Seizoen 2018 - 2019


24/05 20:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse
28/05 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse 0-2 Utrecht Utrecht
 Speeldag 1
10/08 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 2-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
11/08 18:30 Ajax Ajax 1-1 Heracles Heracles
11/08 18:30 Willem II Willem II 0-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
11/08 20:45 PSV PSV 4-0 Utrecht Utrecht
11/08 20:45 Excelsior Excelsior 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
12/08 12:15 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-2 Emmen Emmen
12/08 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
12/08 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 5-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
12/08 16:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5-0 NAC NAC
 Speeldag 2
17/08 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-1 Willem II Willem II
18/08 18:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0-1 Ajax Ajax
18/08 18:30 NAC NAC 3-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
18/08 20:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-2 PSV PSV
18/08 20:45 Heracles Heracles 4-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
19/08 12:15 Utrecht Utrecht 2-0 Zwolle Zwolle
19/08 14:30 Emmen Emmen 1-4 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
19/08 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-0 Excelsior Excelsior
19/08 16:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse
 Speeldag 3
24/08 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
25/08 18:30 Ajax Ajax 5-0 Emmen Emmen
25/08 18:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
25/08 20:45 NAC NAC 0-2 Excelsior Excelsior
25/08 20:45 Zwolle Zwolle 1-2 PSV PSV
26/08 12:15 Willem II Willem II 5-0 Heracles Heracles
26/08 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-5 Feyenoord Feyenoord
26/08 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
26/08 16:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-0 Vitesse Vitesse
 Speeldag 4
31/08 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
01/09 18:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
01/09 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 2-4 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
01/09 19:45 PSV PSV 6-1 Willem II Willem II
01/09 20:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
02/09 12:15 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-1 Zwolle Zwolle
02/09 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 0-4 Ajax Ajax
02/09 14:30 Heracles Heracles 3-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
02/09 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-2 NAC NAC
 Speeldag 5
15/09 18:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-2 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
15/09 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-7 PSV PSV
15/09 20:45 Willem II Willem II 2-2 Excelsior Excelsior
15/09 20:45 Ajax Ajax 3-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
16/09 12:15 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
16/09 14:30 NAC NAC 2-3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
16/09 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-2 Emmen Emmen
16/09 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-5 Heracles Heracles
16/09 16:45 Zwolle Zwolle 0-2 Vitesse Vitesse
 Speeldag 6
21/09 20:00 Heracles Heracles 4-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
22/09 18:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4-4 Willem II Willem II
22/09 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 3-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
22/09 19:45 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3-0 NAC NAC
22/09 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
23/09 12:15 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
23/09 14:30 Emmen Emmen 0-1 Zwolle Zwolle
23/09 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
23/09 16:45 PSV PSV 3-0 Ajax Ajax
 Speeldag 7
29/09 18:30 NAC NAC 0-2 PSV PSV
29/09 18:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
29/09 20:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-2 Ajax Ajax
29/09 20:45 Excelsior Excelsior 1-0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
30/09 12:15 Heracles Heracles 2-1 Emmen Emmen
30/09 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-1 Willem II Willem II
30/09 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-2 Zwolle Zwolle
30/09 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
30/09 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-1 Vitesse Vitesse
 Speeldag 8
05/10 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 NAC NAC
06/10 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
06/10 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle 2-0 Excelsior Excelsior
06/10 19:45 PSV PSV 4-0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
06/10 20:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-5 Heerenveen Heerenveen
07/10 12:15 Emmen Emmen 3-3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
07/10 14:30 Willem II Willem II 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
07/10 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 4-0 Heracles Heracles
07/10 16:45 Ajax Ajax 5-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 9
20/10 18:30 PSV PSV 6-0 Emmen Emmen
20/10 18:30 Excelsior Excelsior 2-0 Vitesse Vitesse
20/10 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-4 Ajax Ajax
20/10 20:45 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
21/10 12:15 NAC NAC 2-2 Willem II Willem II
21/10 14:30 Heracles Heracles 4-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
21/10 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-0 Zwolle Zwolle
21/10 14:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
