Seizoen 2015 - 2016


19/05 20:45 Heracles Heracles 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
22/05 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-2 Heracles Heracles
 Speeldag 1
08/08 19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 3-1 Heracles Heracles
08/08 20:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-2 Utrecht Utrecht
09/08 12:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-3 Ajax Ajax
09/08 16:45 Willem II Willem II 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse
11/08 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-2 PSV PSV
11/08 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
12/08 18:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
12/08 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle 2-2 Cambuur Cambuur
12/08 20:45 NEC NEC 1-0 Excelsior Excelsior
 Speeldag 2
14/08 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 3-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
15/08 18:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-3 Zwolle Zwolle
15/08 19:45 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Willem II Willem II
15/08 19:45 FC Twente FC Twente 1-4 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
15/08 20:45 Excelsior Excelsior 2-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
16/08 12:30 PSV PSV 2-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
16/08 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
16/08 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
16/08 16:45 Heracles Heracles 3-0 NEC NEC
 Speeldag 3
21/08 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-0 Excelsior Excelsior
22/08 18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
22/08 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 PSV PSV
22/08 20:45 Cambuur Cambuur 1-6 Heracles Heracles
23/08 12:30 Zwolle Zwolle 2-1 FC Twente FC Twente
23/08 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-0 Willem II Willem II
23/08 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
23/08 14:30 NEC NEC 0-2 Ajax Ajax
23/08 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 Vitesse Vitesse
 Speeldag 4
28/08 20:00 Willem II Willem II 0-1 NEC NEC
29/08 18:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
29/08 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 Zwolle Zwolle
29/08 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 3-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
29/08 20:45 Heracles Heracles 2-0 FC Twente FC Twente
30/08 12:30 Ajax Ajax 4-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
30/08 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
30/08 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 4-1 Cambuur Cambuur
30/08 16:45 PSV PSV 3-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Speeldag 5
12/09 18:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
12/09 18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-0 NEC NEC
12/09 19:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2-2 Ajax Ajax
12/09 20:45 Zwolle Zwolle 3-0 Excelsior Excelsior
12/09 20:45 Cambuur Cambuur 0-6 PSV PSV
13/09 12:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
13/09 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-1 Heracles Heracles
13/09 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-0 Willem II Willem II
13/09 16:45 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 Vitesse Vitesse
 Speeldag 6
18/09 20:00 NEC NEC 2-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
19/09 18:30 Cambuur Cambuur 0-0 FC Twente FC Twente
19/09 19:45 Heracles Heracles 2-1 PSV PSV
19/09 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle 2-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
19/09 20:45 Willem II Willem II 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
20/09 12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
20/09 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior 0-2 Ajax Ajax
20/09 16:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
20/09 16:45 Vitesse Vitesse 3-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Speeldag 7
26/09 18:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-0 Vitesse Vitesse
26/09 18:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-3 Cambuur Cambuur
26/09 19:45 Ajax Ajax 2-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
26/09 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-1 Heracles Heracles
26/09 20:45 PSV PSV 2-1 NEC NEC
27/09 12:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-2 Willem II Willem II
27/09 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-3 Excelsior Excelsior
27/09 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 Zwolle Zwolle
27/09 16:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
 Speeldag 8
02/10 20:00 Heracles Heracles 2-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
03/10 18:30 NEC NEC 4-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
03/10 19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-1 Cambuur Cambuur
03/10 19:45 Willem II Willem II 0-1 Zwolle Zwolle
03/10 20:45 Excelsior Excelsior 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
04/10 12:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
04/10 14:30 Ajax Ajax 1-2 PSV PSV
04/10 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 5-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
04/10 16:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-1 FC Twente FC Twente
 Speeldag 9
17/10 18:30 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
17/10 18:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-1 Willem II Willem II
17/10 19:45 Heracles Heracles 0-2 Ajax Ajax
17/10 20:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
17/10 20:45 PSV PSV 1-1 Excelsior Excelsior
18/10 12:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 NEC NEC
