Word fan! 49

Seizoen 2020 - 2021 Eerste Divisie


 Speeldag 1
28/08 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
28/08 21:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-0 NEC NEC
29/08 16:30 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1-6 Excelsior Excelsior
29/08 18:45 FC Oss FC Oss 0-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
29/08 21:00 NAC NAC 0-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
30/08 12:15 Telstar Telstar 0-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
30/08 14:30 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 0-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
30/08 16:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
30/08 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-0 MVV MVV
31/08 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Speeldag 2
05/09 16:30 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-3 Telstar Telstar
05/09 18:45 MVV MVV 1-7 Cambuur Cambuur
05/09 21:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3-0 FC Oss FC Oss
06/09 12:15 Excelsior Excelsior 4-6 Almere City Almere City
06/09 16:45 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
06/09 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-2 NAC NAC
14/09 18:45 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1-2 Jong PSV Jong PSV
14/09 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
15/09 21:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-3 NEC NEC
13/10 18:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Speeldag 3
11/09 18:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-0 Excelsior Excelsior
11/09 18:45 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
11/09 18:45 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
11/09 21:00 NEC NEC 2-1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
11/09 21:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
11/09 21:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-4 Jong PSV Jong PSV
12/09 16:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
13/09 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-2 MVV MVV
14/09 20:00 NAC NAC 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
15/09 18:45 Almere City Almere City 3-0 FC Oss FC Oss
 Speeldag 4
18/09 18:45 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
18/09 18:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
18/09 21:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
18/09 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-3 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
19/09 16:30 FC Oss FC Oss 2-2 Cambuur Cambuur
20/09 20:00 NEC NEC 0-1 Almere City Almere City
21/09 18:45 Jong AZ Jong AZ 7-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
21/09 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-2 NAC NAC
22/09 18:45 Excelsior Excelsior 1-2 Telstar Telstar
22/09 21:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-0 MVV MVV
 Speeldag 5
25/09 18:45 Almere City Almere City 2-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
25/09 18:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
25/09 21:00 MVV MVV 3-0 FC Oss FC Oss
25/09 21:00 Cambuur Cambuur 6-2 Utrecht Utrecht
26/09 16:30 NAC NAC 2-1 Jong PSV Jong PSV
27/09 12:15 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-0 NEC NEC
27/09 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
28/09 18:45 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3-0 Excelsior Excelsior
28/09 21:00 Telstar Telstar 6-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
29/09 18:45 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-3 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
 Speeldag 6
02/10 18:45 Jong PSV Jong PSV 3-0 Telstar Telstar
02/10 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-3 Utrecht Utrecht
02/10 21:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-3 MVV MVV
02/10 21:00 NAC NAC 4-0 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
03/10 16:30 NEC NEC 6-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
04/10 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
05/10 18:45 Excelsior Excelsior 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
05/10 21:00 FC Oss FC Oss 2-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
06/10 21:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-5 Cambuur Cambuur
15/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 Almere City Almere City
 Speeldag 7
09/10 21:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
10/10 16:30 MVV MVV 0-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
10/10 18:45 Almere City Almere City 2-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
10/10 21:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 FC Oss FC Oss
11/10 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur 5-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
12/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
19/10 18:45 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3-2 Utrecht Utrecht
19/10 21:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-6 FC Volendam FC Volendam
20/10 18:45 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1-1 NEC NEC
11/11 18:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-0 NAC NAC
 Speeldag 8
16/10 18:45 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
16/10 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-4 NEC NEC
16/10 21:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 5-1 Jong PSV Jong PSV
16/10 21:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-0 MVV MVV
17/10 16:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
18/10 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-2 Almere City Almere City
19/10 17:30 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
19/10 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-1 Telstar Telstar
20/10 18:45 NAC NAC 0-4 Cambuur Cambuur
20/10 21:00 FC Oss FC Oss 2-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Speeldag 9
23/10 18:45 NEC NEC 2-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
23/10 18:45 Telstar Telstar 3-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
23/10 18:45 FC Volendam FC Volendam 7-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
23/10 18:45 MVV MVV 1-5 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
23/10 21:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-1 Jong PSV Jong PSV
23/10 21:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
23/10 21:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-1 Excelsior Excelsior
23/10 21:00 Cambuur Cambuur 3-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
23/10 21:00 Almere City Almere City 2-0 NAC NAC
14/12 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 FC Oss FC Oss
 Speeldag 10
30/10 18:45 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1-4 Almere City Almere City
30/10 18:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 MVV MVV
30/10 21:00 NAC NAC 0-1 NEC NEC
30/10 21:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
31/10 14:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 Excelsior Excelsior
