Word fan! 50

Seizoen 2021 - 2022 Eerste Divisie


 Speeldag 1
06/08 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
06/08 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-1 Jong PSV Jong PSV
06/08 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
06/08 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 0-1 FC Oss FC Oss
06/08 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 Emmen Emmen
07/08 16:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-3 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
08/08 12:15 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-0 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
08/08 14:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-2 NAC NAC
09/08 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-1 Almere City Almere City
09/08 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 MVV MVV
 Speeldag 2
13/08 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
13/08 20:00 Emmen Emmen 0-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
13/08 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
13/08 20:00 MVV MVV 1-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
13/08 20:00 NAC NAC 2-2 Telstar Telstar
13/08 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 2-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
13/08 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-2 Excelsior Excelsior
13/08 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
16/08 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
16/08 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 0-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Speeldag 3
20/08 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-2 Emmen Emmen
20/08 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-3 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
20/08 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
20/08 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
20/08 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-0 NAC NAC
20/08 20:00 MVV MVV 3-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20/08 20:00 Telstar Telstar 3-4 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
21/08 16:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-1 Almere City Almere City
23/08 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-0 FC Oss FC Oss
23/08 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 3-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
 Speeldag 4
27/08 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1-2 Excelsior Excelsior
27/08 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
27/08 20:00 Emmen Emmen 0-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
27/08 20:00 NAC NAC 3-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
27/08 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3-4 Almere City Almere City
27/08 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 3-0 Telstar Telstar
27/08 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 5-0 MVV MVV
27/08 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
27/08 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-0 Jong PSV Jong PSV
28/08 16:30 FC Oss FC Oss 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
 Speeldag 5
03/09 18:45 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-5 Excelsior Excelsior
03/09 21:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-0 Emmen Emmen
04/09 16:30 Almere City Almere City 3-0 FC Oss FC Oss
05/09 14:30 MVV MVV 3-0 Telstar Telstar
05/09 16:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
05/09 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
 Speeldag 6
10/09 20:00 Emmen Emmen 7-1 MVV MVV
10/09 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 3-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
10/09 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 3-3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
10/09 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-1 Almere City Almere City
10/09 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
10/09 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-1 Utrecht Utrecht
10/09 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
10/09 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 3-1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
10/09 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-0 NAC NAC
 Speeldag 5
13/09 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6-3 NAC NAC
13/09 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
13/09 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 Jong PSV Jong PSV
13/09 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
 Speeldag 6
13/09 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Speeldag 7
17/09 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-4 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
17/09 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
17/09 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-1 Telstar Telstar
17/09 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-1 Excelsior Excelsior
17/09 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-3 Utrecht Utrecht
17/09 20:00 MVV MVV 1-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
17/09 20:00 NAC NAC 1-2 Emmen Emmen
17/09 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-0 FC Oss FC Oss
17/09 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
20/09 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 0-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
 Speeldag 8
24/09 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
24/09 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
24/09 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-0 NAC NAC
24/09 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
24/09 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 3-0 Jong PSV Jong PSV
24/09 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
24/09 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 2-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
24/09 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
24/09 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
27/09 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3-1 MVV MVV
 Speeldag 9
01/10 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
01/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-1 Telstar Telstar
01/10 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 3-1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
01/10 20:00 MVV MVV 2-6 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
01/10 20:00 NAC NAC 4-1 Excelsior Excelsior
01/10 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
01/10 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 2-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
01/10 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
01/10 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 Emmen Emmen
01/10 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-2 Almere City Almere City
 Speeldag 10
09/10 16:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-0 MVV MVV
09/10 18:45 Emmen Emmen 0-1 Excelsior Excelsior
09/10 21:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 2-1 FC Oss FC Oss
10/10 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
10/10 16:45 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
10/10 20:00 Almere City Almere City 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Speeldag 11
15/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-0 Almere City Almere City
