAC NAC 2-1 Excelsior Excelsior
20/09 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
20/09 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 4-0 MVV MVV
20/09 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 4-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
20/09 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-3 Utrecht Utrecht
20/09 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
20/09 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
21/09 19:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-2 FC Oss FC Oss
23/09 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 0-1 Cambuur Cambuur
 Speeldag 8
27/09 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-4 Cambuur Cambuur
27/09 20:00 MVV MVV 1-4 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
27/09 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 4-1 Telstar Telstar
27/09 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 5-2 Jong PSV Jong PSV
27/09 20:00 NEC NEC 3-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
27/09 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-1 NAC NAC
27/09 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
27/09 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
30/09 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
30/09 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Speeldag 9
04/10 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 4-0 Excelsior Excelsior
04/10 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-5 Utrecht Utrecht
04/10 20:00 NAC NAC 1-0 NEC NEC
04/10 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 3-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
04/10 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
04/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 4-0 FC Oss FC Oss
04/10 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-0 Almere City Almere City
04/10 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
04/10 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
04/10 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-1 MVV MVV
 Speeldag 10
11/10 20:45 MVV MVV 0-0 Cambuur Cambuur
12/10 18:30 FC Oss FC Oss 2-2 Telstar Telstar
12/10 20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
13/10 12:15 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
13/10 14:30 Almere City Almere City 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
13/10 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior 3-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
21/10 20:00 NAC NAC 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
21/10 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 2-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
21/10 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 4-0 Utrecht Utrecht
21/10 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-2 NEC NEC
 Speeldag 11
18/10 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
18/10 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-2 NAC NAC
18/10 20:00 NEC NEC 1-0 Jong PSV Jong PSV
18/10 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 5-1 FC Oss FC Oss
18/10 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
18/10 20:00 MVV MVV 0-0 Excelsior Excelsior
18/10 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
18/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
18/10 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-0 Almere City Almere City
18/10 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-2 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
 Speeldag 12
25/10 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
25/10 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
25/10 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 1-3 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
25/10 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 5-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
25/10 20:00 NEC NEC 2-0 MVV MVV
25/10 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4-2 NAC NAC
25/10 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-0 Jong PSV Jong PSV
25/10 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
25/10 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-4 Telstar Telstar
25/10 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Cambuur Cambuur
 Speeldag 13
01/11 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-0 NEC NEC
01/11 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-1 FC Oss FC Oss
01/11 20:00 NAC NAC 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
01/11 20:00 MVV MVV 3-2 Almere City Almere City
01/11 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
01/11 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
01/11 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-0 Excelsior Excelsior
01/11 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
04/11 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
04/11 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
 Speeldag 14
08/11 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
08/11 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1-1 Telstar Telstar
08/11 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
08/11 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 5-4 Eindhoven Eindhoven
08/11 20:00 NEC NEC 3-0 FC Oss FC Oss
08/11 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-2 Cambuur Cambuur
08/11 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
08/11 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-0 NAC NAC
08/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
08/11 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-2 MVV MVV
 Speeldag 15
15/11 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-0 MVV MVV
15/11 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
15/11 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
17/11 12:15 Telstar Telstar 0-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
17/11 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-3 Excelsior Excelsior
17/11 16:45 Cambuur Cambuur 3-1 Almere City Almere City
25/11 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1-3 NAC NAC
25/11 20:00 NEC NEC 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
25/11 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
25/11 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Speeldag 16
22/11 20:00 NAC NAC 1-2 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
22/11 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 4-1 Jong PSV Jong PSV
22/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 NEC NEC
22/11 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 1-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
22/11 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-3 Telstar Telstar
22/11 20:00 MVV MVV 4-0 FC Oss FC Oss
22/11 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-3 Cambuur Cambuur
22/11 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
22/11 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
22/11 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
 Speeldag 17
29/11 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
29/11 20:00 NAC NAC 2-0 MVV MVV
29/11 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
29/11 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 3-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
29/11 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-4 Excelsior Excelsior
29/11 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-3 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
29/11 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-1 NEC NEC
29/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-3 Jong PSV Jong PSV
01/12 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
02/12 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 Almere City Almere City
 Speeldag 18
06/12 20:00 MVV MVV 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
06/12 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-4 FC Volendam FC Volendam
06/12 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
06/12 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-1 NEC NEC
06/12 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-4 Cambuur Cambuur
06/12 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-0 FC Oss FC Oss
