Word fan! 0

Kalender Metalist Kharkov 2021 - 2022

25/07 16:00 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 2-1 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
30/07 20:00 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka 1-0 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
06/08 18:30 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 3-2 Chornomorets Chornomorets
13/08 18:30 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2-0 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
20/08 18:30 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 2-0 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
28/08 16:00 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 1-2 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
36' -
- 69' Mario Čuže (pen)
- 90+2'
11/09 16:00 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 0-2 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
19/09 18:30 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 0-0 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
26/09 18:30 Desna Desna 1-2 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
03/10 16:00 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 1-0 FC Minaj FC Minaj
16/10 13:00 Illichivec Mariupol Illichivec Mariupol 1-2 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
22/10 18:30 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 4-0 Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove
31/10 18:30 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 1-6 Zorya Zorya
05/11 18:30 PFC Olexandria PFC Olexandria 2-0 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
22/11 18:30 Veres Rivne Veres Rivne 2-0 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
40' -
Igor Soldat 61' -
28/11 16:00 Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky 2-0 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
Andrii Boriachuk 45+1' -
70' -
04/12 18:30 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 0-1 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
- 28'
12/12 13:00 Chornomorets Chornomorets 2-1 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
3' -
5' -
- 57' (pen)
26/02 16:00 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov Geannuleerd Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
07/03 18:30 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov Geannuleerd Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava
12/03 13:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Geannuleerd Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
17/03 16:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev Geannuleerd Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
02/04 16:00 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov Geannuleerd Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv
09/04 16:00 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov Geannuleerd Desna Desna
16/04 16:00 FC Minaj FC Minaj Geannuleerd Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
23/04 16:00 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov Geannuleerd Illichivec Mariupol Illichivec Mariupol
30/04 16:00 Inhulets Petrove Inhulets Petrove Geannuleerd Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
07/05 16:00 Zorya Zorya Geannuleerd Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov
14/05 16:00 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov Geannuleerd PFC Olexandria PFC Olexandria
21/05 16:00 Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov Geannuleerd Veres Rivne Veres Rivne