Word fan! 1

Seizoen 2023 - 2024 Liga I


 Speeldag 1
14/07 17:35 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati 1-1 UTA Arad UTA Arad
14/07 20:30 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti 0-0 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
15/07 17:30 Hermannstadt 0-1 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
15/07 20:30 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2-0 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i
16/07 17:30 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti 1-1 Universitatea Cluj
16/07 20:30 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 1-3 FCSB FCSB
17/07 17:30 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA 2-1 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani
17/07 20:30 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest 0-2 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
 Speeldag 2
21/07 17:30 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 1-0 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
21/07 20:30 UTA Arad UTA Arad 1-3 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
22/07 17:15 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 4-1 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA
22/07 20:30 FCSB FCSB 2-1 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest
23/07 17:30 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i 1-3 Hermannstadt
23/07 20:30 Universitatea Cluj 0-3 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti
24/07 17:30 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani 1-1 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti
24/07 20:30 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 0-0 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati
 Speeldag 3
28/07 17:30 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 3-4 Universitatea Cluj
28/07 20:30 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti 2-2 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani
29/07 17:30 Hermannstadt 2-1 UTA Arad UTA Arad
29/07 20:30 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati 0-2 FCSB FCSB
30/07 17:30 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 1-3 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i
30/07 20:30 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1-1 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
31/07 17:30 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti 0-2 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA
31/07 20:30 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest 0-3 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
 Speeldag 4
04/08 17:30 UTA Arad UTA Arad 1-0 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i
04/08 20:30 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 1-0 Hermannstadt
05/08 17:30 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani 0-1 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
05/08 20:30 Universitatea Cluj 1-1 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest
06/08 17:15 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti 3-2 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
06/08 20:30 FCSB FCSB 1-0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
07/08 17:30 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 1-1 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati
07/08 20:30 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA 2-1 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti
 Speeldag 5
11/08 19:30 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 3-1 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA
12/08 17:30 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati 1-1 Universitatea Cluj
12/08 20:30 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i 1-4 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
13/08 20:30 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti 0-2 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti
14/08 19:30 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest 1-0 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani
 Speeldag 6
18/08 17:30 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti 4-3 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
18/08 20:30 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 3-0 UTA Arad UTA Arad
19/08 16:00 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani 0-0 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati
19/08 20:45 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA 2-3 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest
20/08 17:15 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti 3-1 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
20/08 20:30 FCSB FCSB 2-1 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i
21/08 17:30 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 1-1 Hermannstadt
21/08 20:30 Universitatea Cluj 3-4 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
 Speeldag 7
25/08 17:30 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati 2-2 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA
25/08 20:30 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 3-5 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti
26/08 18:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3-1 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani
26/08 20:45 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest 1-1 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti
27/08 20:30 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 2-0 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
28/08 17:30 Hermannstadt 2-2 Universitatea Cluj
28/08 20:30 UTA Arad UTA Arad 2-1 FCSB FCSB
 Speeldag 8
01/09 17:30 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti 2-2 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati
01/09 20:30 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti 4-0 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest
02/09 18:00 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA 1-4 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
02/09 20:45 FCSB FCSB 3-0 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
03/09 20:30 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 4-0 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
04/09 12:00 Universitatea Cluj 0-2 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i
04/09 17:30 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani 2-2 Hermannstadt
04/09 20:30 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 1-0 UTA Arad UTA Arad
 Speeldag 9
15/09 17:30 UTA Arad UTA Arad 0-1 Universitatea Cluj
15/09 20:30 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest 0-1 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
16/09 20:35 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 2-1 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
17/09 16:00 Hermannstadt 3-1 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA
17/09 18:15 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati 0-0 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti
17/09 20:50 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 0-1 FCSB FCSB
18/09 17:30 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i 1-1 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani
18/09 20:30 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1-0 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti
 Speeldag 5
21/09 19:00 Hermannstadt 2-2 FCSB FCSB
 Speeldag 10
22/09 17:00 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 0-2 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati
22/09 20:00 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest 0-2 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
23/09 13:30 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA 1-2 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i
23/09 17:45 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani 2-2 UTA Arad UTA Arad
23/09 20:30 Universitatea Cluj 1-1 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
24/09 17:15 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti 0-0 Hermannstadt
24/09 20:00 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 2-5 FCSB FCSB
25/09 20:00 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti 3-1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
 Speeldag 11
29/09 20:00 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati 1-0 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest
30/09 13:30 UTA Arad UTA Arad 0-0 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA
30/09 20:35 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 2-1 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
01/10 14:00 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 5-1 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani
01/10 17:00 Hermannstadt 1-1 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti
01/10 20:05 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2-0 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
02/10 17:00 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i 0-0 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti
02/10 20:00 FCSB FCSB 2-2 Universitatea Cluj
 Speeldag 5
05/10 19:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3-0 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
 Speeldag 12
06/10 17:00 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 1-1 Hermannstadt
06/10 20:00 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti 3-2 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i
07/10 13:00 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti 0-0 UTA Arad UTA Arad
07/10 17:45 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA 0-0 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
07/10 20:30 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani 0-1 FCSB FCSB
08/10 15:00 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati 0-1 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
08/10 20:30 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest 1-1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
09/10 20:00 Universitatea Cluj 1-0 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
 Speeldag 7
19/10 19:00 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i 1-0 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
 Speeldag 13
20/10 20:00 UTA Arad UTA Arad 2-2 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti
21/10 16:00 Hermannstadt 4-0 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest
21/10 20:45 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 1-1 Universitatea Cluj
22/10 14:30 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i 1-1 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
22/10 17:00 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 1-3 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti
22/10 20:00 FCSB FCSB 0-0 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA
23/10 17:00 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 5-2 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani
23/10 20:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0-0 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati
 Speeldag 5
26/10 19:00 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 2-2 UTA Arad UTA Arad
 Speeldag 14
27/10 16:30 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA 0-2 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
27/10 19:30 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest 0-0 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i
28/10 13:00 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati 1-1 Hermannstadt
28/10 19:30 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti 2-2 FCSB FCSB
29/10 13:00 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 2-3 UTA Arad UTA Arad
29/10 19:30 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti 2-0 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
30/10 16:30 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani 0-3 Universitatea Cluj
30/10 19:30 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3-1 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
 Speeldag 15
03/11 17:00 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i 1-1 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati
04/11 15:45 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 0-0 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti
04/11 20:15 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 1-1 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
05/11 14:00 Universitatea Cluj 1-2 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA
05/11 16:30 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 1-1 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani
05/11 19:30 FCSB FCSB 1-2 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti
06/11 17:00 UTA Arad UTA Arad 2-1 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest
06/11 20:00 Hermannstadt 1-0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
 Speeldag 16
10/11 19:30 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 0-0 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti
11/11 13:00 Universitatea Cluj 0-0 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti
11/11 17:45 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i 3-3 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
11/11 20:00 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 1-1 Hermannstadt
12/11 12:30 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani 3-3 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA
12/11 15:00 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 1-0 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest
12/11 20:00 FCSB FCSB 2-1 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
13/11 19:30 UTA Arad UTA Arad 2-4 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati
 Speeldag 17
24/11 16:30 Hermannstadt 0-0 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i
24/11 19:30 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti 2-1 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani
25/11 16:30 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA 4-2 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
25/11 19:30 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0-0 UTA Arad UTA Arad
26/11 17:30 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati 1-3 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
26/11 19:40 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest 0-1 FCSB FCSB
27/11 16:30 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 2-1 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
27/11 19:30 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti 2-3 Universitatea Cluj
 Speeldag 18
01/12 16:00 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA 0-0 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti
01/12 19:00 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i 2-3 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
02/12 13:00 UTA Arad UTA Arad 2-0 Hermannstadt
02/12 16:00 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani 0-0 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti
02/12 19:30 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 1-0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
03/12 15:00 Universitatea Cluj 2-1 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
03/12 20:00 FCSB FCSB 0-2 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati
04/12 19:00 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 2-1 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest
 Speeldag 19
08/12 18:05 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i 1-0 UTA Arad UTA Arad
09/12 19:45 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti 1-2 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA
10/12 13:00 Hermannstadt 2-1 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
10/12 16:00 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 3-1 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti
10/12 19:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1-1 FCSB FCSB
11/12 16:00 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 2-0 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani
11/12 19:45 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest 0-1 Universitatea Cluj
12/12 16:00 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati 2-3 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
 Speeldag 20
15/12 16:00 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA 0-1 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
15/12 19:00 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti 0-0 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti
16/12 13:00 UTA Arad UTA Arad 0-0 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
16/12 16:00 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 2-2 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i
16/12 19:00 FCSB FCSB 3-0 Hermannstadt
17/12 14:00 Universitatea Cluj 0-1 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati
17/12 20:00 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 2-1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