06/12 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 NAC NAC
06/12 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Jong PSV Jong PSV
09/12 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
09/12 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 4-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Speeldag 19
13/12 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
13/12 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-2 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
13/12 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 4-1 MVV MVV
13/12 20:00 NAC NAC 1-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
13/12 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 0-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
13/12 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-2 Telstar Telstar
13/12 20:00 NEC NEC 2-3 Almere City Almere City
13/12 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
13/12 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-2 Excelsior Excelsior
13/12 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Speeldag 20
12/08 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-0 Telstar Telstar
20/12 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
20/12 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
20/12 20:00 MVV MVV 4-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20/12 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-4 NEC NEC
20/12 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-1 Jong PSV Jong PSV
20/12 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2-0 FC Oss FC Oss
20/12 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
21/12 19:45 NAC NAC 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
22/12 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior 1-3 Cambuur Cambuur
 Speeldag 21
10/01 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
10/01 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
10/01 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
10/01 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
10/01 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-0 NAC NAC
12/01 12:15 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-2 MVV MVV
12/01 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Almere City Almere City
12/01 16:45 NEC NEC 1-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
13/01 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 0-0 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
13/01 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-1 FC Oss FC Oss
 Speeldag 22
17/01 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 4-2 Jong PSV Jong PSV
17/01 20:00 NAC NAC 3-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
17/01 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
17/01 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 3-3 Telstar Telstar
17/01 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 3-2 Cambuur Cambuur
17/01 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
17/01 20:00 MVV MVV 0-0 NEC NEC
19/01 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
20/01 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
20/01 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
 Speeldag 23
24/01 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
24/01 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
24/01 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-2 MVV MVV
24/01 20:00 NEC NEC 3-3 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
24/01 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
24/01 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-0 FC Oss FC Oss
24/01 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
26/01 14:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-0 NAC NAC
27/01 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 2-1 Excelsior Excelsior
02/03 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-1 Almere City Almere City
 Speeldag 24
31/01 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
31/01 20:00 MVV MVV 3-1 Jong PSV Jong PSV
31/01 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
31/01 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-2 NAC NAC
31/01 20:00 NEC NEC 0-2 Cambuur Cambuur
31/01 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
31/01 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
31/01 20:00 Almere City Almere City 4-2 Telstar Telstar
03/02 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 5-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
03/02 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
 Speeldag 25
07/02 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-1 MVV MVV
07/02 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-2 Almere City Almere City
07/02 20:00 NAC NAC 1-1 FC Oss FC Oss
07/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
07/02 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-5 Den Bosch Den Bosch
07/02 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-7 NEC NEC
07/02 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-4 Excelsior Excelsior
10/02 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
10/02 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 2-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
10/02 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 7-2 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
 Speeldag 26
14/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-1 Telstar Telstar
14/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 Jong PSV Jong PSV
14/02 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-2 Utrecht Utrecht
14/02 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-3 Dordrecht Dordrecht
14/02 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 3-3 Jong AZ Jong AZ
14/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
14/02 20:00 NEC NEC 2-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
14/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-1 Cambuur Cambuur
16/02 14:30 MVV MVV 3-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
17/02 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2-4 NAC NAC
 Speeldag 27
21/02 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
21/02 20:00 NAC NAC 1-0 Almere City Almere City
21/02 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 NEC NEC
21/02 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 6-4 Den Bosch Den Bosch
21/02 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
21/02 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-1 MVV MVV
21/02 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-2 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
21/02 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1-1 FC Oss FC Oss
24/02 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-4 Eindhoven Eindhoven
24/02 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
 Speeldag 28
28/02 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 4-2 Jong PSV Jong PSV
28/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
28/02 20:00 MVV MVV 2-3 Den Bosch Den Bosch
28/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-1 Excelsior Excelsior
28/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 5-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
28/02 20:00 NEC NEC 1-1 NAC NAC
28/02 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 5-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
28/02 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2-2 Telstar Telstar
28/02 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
28/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Speeldag 29
06/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 Almere City Almere City
06/03 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 3-0 MVV MVV
06/03 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 4-0 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
06/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-0 Jong PSV Jong PSV
06/03 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-2 FC Oss FC Oss
06/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
08/03 14:30 NAC NAC 4-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
08/03 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