18/10 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-5 Feyenoord Feyenoord
18/10 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
18/10 16:45 Zwolle Zwolle 1-5 Vitesse Vitesse
 Speeldag 10
23/10 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 1-2 Utrecht Utrecht
24/10 18:30 Willem II Willem II 2-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
24/10 19:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-1 Heracles Heracles
24/10 19:45 FC Twente FC Twente 1-3 PSV PSV
24/10 20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-2 Excelsior Excelsior
25/10 12:30 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
25/10 14:30 NEC NEC 1-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
25/10 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-3 Ajax Ajax
25/10 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 11
30/10 20:00 Heracles Heracles 2-1 Willem II Willem II
31/10 18:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-0 Zwolle Zwolle
31/10 19:45 Ajax Ajax 6-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
31/10 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 0-3 Vitesse Vitesse
31/10 20:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-6 PSV PSV
01/11 12:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
01/11 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 4-2 FC Twente FC Twente
01/11 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-0 Cambuur Cambuur
01/11 16:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-4 NEC NEC
 Speeldag 12
06/11 20:00 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
07/11 18:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1-4 Heerenveen Heerenveen
07/11 19:45 NEC NEC 2-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
07/11 19:45 Willem II Willem II 2-3 Excelsior Excelsior
07/11 20:45 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 Heracles Heracles
08/11 12:30 PSV PSV 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
08/11 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-1 Ajax Ajax
08/11 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur 2-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
08/11 16:45 Vitesse Vitesse 0-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 13
21/11 18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-5 Zwolle Zwolle
21/11 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
21/11 19:45 Ajax Ajax 5-1 Cambuur Cambuur
21/11 20:45 Willem II Willem II 2-2 PSV PSV
21/11 20:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
22/11 12:30 Heracles Heracles 0-0 Excelsior Excelsior
22/11 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 5-0 FC Twente FC Twente
22/11 14:30 NEC NEC 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
22/11 16:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-2 Vitesse Vitesse
 Speeldag 14
27/11 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
28/11 18:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
28/11 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 2-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
28/11 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 1-3 Willem II Willem II
29/11 12:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-0 NEC NEC
29/11 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
29/11 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 4-2 Heracles Heracles
29/11 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 0-2 Ajax Ajax
29/11 16:45 PSV PSV 3-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 15
04/12 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
05/12 18:30 Excelsior Excelsior 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
05/12 19:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-1 Utrecht Utrecht
05/12 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 0-1 PSV PSV
05/12 20:45 Ajax Ajax 5-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
06/12 12:30 Willem II Willem II 3-0 Cambuur Cambuur
06/12 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-0 Heracles Heracles
06/12 14:30 NEC NEC 2-2 Zwolle Zwolle
06/12 16:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 Speeldag 16
11/12 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-1 Excelsior Excelsior
12/12 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 Willem II Willem II
12/12 19:45 Cambuur Cambuur 3-1 NEC NEC
12/12 19:45 PSV PSV 1-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
12/12 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
13/12 12:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 Ajax Ajax
13/12 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
13/12 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 2-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
13/12 16:45 Heracles Heracles 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse
 Speeldag 17
18/12 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 5-1 FC Twente FC Twente
19/12 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
19/12 19:45 PSV PSV 3-2 Zwolle Zwolle
19/12 20:45 Heracles Heracles 2-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
20/12 12:30 Excelsior Excelsior 1-4 Cambuur Cambuur
20/12 14:30 Willem II Willem II 3-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
20/12 14:30 NEC NEC 3-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
20/12 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-4 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
20/12 16:45 Ajax Ajax 2-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Speeldag 18
15/01 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 4-0 Heracles Heracles
16/01 18:30 Cambuur Cambuur 0-2 Vitesse Vitesse
16/01 19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
16/01 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle 5-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
16/01 20:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-0 Excelsior Excelsior