21/10 16:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
 Speeldag 10
26/10 20:00 Emmen Emmen 1-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
27/10 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-1 NAC NAC
27/10 19:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 4-1 Excelsior Excelsior
27/10 19:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-2 PSV PSV
27/10 20:45 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 Heracles Heracles
28/10 12:15 Vitesse Vitesse 2-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
28/10 14:30 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
28/10 14:30 Willem II Willem II 0-1 Utrecht Utrecht
28/10 16:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Speeldag 11
02/11 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 2-4 FC Groningen FC Groningen
03/11 18:30 NAC NAC 2-1 Heracles Heracles
03/11 18:30 PSV PSV 1-0 Vitesse Vitesse
03/11 20:45 Ajax Ajax 2-0 Willem II Willem II
03/11 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
04/11 12:15 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 Emmen Emmen
04/11 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
04/11 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-0 Zwolle Zwolle
06/12 20:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
 Speeldag 12
09/11 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 2-3 Willem II Willem II
10/11 18:30 Emmen Emmen 2-0 NAC NAC
10/11 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
10/11 19:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-4 PSV PSV
10/11 20:45 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
11/11 12:15 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
11/11 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
11/11 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior 1-7 Ajax Ajax
11/11 16:45 Heracles Heracles 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Speeldag 13
24/11 18:30 Zwolle Zwolle 2-3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
24/11 18:30 NAC NAC 0-3 Ajax Ajax
24/11 20:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-0 Heracles Heracles
24/11 20:45 PSV PSV 3-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
25/11 12:15 Emmen Emmen 1-2 Excelsior Excelsior
25/11 14:30 Willem II Willem II 1-3 Vitesse Vitesse
25/11 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
25/11 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 5-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
25/11 16:45 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 14
30/11 20:00 Excelsior Excelsior 3-3 Utrecht Utrecht
01/12 18:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1 Emmen Emmen
01/12 19:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-2 Zwolle Zwolle
01/12 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-2 Willem II Willem II
01/12 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
02/12 12:15 Ajax Ajax 5-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
02/12 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-1 PSV PSV
02/12 14:30 Heracles Heracles 4-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
02/12 16:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 5-2 NAC NAC
 Speeldag 15
07/12 18:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
07/12 20:45 PSV PSV 6-0 Excelsior Excelsior
08/12 18:30 Willem II Willem II 1-5 Heerenveen Heerenveen
08/12 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle 1-4 Ajax Ajax
08/12 20:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 0-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
09/12 12:15 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 Heracles Heracles
09/12 14:30 Emmen Emmen 1-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
09/12 14:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
09/12 16:45 NAC NAC 2-1 Vitesse Vitesse
 Speeldag 16
14/12 20:00 Willem II Willem II 0-3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
15/12 18:30 Zwolle Zwolle 0-0 NAC NAC
15/12 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-1 Excelsior Excelsior
15/12 19:45 Heracles Heracles 0-4 PSV PSV
15/12 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
16/12 12:15 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-3 Utrecht Utrecht
16/12 14:30 Ajax Ajax 8-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
16/12 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-2 Emmen Emmen
16/12 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Speeldag 17
21/12 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-0 Zwolle Zwolle
22/12 18:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
22/12 19:45 NAC NAC 4-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
22/12 19:45 PSV PSV 3-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
22/12 20:45 Excelsior Excelsior 0-3 Heracles Heracles
23/12 12:15 Utrecht Utrecht 1-3 Ajax Ajax
23/12 14:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
23/12 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 2-2 Vitesse Vitesse
23/12 16:45 Emmen Emmen 0-2 Willem II Willem II
 Speeldag 18
18/01 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 3-2 Excelsior Excelsior
19/01 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-0 Utrecht Utrecht
19/01 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle 3-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
19/01 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-4 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
19/01 20:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3-0 Heracles Heracles
20/01 12:15 Willem II Willem II 2-0 NAC NAC
20/01 14:30 Emmen Emmen 2-2 PSV PSV
20/01 14:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 5-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20/01 16:45 Ajax Ajax 4-4 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Speeldag 19
25/01 20:00 NAC NAC 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