31/10 16:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
01/11 12:15 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
02/11 18:45 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-1 Telstar Telstar
03/11 18:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-3 Utrecht Utrecht
30/11 16:30 Jong PSV Jong PSV 0-1 Cambuur Cambuur
 Speeldag 11
06/11 18:45 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 Jong PSV Jong PSV
06/11 18:45 MVV MVV 1-4 NAC NAC
06/11 21:00 NEC NEC 2-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06/11 21:00 Almere City Almere City 2-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
07/11 14:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-5 FC Volendam FC Volendam
07/11 16:30 Cambuur Cambuur 2-3 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
09/11 18:45 Eindhoven Eindhoven 5-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
09/11 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
10/11 18:45 Excelsior Excelsior 3-0 FC Oss FC Oss
10/11 21:00 Telstar Telstar 1-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Speeldag 12
13/11 18:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-1 Excelsior Excelsior
13/11 21:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
14/11 16:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
14/11 18:45 NAC NAC 1-0 Telstar Telstar
14/11 21:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-0 MVV MVV
15/11 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
15/11 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 7-2 Almere City Almere City
23/11 18:45 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-3 NEC NEC
23/11 21:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
24/11 18:45 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
 Speeldag 13
19/11 18:45 Telstar Telstar 2-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
19/11 21:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-2 Cambuur Cambuur
20/11 18:45 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-1 FC Oss FC Oss
20/11 18:45 Excelsior Excelsior 4-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
20/11 18:45 NEC NEC 1-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
20/11 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20/11 21:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-2 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
20/11 21:00 MVV MVV 3-3 Jong PSV Jong PSV
21/11 14:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-4 NAC NAC
21/11 16:30 Almere City Almere City 3-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Speeldag 14
27/11 18:45 FC Oss FC Oss 0-0 NAC NAC
27/11 18:45 Cambuur Cambuur 3-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
27/11 21:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-2 Almere City Almere City
27/11 21:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-0 Jong PSV Jong PSV
28/11 14:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3-1 Excelsior Excelsior
28/11 16:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
29/11 12:15 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
30/11 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Telstar Telstar
30/11 21:00 NEC NEC 2-1 MVV MVV
01/12 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
 Speeldag 15
04/12 18:45 MVV MVV 2-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
04/12 18:45 Telstar Telstar 1-2 Cambuur Cambuur
04/12 21:00 Almere City Almere City 4-1 Utrecht Utrecht
04/12 21:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
05/12 14:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-1 FC Oss FC Oss
05/12 16:30 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
06/12 12:15 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-2 NEC NEC
06/12 20:00 NAC NAC 0-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
07/12 18:45 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
07/12 21:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
 Speeldag 16
11/12 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 3-2 Excelsior Excelsior
11/12 18:45 FC Volendam FC Volendam 6-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
11/12 18:45 FC Oss FC Oss 3-2 Jong PSV Jong PSV
11/12 21:00 Telstar Telstar 2-3 Almere City Almere City
11/12 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-0 NAC NAC
11/12 21:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-2 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
12/12 14:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-2 NEC NEC
12/12 16:30 Cambuur Cambuur 2-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
12/12 21:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 4-0 MVV MVV
14/12 21:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Speeldag 17
18/12 18:45 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
18/12 18:45 NAC NAC 3-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
18/12 21:00 MVV MVV 3-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
18/12 21:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
19/12 14:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
19/12 16:30 NEC NEC 0-1 FC Oss FC Oss
20/12 12:15 Excelsior Excelsior 0-1 Cambuur Cambuur
20/12 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
21/12 18:45 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1-2 Almere City Almere City
21/12 21:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1-2 Telstar Telstar
 Speeldag 18
02/01 18:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 5-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
02/01 21:00 Almere City Almere City 1-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
03/01 12:15 Excelsior Excelsior 0-3 NAC NAC
03/01 14:30 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-5 Cambuur Cambuur
03/01 16:45 Telstar Telstar 5-2 NEC NEC
03/01 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 0-1 MVV MVV
04/01 18:45 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
04/01 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
05/01 18:45 Jong PSV Jong PSV 2-3 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
05/01 21:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-0 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
 Speeldag 19
08/01 18:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-0 Telstar Telstar
08/01 18:45 MVV MVV 0-2 Utrecht Utrecht
08/01 18:45 NEC NEC 3-2 Excelsior Excelsior
08/01 21:00 NAC NAC 2-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
08/01 21:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
08/01 21:00 Almere City Almere City 0-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
09/01 14:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
10/01 20:15 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-0 FC Oss FC Oss
11/01 18:45 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
11/01 21:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-3 Jong PSV Jong PSV
 Speeldag 20
15/01 18:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
15/01 18:45 Excelsior Excelsior 1-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
15/01 18:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