15/10 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 3-0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
15/10 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
15/10 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
15/10 20:00 MVV MVV 2-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
15/10 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-2 Emmen Emmen
15/10 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
15/10 20:00 NAC NAC 1-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
15/10 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-2 Jong PSV Jong PSV
15/10 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-5 FC Volendam FC Volendam
 Speeldag 10
18/10 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
18/10 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 2-3 Telstar Telstar
18/10 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
18/10 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-0 NAC NAC
 Speeldag 12
22/10 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-2 Excelsior Excelsior
22/10 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-5 Jong PSV Jong PSV
22/10 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
22/10 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-3 Den Bosch Den Bosch
22/10 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-3 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
22/10 20:00 NAC NAC 3-0 MVV MVV
22/10 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
22/10 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 FC Oss FC Oss
22/10 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
23/10 16:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-2 Emmen Emmen
 Speeldag 13
29/10 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
29/10 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
29/10 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
29/10 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 4-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
30/10 16:30 Excelsior Excelsior 3-4 Eindhoven Eindhoven
30/10 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-3 NAC NAC
01/11 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 3-0 Telstar Telstar
01/11 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 2-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
01/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 Almere City Almere City
 Speeldag 14
05/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-3 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
05/11 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-1 MVV MVV
05/11 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 2-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
05/11 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-1 NAC NAC
05/11 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 2-2 FC Oss FC Oss
05/11 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-6 Eindhoven Eindhoven
05/11 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-2 Emmen Emmen
05/11 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1-3 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
06/11 16:30 Telstar Telstar 2-5 Excelsior Excelsior
07/11 12:15 Almere City Almere City 1-3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
 Speeldag 15
12/11 21:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
13/11 16:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 5-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
14/11 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 Telstar Telstar
14/11 16:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
14/11 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 4-4 Almere City Almere City
15/11 20:00 MVV MVV 0-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Speeldag 16
19/11 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-2 MVV MVV
19/11 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-0 FC Oss FC Oss
19/11 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-4 De Graafschap De Graafschap
19/11 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-5 Excelsior Excelsior
19/11 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
19/11 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
19/11 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 4-4 FC Volendam FC Volendam
19/11 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-0 Jong PSV Jong PSV
19/11 20:00 NAC NAC 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
19/11 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
 Speeldag 15
22/11 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
22/11 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-0 Emmen Emmen
22/11 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 0-0 NAC NAC
22/11 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
 Speeldag 17
26/11 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
26/11 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
26/11 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
26/11 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-3 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
26/11 20:00 MVV MVV 1-2 Jong PSV Jong PSV
26/11 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-1 Telstar Telstar
26/11 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
26/11 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
27/11 16:30 NAC NAC 1-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Speeldag 13
29/11 13:00 MVV MVV 1-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
29/11 20:00 MVV MVV Gestopt Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
 Speeldag 17
29/11 20:00 Emmen Emmen 3-0 Almere City Almere City
 Speeldag 18
03/12 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-3 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
03/12 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
03/12 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-5 NAC NAC
03/12 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-5 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
03/12 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
03/12 20:00 MVV MVV 1-1 FC Oss FC Oss
06/12 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1-0 Emmen Emmen
06/12 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-2 Excelsior Excelsior
06/12 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 2-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
06/12 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-4 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
 Speeldag 19
10/12 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-2 Jong AZ Jong AZ
10/12 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 Telstar Telstar
10/12 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
10/12 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-1 MVV MVV
10/12 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
10/12 20:00 NAC NAC 1-1 Almere City Almere City
10/12 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
10/12 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
10/12 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-2 Jong PSV Jong PSV
10/12 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1-2 Utrecht Utrecht
 Speeldag 20
17/12 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-3 FC Volendam FC Volendam
17/12 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4-1 NAC NAC
17/12 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-0 Jong PSV Jong PSV
