Word fan! 6

Kalender Lokomotiv Moskou 2022 - 2023

17/07 16:30 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1-1 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Wilson Isidor 52' -
- 72' Vyacheslav Krotov
24/07 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 2-2 Rostov FK Rostov FK
- 4' Nikolay Komlichenko
Anton Miranchuk (pen) 35' -
- 88' Daniil Utkin
Konstantin Maradishvili 90+4' -
30/07 16:30 Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg 5-0 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
Marcus Wendel Valle da Silva 63' -
Claudinho 76' -
Ivan Sergeyev 80' -
Zelimkhan Bakaev (pen) 90+1' -
Ivan Sergeyev 90+3' -
06/08 19:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 3-0 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
Cristian Leonel RamĂ­rez Zambrano 78' -
85' -
90+4' -
13/08 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1-1 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara
- 68' Maksim Glushenkov
Anton Miranchuk (pen) 90+1' -
20/08 14:00 Khimki FC Khimki FC 0-3 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
- 22' Gyrano Kerk
- 34' François Kamano
- 90+1' Konstantin Maradishvili
28/08 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 5-1 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg
Ivan Ignatyev 8' -
Ivan Ignatyev 11' -
- 13'
Ivan Ignatyev 19' -
Gyrano Kerk 52' -
Anton Miranchuk (pen) 90+4' -
31/08 17:30 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2-0 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
Viktor Aleksandrov 11' -
Viktor Aleksandrov 61' -
04/09 16:30 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1-2 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny
- 3' Mohamed Konaté
Anton Miranchuk (pen) 42' -
- 62' Lechii Sadulaev
11/09 14:00 FK Fakel Voronezh FK Fakel Voronezh 2-0 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
45+6' -
Irakli Kvekveskiri 57' -
14/09 14:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou P5-3 Krasnodar Krasnodar
François Kamano 6' -
- 12' Vyacheslav Litvinov
- 20' Jhon Andrés Córdoba Copete
Gyrano Kerk 58' -
18/09 18:00 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou 1-0 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
Aleksandr Sobolev 35' -
28/09 16:30 Khimki FC Khimki FC 0-5 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
- 20' Anton Miranchuk
- 36'
- 50'
- 59' Wilson Isidor
- 61'
01/10 18:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 2-4 Ural Ural
- 7'
- 41' Aleksandr Yushin
- 62' Lazar Ranđelović
- 65' Danijel Miơkić
Dmitri Barinov 90+3' -
Ivan Ignatyev 90+4' -
08/10 18:00 FK Sochi FK Sochi 4-0 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
Christian Noboa 33' -
Joaozinho 67' -
Joaozinho 82' -
90+2' -
15/10 13:00 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow 0-1 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
- 48'
18/10 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1-0 Khimki FC Khimki FC
Anton Miranchuk (pen) 54' -
22/10 18:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1-3 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou
François Kamano 1' -
- 32' Fedor Smolov (pen)
- 63' Arsen Zakharyan
- 90+3' Daniil Fomin (pen)
29/10 18:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 0-1 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou
- 22' JesĂșs Manuel Medina Maldonado
06/11 12:00 Ural Ural 2-2 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
- 16' Anton Miranchuk
Yury Gazinskiy 67' -
Egor Filipenko 90' -
- 90+5' Egor Filipenko
12/11 17:30 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 1-2 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
- 21' Quincy Promes (pen)
- 29' Danil Prutsev
Wilson Isidor 88' -
23/11 18:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar 1-0 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
Ilzat Akhmetov 1' -
27/11 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou 3-1 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod
Nayair Tiknizyan 30' -
François Kamano 33' -
Wilson Isidor 81' -
- 90+5' Timur Suleymanov (pen)
22/02 18:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou ...-... Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou
27/02 18:00 Spartak Moskou Spartak Moskou ...-... Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
04/03 17:30 Rostov FK Rostov FK ...-... Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
11/03 14:30 Terek Grozny Terek Grozny ...-... Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
18/03 17:30 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou ...-... Krasnodar Krasnodar
01/04 17:00 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Volga Nizhny Novgorod ...-... Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
08/04 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou ...-... Zenit St Petersburg Zenit St Petersburg
15/04 17:00 Gazovik Orenburg Gazovik Orenburg ...-... Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
22/04 17:00 CSKA Moskou CSKA Moskou ...-... Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
29/04 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou ...-... Khimki FC Khimki FC
06/05 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou ...-... FK Sochi FK Sochi
13/05 17:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara ...-... Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
20/05 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou ...-... FK Fakel Voronezh FK Fakel Voronezh
27/05 17:00 Dinamo Moskou Dinamo Moskou ...-... Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou
03/06 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskou Lokomotiv Moskou ...-... Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow