Word fan! 777

Seizoen 2021 - 2022 Nederlandse Eredivisie


 Speeldag 1
13/08 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
14/08 16:30 RKC RKC 1-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
14/08 18:45 Heracles Heracles 0-2 PSV PSV
14/08 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-1 FC Twente FC Twente
14/08 21:00 Ajax Ajax 5-0 NEC NEC
15/08 12:15 Cambuur Cambuur 1-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
15/08 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 0-1 Vitesse Vitesse
15/08 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 4-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
15/08 16:45 Willem II Willem II 0-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
 Speeldag 2
20/08 20:00 NEC NEC 2-0 Zwolle Zwolle
21/08 18:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-2 RKC RKC
21/08 20:00 PSV PSV 4-1 Cambuur Cambuur
21/08 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 Heracles Heracles
21/08 21:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-0 Utrecht Utrecht
22/08 12:15 FC Twente FC Twente 1-1 Ajax Ajax
22/08 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
22/08 16:45 Vitesse Vitesse 0-3 Willem II Willem II
 Speeldag 3
27/08 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-2 RKC RKC
28/08 18:45 Cambuur Cambuur 2-0 FC Twente FC Twente
28/08 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
28/08 20:00 PSV PSV 5-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
28/08 21:00 Willem II Willem II 1-0 Zwolle Zwolle
29/08 12:15 Utrecht Utrecht 3-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
29/08 14:30 Ajax Ajax 5-0 Vitesse Vitesse
29/08 14:30 Heracles Heracles 0-1 NEC NEC
29/08 16:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 4
11/09 16:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
11/09 18:45 Zwolle Zwolle 0-2 Ajax Ajax
11/09 18:45 Cambuur Cambuur 5-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
11/09 21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-3 PSV PSV
12/09 12:15 NEC NEC 0-0 Willem II Willem II
12/09 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
12/09 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 3-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
12/09 16:45 RKC RKC 1-2 Vitesse Vitesse
 Speeldag 5
17/09 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 NEC NEC
18/09 16:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
18/09 18:45 Willem II Willem II 2-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
18/09 20:00 Ajax Ajax 9-0 Cambuur Cambuur
18/09 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-2 RKC RKC
19/09 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-0 Zwolle Zwolle
19/09 14:30 PSV PSV 0-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
19/09 16:45 Heracles Heracles 3-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
19/09 16:45 Vitesse Vitesse 1-4 FC Twente FC Twente
 Speeldag 6
21/09 18:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-5 Ajax Ajax
21/09 21:00 RKC RKC 1-2 Willem II Willem II
22/09 18:45 NEC NEC 0-3 Utrecht Utrecht
22/09 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-2 PSV PSV
22/09 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-1 Vitesse Vitesse
22/09 21:00 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
22/09 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
23/09 18:45 Cambuur Cambuur 2-1 Heracles Heracles
23/09 21:00 FC Twente FC Twente 3-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 7
25/09 16:30 Willem II Willem II 2-1 PSV PSV
25/09 18:45 Vitesse Vitesse 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
25/09 18:45 Ajax Ajax 3-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
25/09 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 5-1 Zwolle Zwolle
25/09 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 5-3 NEC NEC
26/09 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-4 Cambuur Cambuur
26/09 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
26/09 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-3 FC Twente FC Twente
26/09 16:45 Heracles Heracles 1-0 RKC RKC
 Speeldag 8
01/10 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
02/10 18:45 RKC RKC 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
02/10 20:00 Heracles Heracles 3-2 Willem II Willem II
02/10 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 0-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
02/10 21:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-3 NEC NEC
03/10 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur 1-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
03/10 14:30 Ajax Ajax 0-1 Utrecht Utrecht
03/10 16:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
03/10 20:00 PSV PSV 2-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
 Speeldag 9
16/10 16:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-2 RKC RKC
16/10 18:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-2 Ajax Ajax
16/10 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4-2 Heracles Heracles
16/10 21:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-0 Cambuur Cambuur
16/10 21:00 PSV PSV 3-1 Zwolle Zwolle
17/10 12:15 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5-1 Utrecht Utrecht
17/10 14:30 NEC NEC 0-1 Vitesse Vitesse
17/10 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
17/10 16:45 FC Twente FC Twente 1-1 Willem II Willem II
 Speeldag 10
22/10 20:00 Willem II Willem II 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