17/12 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-3 FC Oss FC Oss
17/12 20:00 MVV MVV 0-1 Emmen Emmen
18/12 16:30 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
18/12 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
20/12 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
20/12 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-3 Den Bosch Den Bosch
20/12 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Speeldag 21
07/01 18:45 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
07/01 21:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-0 MVV MVV
08/01 18:45 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-2 Emmen Emmen
08/01 21:00 NAC NAC 0-0 Eindhoven Eindhoven
09/01 12:15 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-1 Telstar Telstar
09/01 16:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-2 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
10/01 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 0-2 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
10/01 21:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 5-1 Almere City Almere City
 Speeldag 22
14/01 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-4 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
14/01 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 4-0 Utrecht Utrecht
14/01 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 0-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
14/01 20:00 NAC NAC 0-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
14/01 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-1 MVV MVV
14/01 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1-4 Jong PSV Jong PSV
15/01 16:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-0 FC Oss FC Oss
17/01 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
17/01 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
 Speeldag 23
21/01 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
21/01 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
21/01 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-0 Almere City Almere City
21/01 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-3 FC Oss FC Oss
21/01 20:00 MVV MVV 0-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
21/01 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 3-0 Excelsior Excelsior
21/01 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 5-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
21/01 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-4 Dordrecht Dordrecht
22/01 16:30 Emmen Emmen 2-0 NAC NAC
23/01 14:30 Telstar Telstar 1-0 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
 Speeldag 21
24/01 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
25/01 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
 Speeldag 24
28/01 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 2-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
29/01 16:30 Excelsior Excelsior 0-1 Emmen Emmen
29/01 18:45 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-0 MVV MVV
30/01 12:15 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
30/01 14:30 Almere City Almere City 0-0 Telstar Telstar
30/01 16:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Speeldag 25
04/02 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 2-2 Almere City Almere City
04/02 20:00 Emmen Emmen 3-1 FC Oss FC Oss
04/02 20:00 MVV MVV 0-5 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
04/02 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
04/02 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
04/02 20:00 NAC NAC 2-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
04/02 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 2-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
04/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
06/02 12:15 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
 Speeldag 24
07/02 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2-0 Jong PSV Jong PSV
07/02 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
07/02 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 3-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Speeldag 25
07/02 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 4-1 Excelsior Excelsior
 Speeldag 26
11/02 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-3 MVV MVV
11/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-0 Emmen Emmen
11/02 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 6-2 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
11/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
11/02 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2-2 Telstar Telstar
11/02 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
11/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
13/02 12:15 NAC NAC 2-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
13/02 14:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
14/02 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 0-2 Utrecht Utrecht
 Speeldag 24
21/02 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-2 NAC NAC
 Speeldag 27
21/02 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1-3 Almere City Almere City
21/02 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 Excelsior Excelsior
 Speeldag 28
25/02 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
25/02 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 1-3 Eindhoven Eindhoven
25/02 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-1 MVV MVV
25/02 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
25/02 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
25/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
25/02 20:00 NAC NAC 3-1 Jong PSV Jong PSV
25/02 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 4-1 Utrecht Utrecht
25/02 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 4-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Speeldag 22
01/03 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 Speeldag 29
04/03 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 4-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
04/03 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
04/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
04/03 20:00 MVV MVV 1-2 NAC NAC
04/03 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
04/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar 2-2 FC Oss FC Oss
04/03 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0-0 FC Volendam FC Volendam
07/03 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6-3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
07/03 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1-3 Emmen Emmen
07/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Almere City Almere City
 Speeldag 30
07/03 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 3-2 Telstar Telstar
11/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
11/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-1 MVV MVV
11/03 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-3 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
11/03 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 4-0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
11/03 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
11/03 20:00 NAC NAC 2-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
11/03 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
11/03 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-5 Excelsior Excelsior
 Speeldag 27