26/01 18:30 Heracles Heracles 0-2 Zwolle Zwolle
26/01 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 2-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
26/01 19:45 PSV PSV 2-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
26/01 20:45 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-3 Emmen Emmen
27/01 12:15 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-1 Vitesse Vitesse
27/01 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 6-2 Ajax Ajax
27/01 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 Willem II Willem II
27/01 16:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 20
01/02 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 3-0 NAC NAC
02/02 18:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
02/02 19:45 Willem II Willem II 1-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
02/02 19:45 Ajax Ajax 6-0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
02/02 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5-0 Emmen Emmen
03/02 12:15 Excelsior Excelsior 2-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
03/02 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 4-3 Utrecht Utrecht
03/02 14:30 PSV PSV 5-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
03/02 16:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-0 Heracles Heracles
 Speeldag 21
08/02 20:00 NAC NAC 0-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
09/02 18:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 Zwolle Zwolle
09/02 18:30 Heracles Heracles 1-0 Ajax Ajax
09/02 20:45 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-1 Willem II Willem II
09/02 20:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
10/02 12:15 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4-1 Excelsior Excelsior
10/02 14:30 Emmen Emmen 3-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
10/02 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-1 Vitesse Vitesse
10/02 16:45 Utrecht Utrecht 2-2 PSV PSV
 Speeldag 22
15/02 20:00 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-0 Zwolle Zwolle
16/02 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-0 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
16/02 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-2 PSV PSV
16/02 19:45 Heracles Heracles 6-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
16/02 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse 3-2 Willem II Willem II
17/02 12:15 Ajax Ajax 5-0 NAC NAC
17/02 14:30 Excelsior Excelsior 2-1 Emmen Emmen
17/02 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
17/02 16:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 0-1 Utrecht Utrecht
 Speeldag 23
22/02 20:00 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0-1 Heracles Heracles
23/02 18:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 Excelsior Excelsior
23/02 19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-4 Heerenveen Heerenveen
23/02 19:45 Zwolle Zwolle 0-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
23/02 20:45 NAC NAC 0-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
24/02 12:15 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1-5 Ajax Ajax
24/02 14:30 Emmen Emmen 0-3 Vitesse Vitesse
24/02 14:30 PSV PSV 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
24/02 16:45 Willem II Willem II 2-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 24
01/03 20:00 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
02/03 18:30 Heracles Heracles 1-5 Utrecht Utrecht
02/03 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 0-2 PSV PSV
02/03 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse 4-1 NAC NAC
03/03 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3-2 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
03/03 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 4-2 Willem II Willem II
03/03 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-0 Emmen Emmen
03/03 16:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
13/03 18:30 Ajax Ajax 2-1 Zwolle Zwolle
 Speeldag 25
08/03 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
09/03 18:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1-0 Excelsior Excelsior
09/03 19:45 PSV PSV 2-0 NAC NAC
09/03 19:45 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2-3 Heerenveen Heerenveen
09/03 20:45 Willem II Willem II 3-2 De Graafschap De Graafschap
10/03 12:15 Zwolle Zwolle 0-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
10/03 14:30 Emmen Emmen 1-1 Heracles Heracles
10/03 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
10/03 16:45 Ajax Ajax 4-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Speeldag 26
15/03 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-1 Emmen Emmen
16/03 18:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-3 De Graafschap De Graafschap
16/03 19:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-3 Willem II Willem II
16/03 19:45 NAC NAC 0-4 Utrecht Utrecht
16/03 20:45 Heracles Heracles 3-2 Vitesse Vitesse
17/03 12:15 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0-1 PSV PSV
17/03 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
17/03 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-0 Ajax Ajax
17/03 16:45 Excelsior Excelsior 0-2 Zwolle Zwolle
 Speeldag 27
30/03 18:30 Willem II Willem II 3-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
30/03 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-3 Vitesse Vitesse
30/03 19:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-2 Heracles Heracles
30/03 20:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-0 Excelsior Excelsior
30/03 20:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
31/03 12:15 NAC NAC 1-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
31/03 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
31/03 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 3-0 Emmen Emmen
31/03 16:45 Ajax Ajax 3-1 PSV PSV
 Speeldag 28
