Seizoen 2018 - 2019


13/07 20:45 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 0-0P Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
14/07 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1P Arbroath Arbroath
14/07 16:00 Clyde Clyde 1-1P Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
14/07 16:00 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-0 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
14/07 16:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0-2 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
14/07 16:00 Brechin City Brechin City 0-0P Peterhead Peterhead
14/07 16:00 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 0-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
14/07 16:00 Ayr United Ayr United 3-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
14/07 16:00 Spartans Spartans 0-0P Dumbarton Dumbarton
14/07 16:00 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC P0-0 East Fife East Fife
14/07 16:00 Falkirk Falkirk 0-1 Montrose Montrose
14/07 16:00 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 0-4 Dundee Dundee
14/07 16:00 Ross County FC Ross County FC 2-0 Elgin City Elgin City
14/07 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 5-3 Stranraer Stranraer
14/07 16:00 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 1-0 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
14/07 16:00 Airdrie United Airdrie United 1-2 Livingston Livingston
17/07 20:30 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 4-0 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
17/07 20:45 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2-1 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC
17/07 20:45 Falkirk Falkirk 2-0 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
17/07 20:45 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 4-2 Arbroath Arbroath
17/07 20:45 Dunfermline Dunfermline 3-0 Peterhead Peterhead
17/07 20:45 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 1-2 Brechin City Brechin City
17/07 20:45 Ross County FC Ross County FC 1-0 Dundee United Dundee United
17/07 20:45 Montrose Montrose 1-0 East Fife East Fife
17/07 20:45 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0-0P Livingston Livingston
17/07 20:45 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 2-5 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
17/07 20:45 Queen of the South Queen of the South 3-0 Clyde Clyde
17/07 20:45 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 4-0 Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
17/07 20:45 Dumbarton Dumbarton 1-0 Queen's Park Queen's Park
17/07 20:45 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren P2-2 Spartans Spartans
17/07 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 5-0 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
18/07 21:00 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 1-2 Hearts Hearts
21/07 16:00 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 0-2 Ayr United Ayr United
21/07 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 2-0 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
21/07 16:00 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 0-4 Queen of the South Queen of the South
21/07 16:00 Queen's Park Queen's Park 2-1 Spartans Spartans
21/07 16:00 Montrose Montrose 0-1 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
21/07 16:00 Dundee United Dundee United 1-1P Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
21/07 16:00 Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers 0-3 Airdrie United Airdrie United
21/07 16:00 Livingston Livingston 1-0 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
21/07 16:00 Arbroath Arbroath 2-0 Elgin City Elgin City
21/07 16:00 Dumbarton Dumbarton 2-4 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
21/07 16:00 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 1-0 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
21/07 16:00 Peterhead Peterhead 0-2 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
21/07 16:00 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 1-1P Hearts Hearts
21/07 16:00 Stranraer Stranraer P1-1 Motherwell Motherwell
22/07 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-1 Dunfermline Dunfermline
22/07 16:00 East Fife East Fife 1-1P Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
24/07 20:45 Spartans Spartans 0-3 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
24/07 20:45 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T. 2-1 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
24/07 20:45 Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers 0-4 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
24/07 20:45 Airdrie United Airdrie United 4-1 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
24/07 20:45 Hearts Hearts 5-0 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
24/07 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 1-0 Falkirk Falkirk
24/07 20:45 Ayr United Ayr United 5-0 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
24/07 20:45 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 0-2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
24/07 20:45 Motherwell Motherwell 2-0 Queen of the South Queen of the South
24/07 20:45 Queen's Park Queen's Park 0-0P Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
24/07 20:45 Stranraer Stranraer 1-3 Clyde Clyde
24/07 20:45 Elgin City Elgin City 0-3 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
25/07 20:45 Arbroath Arbroath 4-1 Ross County FC Ross County FC
25/07 20:45 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 3-1 Montrose Montrose
25/07 20:45 Peterhead Peterhead 0-2 Dundee Dundee
25/07 20:45 Brechin City Brechin City 1-7 Dunfermline Dunfermline
28/07 16:00 East Fife East Fife 1-2 Falkirk Falkirk
28/07 16:00 Elgin City Elgin City 0-4 Dundee United Dundee United
28/07 16:00 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 0-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
28/07 16:00 Livingston Livingston 2-0 Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
28/07 16:00 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2-0 Queen's Park Queen's Park
28/07 16:00 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren 6-0 Dumbarton Dumbarton
28/07 16:00 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 1-3 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
28/07 16:00 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 2-0 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
28/07 16:00 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 1-1 Airdrie United Airdrie United
28/07 16:00 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 4-2 Stranraer Stranraer
28/07 16:00 Clyde Clyde 1-3 Motherwell Motherwell
28/07 16:00 Dundee Dundee 2-0 Brechin City Brechin City
28/07 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 3-1 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
28/07 16:00 Greenock Morton FC Greenock Morton FC 5-0 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
28/07 16:00 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 0-2 Ayr United Ayr United
29/07 16:00 Hearts Hearts 5-0 Inverness C.T. Inverness C.T.
 Ronde 2
18/08 13:30 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
18/08 16:00 Aberdeen Aberdeen 4-0 Saint Mirren Saint Mirren
18/08 16:00 Dundee Dundee 0-3 Ayr United Ayr United
18/08 16:00 Dunfermline Dunfermline 0-1 Hearts Hearts
18/08 16:00 Queen of the South Queen of the South 2-4 extra_time_short St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC
18/08 16:00 Livingston Livingston 0-1 Motherwell Motherwell
19/08 13:30 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1-3 Rangers FC Rangers FC
19/08 16:00 Hibernian Hibernian 3-2 Ross County FC Ross County FC
 Kwart Finales
25/09 20:45 Hibernian Hibernian 0-0P Aberdeen Aberdeen
26/09 20:45 Rangers FC Rangers FC 4-0 Ayr United Ayr United
26/09 20:45 St Johnstone FC St Johnstone FC 0-1 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
26/09 20:45 Hearts Hearts 4-2 Motherwell Motherwell
 Halve Finales
28/10 14:30 Hearts Hearts 0-3 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow
28/10 17:30 Aberdeen Aberdeen 1-0 Rangers FC Rangers FC
 Finale
02/12 16:00 Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow 1-0 Aberdeen Aberdeen