17/01 12:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-1 Ajax Ajax
17/01 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-4 Utrecht Utrecht
17/01 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0-2 PSV PSV
17/01 16:45 NEC NEC 1-0 Willem II Willem II
 Speeldag 19
22/01 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-0 NEC NEC
23/01 18:30 Heracles Heracles 2-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
23/01 19:45 Ajax Ajax 1-0 Vitesse Vitesse
23/01 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 0-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
23/01 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-1 Willem II Willem II
24/01 12:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
24/01 14:30 PSV PSV 4-2 FC Twente FC Twente
24/01 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 Zwolle Zwolle
24/01 16:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-1 Cambuur Cambuur
 Speeldag 20
26/01 18:30 Willem II Willem II 1-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
26/01 20:45 Ajax Ajax 0-0 Heracles Heracles
27/01 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-1 Cambuur Cambuur
27/01 18:30 NEC NEC 2-0 FC Twente FC Twente
27/01 19:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
27/01 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1 Zwolle Zwolle
27/01 20:45 Excelsior Excelsior 1-3 PSV PSV
28/01 18:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
28/01 20:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Speeldag 21
29/01 20:00 Willem II Willem II 0-0 Heracles Heracles
30/01 18:30 Vitesse Vitesse 0-0 Excelsior Excelsior
30/01 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle 1-3 FC Groningen FC Groningen
30/01 19:45 PSV PSV 4-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
30/01 20:45 NEC NEC 0-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
31/01 12:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-2 Ajax Ajax
31/01 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur 0-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
31/01 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
31/01 16:45 FC Twente FC Twente 3-1 Utrecht Utrecht
 Speeldag 22
05/02 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 0-0 Willem II Willem II
06/02 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
06/02 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-3 FC Twente FC Twente
06/02 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-0 Vitesse Vitesse
06/02 20:45 Heracles Heracles 2-0 Zwolle Zwolle
07/02 12:30 Ajax Ajax 2-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
07/02 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-0 Cambuur Cambuur
07/02 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 NEC NEC
07/02 16:45 Utrecht Utrecht 0-2 PSV PSV
 Speeldag 23
12/02 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 0-2 Utrecht Utrecht
13/02 18:30 Heracles Heracles 3-6 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
13/02 19:45 Willem II Willem II 0-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
13/02 19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-1 FC Twente FC Twente
13/02 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse 3-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
14/02 12:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-2 Ajax Ajax
14/02 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 3-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
14/02 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior 2-4 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
14/02 16:45 NEC NEC 0-3 PSV PSV
 Speeldag 24
19/02 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-2 Zwolle Zwolle
20/02 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
20/02 19:45 PSV PSV 2-0 Heracles Heracles
20/02 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 NEC NEC
20/02 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 3-0 Cambuur Cambuur
21/02 12:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-2 Vitesse Vitesse
21/02 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 Willem II Willem II
21/02 14:30 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Excelsior Excelsior
21/02 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
 Speeldag 25
26/02 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-0 NEC NEC
27/02 18:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
27/02 19:45 Cambuur Cambuur 1-0 Zwolle Zwolle
27/02 19:45 PSV PSV 2-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
27/02 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse 0-1 Willem II Willem II
28/02 12:30 Heracles Heracles 0-5 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
28/02 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
28/02 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
28/02 16:45 Ajax Ajax 4-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 26
04/03 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-1 FC Twente FC Twente
05/03 18:30 Zwolle Zwolle 2-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
05/03 19:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-3 PSV PSV
05/03 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-4 Utrecht Utrecht
06/03 12:30 NEC NEC 1-0 Heracles Heracles
06/03 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-2 Vitesse Vitesse
06/03 14:30 Willem II Willem II 0-4 Ajax Ajax
06/03 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-0 Excelsior Excelsior
06/03 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 Cambuur Cambuur
 Speeldag 27
11/03 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
12/03 18:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-1 Zwolle Zwolle
12/03 19:45 PSV PSV 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