15/01 21:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-5 Almere City Almere City
15/01 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-0 MVV MVV
15/01 21:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
16/01 14:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-4 Telstar Telstar
17/01 12:15 NEC NEC 0-0 Cambuur Cambuur
18/01 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
18/01 21:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1-1 NAC NAC
 Speeldag 21
22/01 18:45 Cambuur Cambuur 5-1 Jong PSV Jong PSV
22/01 18:45 MVV MVV 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
22/01 21:00 Almere City Almere City 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
22/01 21:00 Telstar Telstar 2-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
23/01 14:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-1 NAC NAC
23/01 16:30 FC Oss FC Oss 1-3 Excelsior Excelsior
24/01 12:15 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-4 De Graafschap De Graafschap
24/01 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
25/01 18:45 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 0-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
25/01 21:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 0-1 NEC NEC
 Speeldag 22
29/01 18:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... Telstar Telstar
29/01 18:45 Jong PSV Jong PSV ...-... Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
29/01 21:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... FC Oss FC Oss
29/01 21:00 NEC NEC ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
30/01 14:00 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
30/01 16:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
31/01 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
31/01 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... MVV MVV
01/02 18:45 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
01/02 21:00 NAC NAC ...-... Almere City Almere City
 Speeldag 23
05/02 18:45 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
05/02 18:45 FC Oss FC Oss ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
05/02 21:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
05/02 21:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade ...-... Jong PSV Jong PSV
06/02 14:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
06/02 16:30 MVV MVV ...-... NEC NEC
07/02 12:15 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... Almere City Almere City
07/02 20:00 Telstar Telstar ...-... NAC NAC
08/02 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
08/02 21:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
 Speeldag 24
12/02 18:45 Jong PSV Jong PSV ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
12/02 18:45 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
12/02 21:00 NAC NAC ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
12/02 21:00 NEC NEC ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
13/02 14:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... MVV MVV
13/02 16:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Telstar Telstar
14/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
15/02 18:45 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
15/02 21:00 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
16/02 18:45 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... FC Oss FC Oss
 Speeldag 25
19/02 18:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... NAC NAC
19/02 18:45 Jong PSV Jong PSV ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
19/02 21:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
19/02 21:00 Telstar Telstar ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
20/02 14:00 FC Oss FC Oss ...-... Almere City Almere City
20/02 16:30 MVV MVV ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
21/02 12:15 NEC NEC ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
22/02 18:45 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
22/02 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
23/02 18:45 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
 Speeldag 26
26/02 18:45 MVV MVV ...-... Telstar Telstar
26/02 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Jong PSV Jong PSV
26/02 21:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
26/02 21:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
27/02 14:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
27/02 16:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
28/02 12:15 Almere City Almere City ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
28/02 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade ...-... NEC NEC
01/03 18:45 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
01/03 21:00 NAC NAC ...-... FC Oss FC Oss
 Speeldag 27
05/03 18:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... NEC NEC
05/03 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... MVV MVV
05/03 21:00 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... Telstar Telstar
05/03 21:00 FC Oss FC Oss ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
06/03 14:00 Almere City Almere City ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
06/03 16:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
07/03 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
08/03 18:45 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
08/03 21:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... NAC NAC
09/03 18:45 Jong PSV Jong PSV ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
 Speeldag 28
12/03 21:00 Telstar Telstar ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
12/03 21:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade ...-... Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
12/03 21:00 NEC NEC ...-... Jong PSV Jong PSV
12/03 21:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
12/03 21:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... FC Oss FC Oss
12/03 21:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... Almere City Almere City
12/03 21:00 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
12/03 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
12/03 21:00 MVV MVV ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
12/03 21:00 NAC NAC ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Speeldag 29
19/03 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... NAC NAC
19/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar ...-... Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
19/03 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
19/03 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss ...-... NEC NEC
19/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
19/03 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
19/03 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
19/03 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax ...-... MVV MVV
19/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
19/03 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
 Speeldag 30
15/03 20:00 NEC NEC ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
