Kalender 2018 - 2019

14/07 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1P Arbroath Arbroath
Nicholas Clark 77' 1-0
1-1 82' Robert Linn (pen)
17/07 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-0 Dundee United Dundee United
Jamie Lindsay 85' 1-0
21/07 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1P Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
Frederik Frans 24' 1-0
1-1 79' Allan Trouten (pen)
28/07 16:00 Elgin City Elgin City 0-4 Dundee United Dundee United
0-1 66' Nicholas Clark
0-2 73' Nicholas Clark
0-3 81' Adam Barton (pen)
0-4 90+1' Declan Glass
04/08 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-3 Dunfermline Dunfermline
Nicholas Clark 44' 1-0
1-1 59' Joseph Thomson
1-2 67' Jackson Longridge
1-3 84' Louis Longridge
Fraser Aird 89' 2-3
11/08 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 1-2 Dundee United Dundee United
0-1 15' Samuel Stanton
0-2 27' Pavol Ć afranko
Stephen Dobbie 67' 1-2
25/08 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 3-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
Paul Watson 6' 1-0
Paul Watson 78' 2-0
Craig Curran 86' 3-0
3-1 90+2' Chris Erskine
01/09 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
0-1 71' Paul Watson
Iain Flannigan 82' 1-1
15/09 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
0-1 11' Michael Tidser (pen)
Fraser Fyvie 90+3' 1-1
22/09 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-2 Dundee United Dundee United
0-1 59' Pavol Ć afranko
0-2 86' Craig Curran
29/09 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-5 Ross County FC Ross County FC
0-1 11' Billy McKay
Pavol Ć afranko 17' 1-1
1-2 29' Billy McKay
1-3 42' Sean Kelly
1-4 50' Joshua Mullin
1-5 51' Billy McKay
06/10 16:00 Ayr United Ayr United 2-0 Dundee United Dundee United
Lawrence Shankland 21' 1-0
Declan McDaid 74' 2-0
13/10 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-2 Dundee United Dundee United
0-1 45' Fraser Aird
0-2 48' Pavol Ć afranko
Jai Quitongo 77' 1-2
20/10 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
Pavol Ć afranko 55' 1-0
1-1 72' Jordan White
27/10 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-2 Dundee United Dundee United
0-1 24' Paul McMullan
0-2 60' Billy King
27/10 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-2 Dundee United Dundee United
03/11 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-0 Queen of the South Queen of the South
03/11 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-0 Queen of the South Queen of the South
Pavol Ć afranko 3' 1-0
Michael Doyle 81' 2-0
10/11 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
0-1 15' Paul Watson
10/11 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
20/11 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 4-2 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
20/11 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 4-2 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
0-1 17' Allan Trouten (pen)
Nicholas Clark 19' 1-1
Pavol Ć afranko 21' 2-1
Fraser Aird (pen) 35' 3-1
3-2 38' Iain Flannigan
Craig Curran 85' 4-2
30/11 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 0-5 Ayr United Ayr United
0-1 3' Lawrence Shankland
0-2 41' Lawrence Shankland
0-3 78' Michael Moffat
0-4 87' Lawrence Shankland (pen)
0-5 89' Lawrence Shankland
30/11 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 0-5 Ayr United Ayr United
08/12 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
08/12 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
0-1 31' Frederik Frans
Gregor Buchanan 78' 1-1
15/12 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
15/12 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
Tom Walsh 18' 1-0
1-1 76' Billy King
22/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United - Falkirk Falkirk
22/12 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Falkirk Falkirk
Samuel Stanton 22' 1-0
Pavol Ć afranko 53' 2-0
2-1 90+2' Aaron Muirhead (pen)
29/12 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
0-1 60' Callum Booth
Andy Graham 73' 1-1
Dario Zanatta 89' 2-1
29/12 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
05/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
0-1 9' Kris Doohlan
Fraser Fyvie (pen) 62' 1-1
05/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
12/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
12/01 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Dunfermline Dunfermline
Nicholas Clark 81' 1-0
19/01 16:00 Montrose Montrose 0-4 Dundee United Dundee United
0-1 8' Pavol Ć afranko
0-2 43' Callum Booth
0-3 81' Billy King
0-4 90+2' Ian Harkes
25/01 20:45 Ayr United Ayr United 1-0 Dundee United Dundee United
Craig Moore 4' 1-0
25/01 20:45 Ayr United Ayr United 1-0 Dundee United Dundee United
02/02 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United - Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
02/02 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
Pavol Ć afranko 8' 1-0
Peter Pawlett 29' 2-0
2-1 73' Robert McHugh
09/02 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 1-2 Dundee United Dundee United
0-1 15' Pavol Ć afranko
0-2 45' Nicholas Clark
Duckens Nazon 77' 1-2
16/02 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South - Dundee United Dundee United
16/02 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
0-1 40' Nicholas Clark (pen)
23/02 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
23/02 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
0-1 49' Cameron Smith
Ciaran McKenna 84' 1-1
26/02 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
26/02 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
Nicholas Clark (pen) 68' 1-0
03/03 16:30 Dundee United Dundee United 1-2 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
0-1 19' Joseph Chalmers
Nicholas Clark (pen) 68' 1-1
1-2 90+2' Aaron Doran
09/03 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
09/03 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-1 Dundee United Dundee United
Scott Douglas McDonald 4' 1-0
1-1 76' Nicholas Clark
Aidan Fitzpatrick 90' 2-1
16/03 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-0 Dundee United Dundee United
19/03 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
19/03 20:45 Dundee United Dundee United 1-0 Ross County FC Ross County FC
Calum Butcher 7' 1-0
23/03 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
23/03 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
0-1 6' Jordan Kirkpatrick
Andy Graham 27' 1-1
Nicholas Clark 83' 2-1
26/03 20:45 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
26/03 20:45 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-1 Dundee United Dundee United
0-1 24' Peter Pawlett
30/03 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-2 Queen of the South Queen of the South
30/03 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-2 Queen of the South Queen of the South
0-1 52' Stephen Dobbie (pen)
0-2 57' Lyndon Dykes
Nicholas Clark 71' 1-2
05/04 20:05 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
05/04 20:05 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-1 Dundee United Dundee United
0-1 12' Pavol Ć afranko
Jamie Lindsay 90+4' 1-1
12/04 20:05 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Ayr United Ayr United
12/04 20:05 Dundee United Dundee United 2-1 Ayr United Ayr United
0-1 24' Steven Bell
Pavol Ć afranko 63' 1-1
Paul McMullan 74' 2-1
20/04 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-2 Dundee United Dundee United
0-1 27' Pavol Ć afranko
0-2 49' Paul McMullan
20/04 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 0-2 Dundee United Dundee United
27/04 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 2-0 Falkirk Falkirk
Rachid Bouhenna 15' 1-0
Paul McMullan 26' 2-0
27/04 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United - Falkirk Falkirk
04/05 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 1-0 Dundee United Dundee United
Michael Tidser 19' 1-0
04/05 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC - Dundee United Dundee United