02/04 18:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
02/04 19:45 Heracles Heracles 3-4 Willem II Willem II
02/04 20:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 De Graafschap De Graafschap
03/04 18:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2-6 Utrecht Utrecht
03/04 19:45 Excelsior Excelsior 1-2 NAC NAC
03/04 19:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-0 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
03/04 20:45 Emmen Emmen 2-5 Ajax Ajax
04/04 18:30 PSV PSV 4-0 Zwolle Zwolle
04/04 20:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Speeldag 29
06/04 18:30 Willem II Willem II 1-4 Ajax Ajax
06/04 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 5-0 Utrecht Utrecht
06/04 19:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 Excelsior Excelsior
06/04 20:45 Heracles Heracles 1-0 NAC NAC
06/04 20:45 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
07/04 12:15 Emmen Emmen 2-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
07/04 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 5-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
07/04 14:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
07/04 16:45 Vitesse Vitesse 3-3 PSV PSV
 Speeldag 30
12/04 20:00 NAC NAC 1-1 Emmen Emmen
13/04 18:30 Ajax Ajax 6-2 Excelsior Excelsior
13/04 18:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-3 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
13/04 20:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
13/04 20:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-1 Heracles Heracles
14/04 12:15 PSV PSV 2-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
14/04 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
14/04 14:30 Willem II Willem II 2-0 Zwolle Zwolle
14/04 16:45 Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 Vitesse Vitesse
 Speeldag 31
19/04 20:00 Heracles Heracles 2-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
20/04 18:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-1 Ajax Ajax
20/04 18:30 Emmen Emmen 2-0 Utrecht Utrecht
20/04 19:45 Vitesse Vitesse 4-1 Zwolle Zwolle
20/04 20:45 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 4-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
20/04 20:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
21/04 12:15 Excelsior Excelsior 1-1 Willem II Willem II
21/04 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-1 NAC NAC
21/04 16:45 PSV PSV 3-1 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
 Speeldag 32
23/04 18:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-0 Emmen Emmen
23/04 19:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-2 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
23/04 19:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-1 Heracles Heracles
23/04 20:45 Ajax Ajax 4-2 Vitesse Vitesse
24/04 19:45 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
24/04 20:45 NAC NAC 0-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
25/04 18:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 3-1 Excelsior Excelsior
25/04 20:45 Willem II Willem II 0-3 PSV PSV
29/04 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 3-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 Speeldag 33
15/05 19:30 Emmen Emmen 1-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
15/05 19:30 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 6-2 Willem II Willem II
15/05 19:30 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1-3 Vitesse Vitesse
15/05 19:30 De Graafschap De Graafschap 1-4 Ajax Ajax
15/05 19:30 Excelsior Excelsior 4-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
15/05 19:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
15/05 19:30 PSV PSV 3-1 Heracles Heracles
15/05 19:30 NAC NAC 0-0 Zwolle Zwolle
15/05 19:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Speeldag 34
12/05 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-1 NAC NAC
12/05 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 3-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
12/05 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 6-1 De Graafschap De Graafschap
12/05 14:30 Heracles Heracles 4-5 Excelsior Excelsior
12/05 14:30 Ajax Ajax 4-1 Utrecht Utrecht
12/05 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 2-4 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
12/05 14:30 Willem II Willem II 2-3 Emmen Emmen
12/05 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-0 PSV PSV
12/05 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0-2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
 Europa League Play-offs - Halve finales (H)
18/05 18:30 Heracles Heracles 0-2 Utrecht Utrecht
18/05 20:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-1 Vitesse Vitesse
21/05 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 3-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
21/05 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 3-0 Heracles Heracles
 Europa League Play-offs - Halve finales (T)
18/05 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-1 Vitesse Vitesse
18/05 20:00 Heracles Heracles 0-2 Utrecht Utrecht
21/05 18:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-0 Heracles Heracles
21/05 20:45 Vitesse Vitesse 3-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 Stand G P
1. Ajax Ajax 34 86
2. PSV PSV 34 83
3. Feyenoord Feyenoord 34 65
4. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 34 58
5. Utrecht Utrecht 36 57
6. Vitesse Vitesse 36 54
7. Heracles Heracles 34 48
8. FC Groningen FC Groningen 34 45
9. ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 34 45
10. Willem II Willem II 34 44
11. Heerenveen Heerenveen 34 41
12. VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 34 41
13. Zwolle Zwolle 34 39
14. Emmen Emmen 34 38
15. Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 34 34
16. Excelsior Excelsior 34 33
17. De Graafschap De Graafschap 34 29
18. NAC NAC 34 23