Word fan! 0

Kalender AR São Martinho 2019 - 2020

18/08 18:00 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho 0-2 Cerveira Cerveira
- 70' Igor Manuel Silva Barbosa
- 90+6' Nuno Rafael Lopes Pereira
25/08 18:00 AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense 2-2 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
Leandro Micael Gomes Albano 6' 1-0
1-1 30' José Pedro
1-2 38' Emmanuel David Dass
Gianfranco Ferrero 83' 2-2
01/09 18:00 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho 4-0 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira
João Manuel Abreu Pereira 33' -
Vasco António Barbosa da Costa 41' -
Belarmino Semedo Lopes Tavares 79' -
Emmanuel David Dass 87' -
08/09 18:00 AD Porto da Cruz AD Porto da Cruz 0-3 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
15/09 17:00 CSD Camara de Lobos CSD Camara de Lobos 0-2 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
- 46' Emmanuel David Dass
- 66' José Pedro
22/09 16:00 Montalegre Montalegre 1-0 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
Rúben Flávio Santos das Neves 50' -
29/09 16:00 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho 0-0P Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
05/10 16:00 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho 3-1 Merelinense FC Merelinense FC
Rogério Alberto Caetano Pinto 2' -
José Pedro 7' -
João Pedro Barreira Carneiro 53' -
- 80' Tiago Carlos Morais Valente
13/10 16:00 Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte 0-2 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
- 45+5' Rogério Alberto Caetano Pinto
- 58' José Pedro
27/10 16:00 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho 1-2 SC Mirandela SC Mirandela
- 14' Diamantino José Rocha Silva
Belarmino Semedo Lopes Tavares 38' -
- 49' Rafael Ferreira de Souza de Oliveira (pen)
03/11 17:00 Martimo Funchal Martimo Funchal 1-0 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
Nassur Namone Udjon Pereira Silva Bacem 24' -
10/11 16:00 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho 2-4 Braga Braga
0-1 1' David Mota Veiga Teixeira Carmo
0-2 4' Francisco Pedro Tiago Silva
João Manuel Abreu Pereira (pen) 44' 1-2
1-3 56' Gonçalo Almeida Gregório
1-4 73' Gonçalo Almeida Gregório
Vasco António Barbosa da Costa 75' 2-4
16/11 16:00 FC Vizela FC Vizela 0-0 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
01/12 16:00 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho 1-1 Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
- 53' Francisco de Assis Teixeira da Costa Júnior
Ricardo Filipe Ribeiro Pinto 65' -
08/12 12:00 Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2-3 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
- 17' Rogério Alberto Caetano Pinto
- 50' Luís Carlos da Silva Azevedo
- 54' Manuel Pedro Fernandes Martins
Nuno Filipe Ribeiro Teixeira 62' -
77' -
15/12 16:00 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho 2-1 AD Fafe AD Fafe
Nuno Miguel Neto Moreira 9' -
- 11' Abdul Malik Abubakari
16' -
22/12 16:00 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho 1-1 Berço Berço
João Manuel Abreu Pereira (pen) 43' -
- 84' Ricardo Almeida Ribeiro
05/01 16:00 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho 4-1 Chaves II Chaves II
- 24' Abdoullahi Tanko
João Manuel Abreu Pereira (pen) 43' -
João Manuel Abreu Pereira (pen) 74' -
Vasco António Barbosa da Costa 86' -
Rogério Alberto Caetano Pinto 90+3' -
12/01 16:00 GD Braganca GD Braganca 1-2 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
- 22' Vasco António Barbosa da Costa
Paulo Roberto Cardoso Rodrigues 51' -
- 56' Vasco António Barbosa da Costa
19/01 16:00 Cerveira Cerveira 2-1 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
Tiago Daniel Martins Cruz 38' -
Carlos Eduardo Passos Silva Queirós 87' -
- 90+5' José Pedro
26/01 16:00 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho 3-1 AD Oliveirense AD Oliveirense
Vasco António Barbosa da Costa 17' -
Nuno Miguel Neto Moreira 59' -
- 66'
José Pedro 84' -
02/02 16:00 CF Uniao Madeira CF Uniao Madeira 1-4 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
Ibrahima Kalil Guirassy 9' -
- 51' José Pedro
- 54' José Pedro
- 59'
- 69' Nuno Miguel Neto Moreira
09/02 16:00 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho 4-0 CSD Camara de Lobos CSD Camara de Lobos
Vasco António Barbosa da Costa 46' -
Ricardo Filipe Ribeiro Pinto 51' -
Vasco António Barbosa da Costa 74' -
Ricardo Filipe Ribeiro Pinto 82' -
16/02 16:00 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho 1-0 Montalegre Montalegre
Belarmino Semedo Lopes Tavares 80' -
23/02 16:00 Merelinense FC Merelinense FC 2-1 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
(pen) 39' -
Jorge Gabriel Costa Monteiro 59' -
- 88'
01/03 16:00 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho 0-0 Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
08/03 16:00 SC Mirandela SC Mirandela 0-1 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
- 90+2' Benjamin Eli Agbeko
15/03 16:00 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho Uitg Martimo Funchal Martimo Funchal
22/03 16:00 Braga Braga Uitg AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
29/03 16:00 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho Uitg FC Vizela FC Vizela
05/04 17:00 Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas Uitg AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
11/04 17:00 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho Uitg Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães
19/04 17:00 AD Fafe AD Fafe Uitg AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
26/04 17:00 Berço Berço Uitg AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
03/05 17:00 Chaves II Chaves II Uitg AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
10/05 18:00 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho Uitg GD Braganca GD Braganca