23/10 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 2-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
23/10 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 1-0 Heracles Heracles
23/10 21:00 RKC RKC 1-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
24/10 12:15 FC Twente FC Twente 1-2 NEC NEC
24/10 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
24/10 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur 2-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
24/10 16:45 Ajax Ajax 5-0 PSV PSV
24/10 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 11
30/10 16:30 PSV PSV 5-2 FC Twente FC Twente
30/10 18:45 Heracles Heracles 0-0 Ajax Ajax
30/10 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-2 Vitesse Vitesse
30/10 21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-2 Zwolle Zwolle
31/10 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
31/10 14:30 NEC NEC 3-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
31/10 16:45 RKC RKC 0-1 Cambuur Cambuur
31/10 16:45 Utrecht Utrecht 5-1 Willem II Willem II
31/10 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4-3 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Speeldag 12
05/11 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 Heracles Heracles
06/11 18:45 NEC NEC 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
06/11 20:00 Willem II Willem II 0-3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
06/11 21:00 Zwolle Zwolle 1-2 Cambuur Cambuur
07/11 12:15 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 RKC RKC
07/11 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-4 PSV PSV
07/11 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
07/11 16:45 Vitesse Vitesse 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
07/11 20:00 Ajax Ajax 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Speeldag 13
20/11 16:30 PSV PSV 2-0 Vitesse Vitesse
20/11 18:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-1 FC Twente FC Twente
20/11 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-1 NEC NEC
20/11 21:00 Heracles Heracles 3-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
21/11 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
21/11 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-0 Zwolle Zwolle
21/11 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-1 Willem II Willem II
21/11 16:45 RKC RKC 0-5 Ajax Ajax
21/11 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
 Speeldag 14
26/11 20:00 NEC NEC 2-3 Cambuur Cambuur
27/11 18:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-4 FC Groningen FC Groningen
27/11 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 0-0 RKC RKC
27/11 21:00 Willem II Willem II 0-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
28/11 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-1 Ajax Ajax
28/11 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 0-0 Feyenoord Feyenoord
28/11 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 Heracles Heracles
28/11 16:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-1 PSV PSV
28/11 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 0-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 4
01/12 20:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-1 Heracles Heracles
 Speeldag 2
02/12 18:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Speeldag 15
02/12 21:00 Ajax Ajax 5-0 Willem II Willem II
03/12 20:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Zwolle Zwolle
04/12 16:30 PSV PSV 4-1 Utrecht Utrecht
04/12 18:45 Cambuur Cambuur 1-6 Vitesse Vitesse
04/12 21:00 Heracles Heracles 0-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
05/12 12:15 RKC RKC 2-1 NEC NEC
05/12 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-2 FC Twente FC Twente
05/12 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
05/12 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 5-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Speeldag 16
10/12 20:00 Willem II Willem II 1-3 Cambuur Cambuur
11/12 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 0-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
11/12 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
11/12 21:00 Zwolle Zwolle 0-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
12/12 12:15 FC Twente FC Twente 2-1 RKC RKC
12/12 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-1 Heracles Heracles
12/12 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
12/12 16:45 Ajax Ajax 1-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
12/12 20:00 NEC NEC 1-2 PSV PSV
 Speeldag 17
18/12 16:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-2 Utrecht Utrecht
18/12 18:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-2 Vitesse Vitesse
18/12 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 4-1 Willem II Willem II
18/12 20:00 Heracles Heracles 4-2 FC Groningen FC Groningen
18/12 21:00 Zwolle Zwolle 1-3 FC Twente FC Twente
19/12 12:15 Cambuur Cambuur 1-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
19/12 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0-2 Ajax Ajax
19/12 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-2 NEC NEC
19/12 16:45 RKC RKC 1-4 PSV PSV
 Speeldag 18
21/12 18:45 Vitesse Vitesse 1-0 Zwolle Zwolle
21/12 21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
22/12 18:45 Willem II Willem II 0-1 NEC NEC
22/12 18:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
22/12 20:00 Heracles Heracles 1-1 Cambuur Cambuur
22/12 21:00 Ajax Ajax 5-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
22/12 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
