Word fan! 19

Seizoen 2014 - 2015 Segunda Division


 Speeldag 1
23/08 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Barcelona Barcelona
23/08 19:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
23/08 19:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
23/08 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-0 Llagostera Llagostera
23/08 21:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-2 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
24/08 19:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-1 Alaves Alaves
24/08 19:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 0-0 Lugo Lugo
24/08 19:00 Sabadell Sabadell 2-3 Real Betis Real Betis
24/08 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
24/08 21:00 Albacete Albacete 2-3 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
24/08 21:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
 Speeldag 2
30/08 19:00 Barcelona Barcelona 3-1 Sabadell Sabadell
30/08 19:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
30/08 19:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
30/08 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
30/08 23:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-2 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
30/08 23:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Albacete Albacete
31/08 19:00 Llagostera Llagostera 2-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
31/08 19:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
31/08 19:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
31/08 21:00 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
31/08 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Speeldag 3
06/09 16:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Llagostera Llagostera
06/09 18:00 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
06/09 18:15 Osasuna Osasuna 1-3 Alaves Alaves
06/09 19:00 Sabadell Sabadell 0-3 CD Numancia CD Numancia
06/09 21:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
07/09 12:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 4-1 Real Betis Real Betis
07/09 17:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 1-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
07/09 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid 3-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
07/09 19:00 Barcelona Barcelona 4-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
07/09 21:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
07/09 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3-0 Lugo Lugo
 Speeldag 4
13/09 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-3 Ponferradina Ponferradina
13/09 18:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
13/09 18:30 Alaves Alaves 2-3 Barcelona Barcelona
13/09 20:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
13/09 20:30 Llagostera Llagostera 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
14/09 12:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-1 Girona FC Girona FC
14/09 17:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-1 Sabadell Sabadell
14/09 17:00 Lugo Lugo 0-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
14/09 18:15 Real Betis Real Betis 0-1 Albacete Albacete
14/09 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 Valladolid Valladolid
14/09 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
 Speeldag 5
20/09 16:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Lugo Lugo
20/09 18:00 Barcelona Barcelona 0-1 Llagostera Llagostera
20/09 18:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 0-2 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
20/09 18:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-0 Alaves Alaves
20/09 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
20/09 20:00 Sabadell Sabadell 1-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
21/09 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 6-4 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
21/09 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-3 Real Betis Real Betis
21/09 18:15 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 2-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
21/09 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Tenerife Tenerife
21/09 21:00 Albacete Albacete 0-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
 Speeldag 6
27/09 16:00 Llagostera Llagostera 0-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
27/09 16:00 Lugo Lugo 4-3 Osasuna Osasuna
27/09 18:00 Alaves Alaves 3-1 Sabadell Sabadell
27/09 18:15 Racing Santander Racing Santander 3-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
28/09 12:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
28/09 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-3 Barcelona Barcelona
28/09 17:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
28/09 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-2 Girona FC Girona FC
28/09 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
28/09 18:15 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
29/09 20:30 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Albacete Albacete
 Speeldag 7
04/10 16:00 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Llagostera Llagostera
04/10 16:00 Barcelona Barcelona 0-1 Lugo Lugo
04/10 18:00 Girona FC Girona FC 3-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
04/10 18:15 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
04/10 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
05/10 12:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
05/10 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
05/10 17:00 Sabadell Sabadell 6-1 Albacete Albacete
05/10 18:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
05/10 19:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
05/10 21:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 2-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
 Speeldag 8
11/10 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Alaves Alaves
11/10 16:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
11/10 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-0 Barcelona Barcelona
11/10 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
11/10 20:00 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
11/10 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
11/10 21:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-1 Valladolid Valladolid
12/10 12:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
12/10 17:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-1 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
12/10 18:15 Lugo Lugo 3-3 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
12/10 18:45 Llagostera Llagostera 0-1 Sabadell Sabadell
 Speeldag 9
18/10 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
18/10 18:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Lugo Lugo
18/10 18:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 3-2 Albacete Albacete
18/10 18:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
18/10 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-2 Tenerife Tenerife
18/10 20:00 Sabadell Sabadell 0-2 Girona FC Girona FC
19/10 12:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
19/10 17:00 Llagostera Llagostera 1-4 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
19/10 18:15 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-0 Real Betis Real Betis
19/10 19:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
19/10 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 4-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 Speeldag 10
25/10 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Sabadell Sabadell
25/10 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Alaves Alaves
25/10 18:15 Real Betis Real Betis 3-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
25/10 20:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
26/10 12:00 Albacete Albacete 3-4 Valladolid Valladolid
26/10 17:00 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Llagostera Llagostera
26/10 17:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
26/10 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 3-0 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
26/10 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-3 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
26/10 19:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 Barcelona Barcelona
26/10 21:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
 Speeldag 11
01/11 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Lugo Lugo
01/11 18:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
01/11 18:00 Barcelona Barcelona 0-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