09/03 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-3 Cambuur Cambuur
09/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 NEC NEC
 Speeldag 30
13/03 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur Uitg NAC NAC
13/03 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Uitg Jong AZ Jong AZ
13/03 20:00 MVV MVV Uitg Eindhoven Eindhoven
13/03 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap Uitg Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
13/03 20:00 NEC NEC Uitg FC Volendam FC Volendam
13/03 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade Uitg Telstar Telstar
13/03 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss Uitg Den Bosch Den Bosch
13/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City Uitg Utrecht Utrecht
16/03 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV Uitg Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
16/03 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax Uitg Excelsior Excelsior
 Speeldag 31
20/03 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ Uitg Jong PSV Jong PSV
20/03 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Uitg Cambuur Cambuur
20/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch Uitg NAC NAC
20/03 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior Uitg FC Oss FC Oss
20/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar Uitg Dordrecht Dordrecht
20/03 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam Uitg Almere City Almere City
20/03 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Uitg Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
20/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport Uitg Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
22/03 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht Uitg MVV MVV
22/03 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap Uitg NEC NEC
 Speeldag 32
27/03 20:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht Uitg Den Bosch Den Bosch
28/03 18:30 Cambuur Cambuur Uitg Eindhoven Eindhoven
28/03 20:45 FC Oss FC Oss Uitg Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
29/03 12:15 Almere City Almere City Uitg Excelsior Excelsior
29/03 14:30 MVV MVV Uitg FC Volendam FC Volendam
29/03 16:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade Uitg Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
06/04 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht Uitg Telstar Telstar
06/04 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV Uitg NEC NEC
06/04 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap Uitg NAC NAC
06/04 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax Uitg Jong AZ Jong AZ
 Speeldag 33
03/04 20:00 NAC NAC Uitg Telstar Telstar
03/04 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV Uitg Utrecht Utrecht
03/04 20:00 NEC NEC Uitg Jong AZ Jong AZ
03/04 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax Uitg De Graafschap De Graafschap
03/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam Uitg FC Oss FC Oss
03/04 20:00 MVV MVV Uitg Dordrecht Dordrecht
03/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Uitg Almere City Almere City
03/04 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Uitg Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
03/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch Uitg Cambuur Cambuur
03/04 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior Uitg Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
 Speeldag 34
10/04 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ Uitg Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
10/04 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur Uitg De Graafschap De Graafschap
10/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Uitg FC Volendam FC Volendam
10/04 20:00 NAC NAC Uitg Eindhoven Eindhoven
10/04 20:00 NEC NEC Uitg Excelsior Excelsior
10/04 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade Uitg Jong PSV Jong PSV
10/04 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss Uitg MVV MVV
10/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City Uitg Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
10/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar Uitg Den Bosch Den Bosch
10/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport Uitg Utrecht Utrecht
 Speeldag 35
13/04 14:30 Jong PSV Jong PSV Uitg Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
13/04 14:30 MVV MVV Uitg Jong AZ Jong AZ
13/04 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Uitg Telstar Telstar
13/04 14:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch Uitg Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
13/04 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap Uitg FC Oss FC Oss
13/04 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade Uitg Eindhoven Eindhoven
13/04 14:30 Almere City Almere City Uitg NEC NEC
13/04 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht Uitg NAC NAC
13/04 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur Uitg Dordrecht Dordrecht
13/04 14:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam Uitg Excelsior Excelsior
 Speeldag 36
17/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Uitg Jong PSV Jong PSV
17/04 20:00 NEC NEC Uitg Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
17/04 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss Uitg Almere City Almere City
17/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar Uitg De Graafschap De Graafschap
17/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Uitg Den Bosch Den Bosch
17/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport Uitg Cambuur Cambuur
18/04 18:30 Excelsior Excelsior Uitg Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
18/04 20:45 NAC NAC Uitg FC Volendam FC Volendam
20/04 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ Uitg Utrecht Utrecht
20/04 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax Uitg MVV MVV
 Speeldag 37
24/04 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht Uitg Excelsior Excelsior
24/04 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur Uitg Telstar Telstar
24/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam Uitg Eindhoven Eindhoven
24/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht Uitg Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
24/04 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV Uitg Almere City Almere City
24/04 20:00 MVV MVV Uitg NAC NAC
24/04 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap Uitg Den Bosch Den Bosch
24/04 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade Uitg Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
24/04 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss Uitg NEC NEC
24/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport Uitg Jong AZ Jong AZ
 Speeldag 38
01/05 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ Uitg Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
01/05 20:00 NAC NAC Uitg Jong PSV Jong PSV
01/05 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven Uitg Utrecht Utrecht
01/05 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Uitg FC Oss FC Oss
01/05 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch Uitg FC Volendam FC Volendam
01/05 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior Uitg De Graafschap De Graafschap
01/05 20:00 NEC NEC Uitg Dordrecht Dordrecht
01/05 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax Uitg Cambuur Cambuur
01/05 20:00 Almere City Almere City Uitg MVV MVV
01/05 20:00 Telstar Telstar Uitg Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Stand G P
1. Cambuur Cambuur 29 66
2. De Graafschap De Graafschap 29 62
3. FC Volendam FC Volendam 29 55
4. Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 29 54
5. NAC NAC 29 50
6. Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 29 48
7. Excelsior Excelsior 29 47
8. NEC NEC 29 45
9. Almere City Almere City 29 44
10. Telstar Telstar 29 44
11. Den Bosch Den Bosch 29 41
12. Utrecht Utrecht 29 38
13. Eindhoven Eindhoven 29 34
14. Jong AZ Jong AZ 29 28
15. MVV MVV 29 27
16. FC Oss FC Oss 29 25
17. Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 29 25
18. Jong PSV Jong PSV 29 22
19. Dordrecht Dordrecht 29 20
20. Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 29 17