23/12 18:45 PSV PSV 2-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
23/12 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 RKC RKC
 Speeldag 19
14/01 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 2-0 Willem II Willem II
15/01 18:45 NEC NEC 0-0 Heracles Heracles
15/01 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 2-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
15/01 20:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 0-1 Vitesse Vitesse
15/01 21:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-2 RKC RKC
16/01 12:15 Utrecht Utrecht 0-3 Ajax Ajax
16/01 14:30 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
16/01 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-1 PSV PSV
16/01 16:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 20
22/01 18:45 Vitesse Vitesse 1-3 FC Groningen FC Groningen
22/01 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-0 Cambuur Cambuur
22/01 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-1 Zwolle Zwolle
22/01 21:00 Willem II Willem II 0-1 FC Twente FC Twente
23/01 12:15 NEC NEC 1-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
23/01 14:30 Heracles Heracles 1-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
23/01 14:30 PSV PSV 1-2 Ajax Ajax
23/01 16:45 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0-3 Utrecht Utrecht
23/01 20:00 RKC RKC 2-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 Speeldag 21
05/02 16:30 Utrecht Utrecht 3-2 Cambuur Cambuur
05/02 18:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
05/02 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 NEC NEC
05/02 20:00 PSV PSV 1-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
05/02 21:00 FC Twente FC Twente 3-0 Vitesse Vitesse
06/02 12:15 Feyenoord Feyenoord 4-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
06/02 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
06/02 14:30 Willem II Willem II 3-1 RKC RKC
06/02 16:45 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Heracles Heracles
 Speeldag 22
11/02 20:00 Heracles Heracles 1-0 Utrecht Utrecht
12/02 18:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
12/02 18:45 Cambuur Cambuur 3-4 Zwolle Zwolle
12/02 20:00 Vitesse Vitesse 0-5 PSV PSV
13/02 12:15 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-4 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
13/02 12:15 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-0 Willem II Willem II
13/02 14:30 RKC RKC 0-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
13/02 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-1 NEC NEC
13/02 16:45 Ajax Ajax 5-0 FC Twente FC Twente
 Speeldag 23
19/02 16:30 NEC NEC 1-1 RKC RKC
19/02 18:45 Willem II Willem II 0-1 Ajax Ajax
19/02 21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-1 Heracles Heracles
20/02 12:20 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
20/02 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 2-2 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
20/02 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 3-1 Cambuur Cambuur
20/02 16:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Vitesse Vitesse
20/02 16:45 PSV PSV 3-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
 Speeldag 24
25/02 20:00 RKC RKC 1-2 FC Twente FC Twente
26/02 16:30 Heracles Heracles 2-0 Zwolle Zwolle
26/02 18:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-0 Willem II Willem II
26/02 21:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
27/02 12:15 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
27/02 12:15 Vitesse Vitesse 4-1 NEC NEC
27/02 14:35 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-2 PSV PSV
27/02 16:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2-1 Ajax Ajax
27/02 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 1-2 Utrecht Utrecht
 Speeldag 25
05/03 16:30 Willem II Willem II 0-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
05/03 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
05/03 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
06/03 12:15 PSV PSV 3-1 Heracles Heracles
06/03 14:30 FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 Cambuur Cambuur
06/03 16:45 Ajax Ajax 3-2 RKC RKC
06/03 16:45 NEC NEC 1-3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
06/03 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-1 Zwolle Zwolle
 Speeldag 26
11/03 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 2-3 Ajax Ajax
12/03 16:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
12/03 18:45 FC Groningen FC Groningen 4-3 NEC NEC
12/03 21:00 RKC RKC 0-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
13/03 12:15 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-0 Willem II Willem II
13/03 14:30 Utrecht Utrecht 0-1 PSV PSV
13/03 14:30 Heracles Heracles 0-0 Vitesse Vitesse
13/03 16:45 Zwolle Zwolle 1-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
13/03 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0-1 FC Twente FC Twente
 Speeldag 27
18/03 20:00 Heerenveen Heerenveen 2-0 Heracles Heracles
19/03 18:45 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 3-0 Cambuur Cambuur
19/03 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 1-0 Zwolle Zwolle
19/03 21:00 NEC NEC 0-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
20/03 12:15 Utrecht Utrecht 1-3 FC Groningen FC Groningen
20/03 14:35 Ajax Ajax 3-2 Feyenoord Feyenoord
20/03 16:45 PSV PSV 5-0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
20/03 16:45 Vitesse Vitesse 1-2 RKC RKC
20/03 20:00 Willem II Willem II 2-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 28