01/11 18:15 Llagostera Llagostera 0-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
01/11 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-1 Albacete Albacete
01/11 20:00 Sabadell Sabadell 3-2 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
02/11 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-2 Real Betis Real Betis
02/11 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Girona FC Girona FC
02/11 18:15 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-3 CD Numancia CD Numancia
02/11 21:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
03/11 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-3 Tenerife Tenerife
 Speeldag 12
08/11 16:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
08/11 18:00 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Barcelona Barcelona
08/11 18:00 Albacete Albacete 1-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
08/11 18:15 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
08/11 20:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
08/11 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-0 Llagostera Llagostera
09/11 12:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 3-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
09/11 17:00 Lugo Lugo 2-1 Sabadell Sabadell
09/11 17:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3-3 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
09/11 18:15 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
09/11 19:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Alaves Alaves
 Speeldag 13
15/11 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
15/11 16:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
15/11 18:00 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
15/11 18:00 Barcelona Barcelona 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
15/11 18:00 Sabadell Sabadell 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
15/11 18:15 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
15/11 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
16/11 17:00 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
16/11 18:15 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 4-1 Albacete Albacete
16/11 19:00 Llagostera Llagostera 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
16/11 20:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-2 Real Betis Real Betis
 Speeldag 14
22/11 16:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 3-1 Sabadell Sabadell
22/11 16:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 4-4 Barcelona Barcelona
22/11 18:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 0-0 Llagostera Llagostera
22/11 18:15 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
22/11 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
23/11 12:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
23/11 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
23/11 17:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 1-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
23/11 18:15 Real Betis Real Betis 1-2 Alaves Alaves
23/11 19:00 Albacete Albacete 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
23/11 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Lugo Lugo
 Speeldag 15
29/11 18:00 Alaves Alaves 0-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
29/11 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Girona FC Girona FC
29/11 18:15 Llagostera Llagostera 0-2 Real Betis Real Betis
29/11 21:30 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
30/11 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
30/11 12:15 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
30/11 17:00 Barcelona Barcelona 1-2 Albacete Albacete
30/11 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
30/11 18:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
30/11 19:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
 Speeldag 16
06/12 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 3-2 Llagostera Llagostera
06/12 18:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
06/12 20:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-1 Alaves Alaves
06/12 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
07/12 12:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-1 Barcelona Barcelona
07/12 17:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 3-2 Sabadell Sabadell
07/12 17:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-1 Lugo Lugo
07/12 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
07/12 19:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
08/12 18:15 Real Betis Real Betis 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
08/12 20:30 Albacete Albacete 2-2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
 Speeldag 15
10/12 20:00 Sabadell Sabadell 2-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Speeldag 17
13/12 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
13/12 18:00 Barcelona Barcelona 1-3 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
13/12 18:15 Lugo Lugo 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
13/12 20:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-4 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
14/12 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Valladolid Valladolid
14/12 12:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
14/12 17:00 Llagostera Llagostera 3-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
14/12 17:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-1 Girona FC Girona FC
14/12 18:15 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Albacete Albacete
14/12 19:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Tenerife Tenerife
14/12 21:00 Sabadell Sabadell 1-2 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
 Speeldag 18
20/12 16:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-2 Alaves Alaves
20/12 17:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
20/12 18:15 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 1-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
20/12 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Sabadell Sabadell
20/12 21:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 6-6 Lugo Lugo
21/12 12:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
21/12 12:15 Albacete Albacete 0-2 Llagostera Llagostera
21/12 17:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
21/12 18:15 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
21/12 19:00 Valladolid Valladolid 7-0 Barcelona Barcelona
21/12 19:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-2 Osasuna Osasuna
 Speeldag 19
03/01 16:00 Alaves Alaves 1-3 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
03/01 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Albacete Albacete
03/01 18:00 Llagostera Llagostera 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
03/01 18:15 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
03/01 20:00 Barcelona Barcelona 0-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
04/01 12:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-2 Valladolid Valladolid
04/01 12:15 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
04/01 17:00 Sabadell Sabadell 1-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
04/01 18:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
04/01 19:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
04/01 21:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
 Speeldag 20
10/01 16:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 2-0 Barcelona Barcelona
10/01 18:00 Albacete Albacete 3-0 Lugo Lugo
10/01 18:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
10/01 18:15 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
10/01 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-1 Tenerife Tenerife
11/01 12:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 5-3 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
11/01 12:15 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
11/01 17:00 Sabadell Sabadell 2-2 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
11/01 17:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 1-0 Llagostera Llagostera
11/01 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid 2-0 Alaves Alaves
11/01 21:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
 Speeldag 21
17/01 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Sabadell Sabadell
17/01 18:00 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
17/01 18:15 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Albacete Albacete
17/01 20:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
18/01 12:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
18/01 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
18/01 17:00 Llagostera Llagostera 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
