Word fan! 0

Kalender Aca.Coimbra 2019 - 2020

11/08 12:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 3-2 LeixÔes LeixÔes
André Filipe Claro De Jesus (pen) 13' 1-0
1-1 34' Harramiz Quieta Ferreira Soares
Carlos Filipe Fonseca Chaby 54' 2-1
2-2 57' Harramiz Quieta Ferreira Soares
Ricardo Jorge dos Santos Dias 87' 3-2
17/08 12:00 Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
24/08 12:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 Chaves Chaves
0-1 3' Diego Fortunato Santos Queiroz
Mickael Pereira Moura 8' 1-1
1-2 68' Raphael Gregorio Guzzo
01/09 17:00 CD Mafra CD Mafra 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
FlĂĄvio AntĂłnio Silva 90' 1-0
15/09 12:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 Nacional Nacional
0-1 25' Bryan Giovani Rochez Mejia (pen)
Carlos Filipe Fonseca Chaby 50' 1-1
1-2 52' JoĂŁo Pedro Gomes Camacho
22/09 19:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-1 Feirense Feirense
0-1 80' Ença Fati
(José Eduardo Rosa Vale Castro) Zé Castro (pen) 90+5' 1-1
29/09 16:00 Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV 0-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
05/10 12:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-0 Benfica Benfica
SilvĂ©rio JĂșnio Gonçalves da Silva 38' 1-0
19/10 19:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 2-1 Portimonense Portimonense
26/10 12:00 Penafiel Penafiel 0-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
03/11 18:15 Varzim Varzim 2-1 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
Leonardo Acevedo Ruiz 8' 1-0
Alan Henrique Ferreira Bastos Soares 20' 2-0
2-1 33' (José Eduardo Rosa Vale Castro) Zé Castro (pen)
09/11 16:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 1-2 SC Farense SC Farense
JoĂŁo Sabino Mendes Neto Saraiva 29' 1-0
1-1 36' Fabrício Santos SimÔes (pen)
1-2 86' FabrĂ­cio Isidoro Fonseca de Jesus
23/11 17:45 FC Famalicao FC Famalicao 1-0 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
Antonio MartĂ­nez LĂłpez 45' 1-0
30/11 16:00 Vilafranquense Vilafranquense 3-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
Pedro Miguel Neves Santos 18' 1-0
1-1 57' Michael SimÔes Domingues
Wilson dos Santos JanuĂĄrio 65' 2-1
Marco AntĂłnio Pereira Grilo 77' 3-1
3-2 90+5' Hugo Almeida
08/12 16:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 3-1 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC
Marcos Paulo Gelmini Gomes 5' 1-0
1-1 8' Wilson Kenidy Correia Silva
Barnes Osei 63' 2-1
Barnes Osei 67' 3-1
15/12 16:00 Sporting CovilhĂŁ Sporting CovilhĂŁ 1-2 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
66' 1-0
1-1 75' João Miguel Traquina André
1-2 90+4' Donald Dering Djousse
28/12 18:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 4-3 Oliveirense Oliveirense
0-1 9' (pen)
João Miguel Traquina André 13' 1-1
SilvĂ©rio JĂșnio Gonçalves da Silva 30' 2-1
Derik Gean Severino Lacerda 53' 3-1
3-2 55' Cephas Malele
Francisco Sampaio Moura 63' 4-2
4-3 71' Agdon Santos Menezes
05/01 16:00 Porto Porto 1-3 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
0-1 19' (José Eduardo Rosa Vale Castro) Zé Castro (pen)
Vitor Machado Ferreira (pen) 36' 1-1
1-2 61' SilvĂ©rio JĂșnio Gonçalves da Silva
1-3 71' Derik Gean Severino Lacerda
12/01 18:15 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra 3-0 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade
João Miguel Traquina André 44' 1-0
Ricardo Jorge dos Santos Dias 62' 2-0
Donald Dering Djousse 84' -
18/01 12:00 Estoril Estoril ...-... Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
Betfirst 2.30 3.30 3.05
26/01 16:00 LeixÔes LeixÔes ...-... Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
02/02 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra ...-... Academico Viseu FC Academico Viseu FC
09/02 17:00 Chaves Chaves ...-... Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
15/02 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra ...-... CD Mafra CD Mafra
23/02 17:00 Nacional Nacional ...-... Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
01/03 17:00 Feirense Feirense ...-... Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
08/03 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra ...-... Penafiel Penafiel
15/03 17:00 Benfica Benfica ...-... Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
22/03 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra ...-... Varzim Varzim
05/04 17:00 SC Farense SC Farense ...-... Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
11/04 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra ...-... Vilafranquense Vilafranquense
19/04 17:00 Casa Pia AC Casa Pia AC ...-... Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
22/04 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra ...-... Sporting CovilhĂŁ Sporting CovilhĂŁ
26/04 17:00 Oliveirense Oliveirense ...-... Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
03/05 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra ...-... Porto Porto
10/05 17:00 CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade ...-... Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra
17/05 17:00 Aca.Coimbra Aca.Coimbra ...-... Estoril Estoril

Wedstrijden