18/12 19:00 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani 0-2 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest
 Speeldag 21
19/12 16:30 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 2-0 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti
19/12 19:30 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i 1-3 FCSB FCSB
20/12 16:30 UTA Arad UTA Arad 2-2 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
20/12 19:30 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 0-0 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti
21/12 16:00 Hermannstadt 1-1 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
21/12 18:45 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 4-0 Universitatea Cluj
22/12 16:30 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati 0-2 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani
22/12 19:30 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest 1-0 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA
 Speeldag 22
19/01 16:00 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 6-0 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i
19/01 19:00 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti 4-3 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
20/01 16:00 Universitatea Cluj 2-1 Hermannstadt
20/01 19:00 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti 1-0 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest
21/01 14:00 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani 1-0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
21/01 19:45 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 1-2 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
22/01 16:00 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA 1-1 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati
22/01 19:00 FCSB FCSB 4-0 UTA Arad UTA Arad
 Speeldag 23
26/01 19:00 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 1- U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
27/01 13:00 UTA Arad UTA Arad 2-1 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
27/01 16:00 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati 0-0 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti
27/01 19:00 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest 1-2 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti
28/01 13:00 Hermannstadt 2-0 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani
28/01 16:00 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i 1-0 Universitatea Cluj
28/01 19:00 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 0-3 FCSB FCSB
29/01 19:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 4-1 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA
 Speeldag 24
02/02 16:00 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani 2-1 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i
02/02 19:00 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 2-1 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest
03/02 16:00 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti 1-2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
03/02 19:00 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti 2-1 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati
04/02 12:00 Universitatea Cluj 1-3 UTA Arad UTA Arad
04/02 14:30 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 1-3 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
05/02 16:00 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA 1-1 Hermannstadt
05/02 19:00 FCSB FCSB 1-1 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
 Speeldag 25
09/02 16:00 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati 1- U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
09/02 19:00 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova 2-2 Universitatea Cluj
10/02 13:00 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i - SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA
10/02 20:15 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 0-1 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti
11/02 17:15 Hermannstadt 0-0 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti
11/02 19:45 FCSB FCSB 1-0 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
12/02 16:00 UTA Arad UTA Arad 2-2 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani
12/02 19:00 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta 0-2 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest
 Speeldag 26
16/02 16:00 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti 2-1 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i
16/02 19:00 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti 2- Hermannstadt
17/02 13:00 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA -1 UTA Arad UTA Arad
17/02 20:30 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 1-3 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
18/02 16:15 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani 2-2 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
18/02 19:00 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest 3-1 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati
19/02 16:30 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe 0-1 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
19/02 19:30 Universitatea Cluj 0-0 FCSB FCSB
 Speeldag 27
23/02 16:00 Hermannstadt 1-0 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
24/02 16:00 UTA Arad UTA Arad ...-... Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti
24/02 16:00 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova ...-... SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA
24/02 16:00 FCSB FCSB ...-... FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani
24/02 16:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj ...-... Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest
24/02 16:00 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ...-... Universitatea Cluj
24/02 16:00 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta ...-... Otelul Galati Otelul Galati
24/02 19:00 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i ...-... Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti
 Speeldag 28
28/02 16:00 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest ...-... Hermannstadt
28/02 16:00 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 ...-... Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i
28/02 16:00 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti ...-... UTA Arad UTA Arad
28/02 16:00 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti ...-... CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
28/02 16:00 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA ...-... FCSB FCSB
28/02 16:00 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani ...-... ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
28/02 16:00 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati ...-... CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
28/02 16:00 Universitatea Cluj ...-... Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta
 Speeldag 29
02/03 16:00 Hermannstadt ...-... Otelul Galati Otelul Galati
02/03 16:00 Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i ...-... Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest
02/03 16:00 UTA Arad UTA Arad ...-... U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
02/03 16:00 CS U Craiova CS U Craiova ...-... Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti
02/03 16:00 FCSB FCSB ...-... Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti
02/03 16:00 ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ...-... SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA
02/03 16:00 Universitatea Cluj ...-... FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani
02/03 16:00 Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta ...-... CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
 Speeldag 30
09/03 16:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj ...-... Hermannstadt
09/03 16:00 Otelul Galati Otelul Galati ...-... Politehnica Ia?i Politehnica Ia?i
09/03 16:00 Dinamo Boekarest Dinamo Boekarest ...-... UTA Arad UTA Arad
09/03 16:00 U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 ...-... CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
09/03 16:00 Rapid Bucure┼čti Rapid Bucure┼čti ...-... FCSB FCSB
09/03 16:00 Petrolul Ploie?ti Petrolul Ploie?ti ...-... ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantul Gheorghe
09/03 16:00 SC FC Voluntari SA SC FC Voluntari SA ...-... Universitatea Cluj
09/03 16:00 FC Boto?ani FC Boto?ani ...-... Viitorul Constanta Viitorul Constanta