15/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Jong PSV Jong PSV
15/03 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
26/03 18:45 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... FC Oss FC Oss
26/03 21:00 MVV MVV ...-... Almere City Almere City
28/03 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
28/03 16:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
28/03 20:00 NAC NAC ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
29/03 18:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... Telstar Telstar
29/03 21:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Speeldag 31
02/04 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
02/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
02/04 20:00 MVV MVV ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
02/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
02/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
02/04 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
02/04 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... Jong PSV Jong PSV
02/04 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax ...-... NAC NAC
02/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City ...-... NEC NEC
02/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... FC Oss FC Oss
 Speeldag 32
05/04 14:30 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
05/04 14:30 NAC NAC ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
05/04 14:30 NEC NEC ...-... Telstar Telstar
05/04 14:30 FC Oss FC Oss ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
05/04 14:30 Jong PSV Jong PSV ...-... MVV MVV
05/04 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade ...-... Almere City Almere City
05/04 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
05/04 14:30 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
05/04 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
05/04 14:30 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
 Speeldag 33
09/04 20:00 NAC NAC ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
09/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
09/04 20:00 MVV MVV ...-... Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
09/04 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... NEC NEC
09/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City ...-... Telstar Telstar
09/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
09/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... Jong PSV Jong PSV
11/04 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
12/04 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax ...-... FC Oss FC Oss
12/04 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
 Speeldag 34
16/04 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Almere City Almere City
16/04 20:00 NEC NEC ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
16/04 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss ...-... MVV MVV
16/04 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade ...-... NAC NAC
16/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
16/04 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
16/04 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
16/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
16/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
19/04 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Speeldag 35
23/04 20:00 NAC NAC ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
23/04 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
23/04 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV ...-... FC Oss FC Oss
23/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
23/04 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... Almere City Almere City
23/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... MVV MVV
23/04 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax ...-... NEC NEC
23/04 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
23/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
25/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... Telstar Telstar
 Speeldag 36
30/04 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
30/04 20:00 MVV MVV ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
30/04 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
30/04 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
30/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar ...-... Jong PSV Jong PSV
30/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
30/04 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
30/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City ...-... Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
02/05 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
02/05 14:30 NEC NEC ...-... NAC NAC
 Speeldag 37
07/05 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax ...-... De Graafschap De Graafschap
07/05 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ ...-... Excelsior Excelsior
07/05 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch ...-... Telstar Telstar
07/05 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht ...-... Cambuur Cambuur
07/05 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles ...-... NEC NEC
07/05 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport ...-... FC Oss FC Oss
07/05 20:00 NAC NAC ...-... MVV MVV
07/05 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV ...-... FC Volendam FC Volendam
07/05 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade ...-... Eindhoven Eindhoven
07/05 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Almere City Almere City
 Speeldag 38
14/05 20:00 Telstar Telstar ...-... Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
14/05 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam ...-... Jong AZ Jong AZ
14/05 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss ...-... Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
14/05 20:00 NEC NEC ...-... Dordrecht Dordrecht
14/05 20:00 MVV MVV ...-... Den Bosch Den Bosch
14/05 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap ...-... Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
14/05 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior ...-... Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
14/05 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
14/05 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur ...-... NAC NAC
14/05 20:00 Almere City Almere City ...-... Jong PSV Jong PSV
 Stand G P
1. Cambuur Cambuur 21 51
2. Almere City Almere City 21 50
3. De Graafschap De Graafschap 21 40
4. NEC NEC 21 38
5. Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 21 36
6. FC Volendam FC Volendam 21 35
7. NAC NAC 21 34
8. Telstar Telstar 21 32
9. Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 21 28
10. Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 21 27
11. Eindhoven Eindhoven 21 27
12. FC Oss FC Oss 21 26
13. Excelsior Excelsior 21 24
14. Utrecht Utrecht 21 24
15. Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 21 23
16. Jong PSV Jong PSV 21 20
17. MVV MVV 21 17
18. Jong AZ Jong AZ 21 15
19. Den Bosch Den Bosch 21 14
20. Dordrecht Dordrecht 21 13