02/04 16:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-3 Ajax Ajax
02/04 18:45 FC Twente FC Twente 3-3 PSV PSV
02/04 20:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 3-1 Vitesse Vitesse
02/04 20:00 RKC RKC 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
02/04 21:00 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-0 Willem II Willem II
03/04 12:15 Zwolle Zwolle 0-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
03/04 14:30 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 0-2 Heracles Heracles
03/04 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
03/04 16:45 Cambuur Cambuur 1-2 NEC NEC
 Speeldag 29
08/04 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 4-0 Willem II Willem II
09/04 18:45 Utrecht Utrecht 1-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
09/04 20:00 Ajax Ajax 2-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
09/04 21:00 NEC NEC 0-2 FC Twente FC Twente
10/04 12:15 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
10/04 14:30 PSV PSV 2-0 RKC RKC
10/04 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-0 Cambuur Cambuur
10/04 16:45 Heracles Heracles 1-4 Feyenoord Feyenoord
10/04 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 2-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 23
16/04 18:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
 Speeldag 25
19/04 18:45 Vitesse Vitesse 0-1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
 Speeldag 30
22/04 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 2-0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
23/04 16:30 NEC NEC 0-1 Ajax Ajax
23/04 18:45 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-1 Heerenveen Heerenveen
23/04 20:00 RKC RKC 0-2 Zwolle Zwolle
23/04 21:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-2 PSV PSV
24/04 12:15 Willem II Willem II 1-0 Vitesse Vitesse
24/04 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 0-1 Heracles Heracles
24/04 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-1 Utrecht Utrecht
24/04 16:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
 Speeldag 31
29/04 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 1-0 NEC NEC
30/04 18:45 Ajax Ajax 3-0 Zwolle Zwolle
30/04 20:00 Heracles Heracles 1-1 FC Twente FC Twente
30/04 21:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 1-1 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
01/05 12:15 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-3 Cambuur Cambuur
01/05 14:30 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1-2 Vitesse Vitesse
01/05 14:30 PSV PSV 4-2 Willem II Willem II
01/05 16:45 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-3 Feyenoord Feyenoord
01/05 20:00 RKC RKC 3-1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
 Speeldag 32
06/05 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 RKC RKC
07/05 18:45 FC Twente FC Twente 1-2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
07/05 20:00 Zwolle Zwolle 1-1 Utrecht Utrecht
07/05 20:00 Willem II Willem II 2-0 Heracles Heracles
07/05 21:00 FC Groningen FC Groningen 1-2 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
08/05 12:15 NEC NEC 1-0 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
08/05 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 2-2 Ajax Ajax
08/05 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 1-2 Heerenveen Heerenveen
08/05 16:45 Feyenoord Feyenoord 2-2 PSV PSV
 Speeldag 33
11/05 20:00 Ajax Ajax 5-0 Heerenveen Heerenveen
11/05 20:00 Cambuur Cambuur 1-1 Willem II Willem II
11/05 20:00 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1-2 Vitesse Vitesse
11/05 20:00 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 0-1 Feyenoord Feyenoord
11/05 20:00 PSV PSV 3-2 NEC NEC
11/05 20:00 RKC RKC 2-0 Heracles Heracles
11/05 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2-0 Zwolle Zwolle
11/05 20:00 FC Twente FC Twente 3-0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
11/05 20:00 Utrecht Utrecht 2-2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
 Speeldag 34
15/05 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1-3 RKC RKC
15/05 14:30 Feyenoord Feyenoord 1-2 FC Twente FC Twente
15/05 14:30 FC Groningen FC Groningen 2-3 Cambuur Cambuur
15/05 14:30 Heracles Heracles 1-3 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam
15/05 14:30 Heerenveen Heerenveen 3-1 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
15/05 14:30 NEC NEC 0-1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
15/05 14:30 Zwolle Zwolle 1-2 PSV PSV
15/05 14:30 Vitesse Vitesse 2-2 Ajax Ajax
15/05 14:30 Willem II Willem II 3-0 Utrecht Utrecht
 Halve Finales (H)
19/05 18:45 Heerenveen Heerenveen 0-0 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
19/05 21:00 Utrecht Utrecht ...-... Vitesse Vitesse
 Halve Finales (T)
22/05 14:30 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar ...-... Heerenveen Heerenveen
22/05 18:00 Vitesse Vitesse ...-... Utrecht Utrecht
 Stand G P
1. Ajax Ajax 34 83
2. PSV PSV 34 81
3. Feyenoord Feyenoord 34 71
4. FC Twente FC Twente 34 68
5. AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 34 61
6. Vitesse Vitesse 34 51
7. Utrecht Utrecht 34 47
8. Heerenveen Heerenveen 34 41
9. Cambuur Cambuur 34 39
10. NEC NEC 34 38
11. RKC RKC 34 38
12. Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 34 36
13. FC Groningen FC Groningen 34 36
14. Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 34 35
15. Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 34 35
16. Heracles Heracles 34 34
17. Willem II Willem II 34 33
18. Zwolle Zwolle 34 27