12/03 19:45 Willem II Willem II 0-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
12/03 20:45 Excelsior Excelsior 2-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
13/03 12:30 Utrecht Utrecht 2-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
13/03 14:30 Heracles Heracles 3-1 Cambuur Cambuur
13/03 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
13/03 16:45 Ajax Ajax 2-2 NEC NEC
 Speeldag 28
18/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 Excelsior Excelsior
19/03 18:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-1 Heracles Heracles
19/03 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle 4-1 Willem II Willem II
19/03 19:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
19/03 20:45 Cambuur Cambuur 0-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
20/03 12:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
20/03 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-3 Vitesse Vitesse
20/03 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-0 NEC NEC
20/03 16:45 PSV PSV 0-2 Ajax Ajax
 Speeldag 29
02/04 18:30 Heracles Heracles 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
02/04 18:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-2 Cambuur Cambuur
02/04 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-4 PSV PSV
02/04 20:45 Willem II Willem II 2-3 FC Twente FC Twente
02/04 20:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-0 Excelsior Excelsior
03/04 12:30 NEC NEC 2-1 Vitesse Vitesse
03/04 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
03/04 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
03/04 16:45 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Zwolle Zwolle
 Speeldag 30
08/04 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 3-1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
09/04 18:30 Excelsior Excelsior 1-3 Heracles Heracles
09/04 19:45 Cambuur Cambuur 0-1 Ajax Ajax
09/04 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
09/04 20:45 PSV PSV 2-0 Willem II Willem II
10/04 12:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 4-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
10/04 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
10/04 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 NEC NEC
10/04 16:45 FC Twente FC Twente 0-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Speeldag 31
15/04 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
16/04 18:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1 Heracles Heracles
16/04 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5-1 Zwolle Zwolle
16/04 19:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
16/04 20:45 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 0-3 PSV PSV
17/04 12:30 Ajax Ajax 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
17/04 14:30 Willem II Willem II 0-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
17/04 14:30 NEC NEC 2-1 Cambuur Cambuur
17/04 16:45 Excelsior Excelsior 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Speeldag 32
19/04 18:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
19/04 20:45 PSV PSV 2-0 Vitesse Vitesse
20/04 18:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
20/04 18:30 Zwolle Zwolle 2-0 NEC NEC
20/04 19:45 Heracles Heracles 2-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
20/04 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-2 Ajax Ajax
20/04 20:45 FC Twente FC Twente 2-0 Excelsior Excelsior
21/04 18:30 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 Willem II Willem II
21/04 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 33
01/05 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-3 Utrecht Utrecht
01/05 14:30 NEC NEC 1-2 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
01/05 14:30 PSV PSV 6-2 Cambuur Cambuur
01/05 14:30 Heracles Heracles 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
01/05 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior 2-2 Zwolle Zwolle
01/05 14:30 Ajax Ajax 4-0 FC Twente FC Twente
01/05 14:30 Willem II Willem II 0-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
01/05 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
01/05 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Speeldag 34
08/05 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-2 Vitesse Vitesse
08/05 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
08/05 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-1 Heracles Heracles
08/05 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 Ajax Ajax
08/05 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur 0-2 Excelsior Excelsior
08/05 14:30 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2-3 Willem II Willem II
08/05 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
08/05 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-0 NEC NEC
08/05 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 1-3 PSV PSV
 Europa League Play-offs - Halve finales (H)
12/05 18:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-1 Heracles Heracles
12/05 20:45 Zwolle Zwolle 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
 Europa League Play-offs - Halve finales (T)
15/05 12:30 Heracles Heracles 5-1 extra_time_short FC Groningen FC Groningen
15/05 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 5-2 Zwolle Zwolle
 Stand G P
1. PSV PSV 34 84
2. Ajax Ajax 34 82
3. Feyenoord Feyenoord 34 63
4. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 34 59
5. Heracles Heracles 36 55
6. Utrecht Utrecht 36 54
7. FC Groningen FC Groningen 34 50
8. Zwolle Zwolle 34 48
9. NEC NEC 34 46
10. Vitesse Vitesse 34 46
11. FC Twente FC Twente 34 43
12. ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 34 43
13. Heerenveen Heerenveen 34 42
14. Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 34 34
15. Excelsior Excelsior 34 30
16. Willem II Willem II 34 29
17. De Graafschap De Graafschap 34 23
18. Cambuur Cambuur 34 18