14/03 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-2 Jong PSV Jong PSV
14/03 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 1-0 FC Oss FC Oss
14/03 20:00 Emmen Emmen 4-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
14/03 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
14/03 20:00 MVV MVV 2-3 Jong AZ Jong AZ
14/03 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
14/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-4 NAC NAC
14/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-3 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
 Speeldag 31
18/03 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 FC Volendam FC Volendam
18/03 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 2-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
18/03 20:00 Almere City Almere City 2-0 Den Bosch Den Bosch
18/03 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-3 MVV MVV
18/03 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 4-0 NAC NAC
18/03 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
18/03 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
18/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 Jong AZ Jong AZ
18/03 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 3-3 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
19/03 16:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0-2 Emmen Emmen
 Speeldag 28
21/03 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-1 Telstar Telstar
 Speeldag 32
25/03 21:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
25/03 21:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
26/03 16:30 Den Bosch Den Bosch 0-0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
26/03 18:45 Excelsior Excelsior 3-0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
27/03 14:30 MVV MVV 0-3 Almere City Almere City
27/03 16:45 Emmen Emmen 2-1 Telstar Telstar
 Speeldag 33
01/04 20:00 Almere City Almere City 3-0 Excelsior Excelsior
01/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
01/04 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 Emmen Emmen
01/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-2 MVV MVV
01/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-2 Den Bosch Den Bosch
01/04 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0-5 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
01/04 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 2-0 Jong PSV Jong PSV
01/04 20:00 NAC NAC 0-0 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
01/04 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
01/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 1-2 FC Oss FC Oss
 Speeldag 32
04/04 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 4-1 FC Oss FC Oss
04/04 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
04/04 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 2-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
04/04 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 NAC NAC
 Speeldag 34
08/04 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
08/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 3-0 Dordrecht Dordrecht
08/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 3-1 Almere City Almere City
08/04 20:00 Emmen Emmen 3-0 Jong AZ Jong AZ
08/04 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 1-4 Telstar Telstar
08/04 20:00 MVV MVV 2-4 Utrecht Utrecht
08/04 20:00 NAC NAC 3-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
08/04 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 2-0 Jong PSV Jong PSV
08/04 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-2 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
08/04 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Speeldag 35
15/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 0-1 Emmen Emmen
15/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-3 Jong PSV Jong PSV
15/04 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-2 FC Oss FC Oss
15/04 20:00 MVV MVV 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
15/04 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 5-3 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
15/04 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3-2 Telstar Telstar
15/04 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
16/04 16:30 FC Volendam FC Volendam 3-1 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
16/04 21:00 Almere City Almere City 1-2 NAC NAC
18/04 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
 Speeldag 30
19/04 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-2 Jong PSV Jong PSV
 Speeldag 36
22/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
22/04 20:00 Emmen Emmen 2-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
22/04 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 3-3 Jong AZ Jong AZ
22/04 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0-4 De Graafschap De Graafschap
22/04 20:00 NAC NAC 1-2 Dordrecht Dordrecht
22/04 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 2-3 Almere City Almere City
22/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar 0-1 Eindhoven Eindhoven
24/04 12:15 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
25/04 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 6-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
25/04 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 2-2 MVV MVV
 Speeldag 37
29/04 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-0 Almere City Almere City
29/04 20:00 Jong AZ Jong AZ 0-1 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
29/04 20:00 Den Bosch Den Bosch 1-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
29/04 20:00 Dordrecht Dordrecht 3-2 FC Volendam FC Volendam
29/04 20:00 Eindhoven Eindhoven 1-0 Emmen Emmen
29/04 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 Jong PSV Jong PSV
29/04 20:00 MVV MVV 1-0 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
29/04 20:00 NAC NAC 3-0 FC Oss FC Oss
29/04 20:00 Telstar Telstar 1-3 Utrecht Utrecht
29/04 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-2 Excelsior Excelsior
 Speeldag 38
06/05 20:00 Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
06/05 20:00 Almere City Almere City 0-3 Jong AZ Jong AZ
06/05 20:00 Emmen Emmen 3-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
06/05 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-2 NAC NAC
06/05 20:00 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1-1 Den Bosch Den Bosch
06/05 20:00 FC Oss FC Oss 0-1 MVV MVV
06/05 20:00 Jong PSV Jong PSV 1-1 Dordrecht Dordrecht
06/05 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 4-3 Telstar Telstar
06/05 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-3 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
06/05 20:00 FC Volendam FC Volendam 2-2 Eindhoven Eindhoven
 Stand G P
1. Emmen Emmen 38 83
2. FC Volendam FC Volendam 38 75
3. ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 38 73
4. Eindhoven Eindhoven 38 71
5. Excelsior Excelsior 38 66
6. Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 38 66
7. Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 38 63
8. NAC NAC 38 59
9. De Graafschap De Graafschap 38 56
10. VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 38 48
11. Den Bosch Den Bosch 38 47
12. Jong PSV Jong PSV 38 44
13. Jong AZ Jong AZ 38 42
14. Almere City Almere City 38 41
15. FC Oss FC Oss 38 41
16. MVV MVV 38 40
17. Dordrecht Dordrecht 38 39
18. Utrecht Utrecht 38 38
19. Telstar Telstar 38 35
20. Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 38 31