18/01 17:00 Barcelona Barcelona 3-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
18/01 18:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
18/01 19:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
18/01 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
 Speeldag 22
24/01 16:00 Alaves Alaves 2-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
24/01 18:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-0 Sabadell Sabadell
24/01 18:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
24/01 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
25/01 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-5 Valladolid Valladolid
25/01 17:00 Barcelona Barcelona 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
25/01 17:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 3-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
25/01 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-3 Albacete Albacete
25/01 18:15 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
25/01 19:00 Llagostera Llagostera 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
25/01 21:00 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
 Speeldag 23
31/01 18:00 Albacete Albacete 3-2 Tenerife Tenerife
31/01 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-2 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
31/01 18:00 Sabadell Sabadell 1-4 Barcelona Barcelona
31/01 18:15 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Real Betis Real Betis
31/01 20:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 2-0 Llagostera Llagostera
31/01 20:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 0-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
31/01 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
01/02 17:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Alaves Alaves
01/02 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 3-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
01/02 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Lugo Lugo
 Speeldag 24
07/02 18:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4-0 Barcelona Barcelona
07/02 18:15 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-4 Valladolid Valladolid
07/02 20:00 Llagostera Llagostera 1-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
07/02 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-2 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
08/02 12:00 Lugo Lugo 2-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
08/02 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-2 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
08/02 17:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-1 Albacete Albacete
08/02 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 3-0 Sabadell Sabadell
08/02 18:15 Real Betis Real Betis 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
08/02 19:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
 Speeldag 23
10/02 19:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
 Speeldag 25
14/02 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Llagostera Llagostera
14/02 18:15 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
14/02 20:00 Barcelona Barcelona 0-0 Alaves Alaves
14/02 21:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
15/02 12:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
15/02 16:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
15/02 16:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
15/02 17:00 Sabadell Sabadell 0-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
15/02 18:15 Albacete Albacete 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
15/02 19:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
15/02 21:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 2-0 Lugo Lugo
 Speeldag 26
21/02 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-2 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
21/02 18:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-0 Osasuna Osasuna
21/02 19:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
21/02 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 2-1 Girona FC Girona FC
22/02 16:00 Lugo Lugo 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
22/02 16:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3-0 Sabadell Sabadell
22/02 17:00 Llagostera Llagostera 1-0 Barcelona Barcelona
22/02 17:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 4-1 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
22/02 18:15 Alaves Alaves 4-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
22/02 19:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
22/02 21:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Albacete Albacete
 Speeldag 27
28/02 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-2 Lugo Lugo
28/02 18:00 Sabadell Sabadell 2-1 Alaves Alaves
28/02 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 3-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
28/02 18:15 Barcelona Barcelona 2-4 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
01/03 13:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
01/03 16:00 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
01/03 16:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
01/03 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
01/03 18:15 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 0-0 Real Betis Real Betis
01/03 19:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-2 Llagostera Llagostera
01/03 21:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 Speeldag 28
07/03 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
07/03 18:00 Lugo Lugo 3-2 Barcelona Barcelona
07/03 18:15 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
07/03 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
07/03 20:00 Albacete Albacete 0-0 Sabadell Sabadell
08/03 12:00 Real Betis Real Betis 4-0 Valladolid Valladolid
08/03 16:00 Llagostera Llagostera 3-1 Alaves Alaves
08/03 17:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3-0 Girona FC Girona FC
08/03 18:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
08/03 19:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
08/03 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
 Speeldag 29
14/03 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
14/03 18:00 Sabadell Sabadell 1-1 Llagostera Llagostera
14/03 18:00 Alaves Alaves 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
14/03 18:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 0-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
14/03 18:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-0 Lugo Lugo
14/03 20:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
14/03 21:30 Valladolid Valladolid 4-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
15/03 12:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-3 Real Betis Real Betis
15/03 16:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 2-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
15/03 18:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-2 Albacete Albacete
15/03 18:15 Barcelona Barcelona 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
 Speeldag 24
18/03 21:00 Alaves Alaves 3-0 Osasuna Osasuna
 Speeldag 30
21/03 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Llagostera Llagostera
21/03 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 3-1 Barcelona Barcelona
21/03 18:15 Real Betis Real Betis 1-3 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
21/03 20:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 4-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
21/03 20:00 Albacete Albacete 0-0 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
22/03 12:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
22/03 16:00 Lugo Lugo 3-2 Alaves Alaves
22/03 17:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
22/03 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-0 Sabadell Sabadell
22/03 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-0 Valladolid Valladolid
22/03 19:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
 Speeldag 31
28/03 16:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
28/03 18:00 Llagostera Llagostera 3-2 Lugo Lugo
28/03 18:00 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
28/03 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 Albacete Albacete
28/03 18:15 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Real Betis Real Betis
28/03 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina
29/03 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
29/03 17:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
29/03 18:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
29/03 19:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-2 Tenerife Tenerife
29/03 21:00 Sabadell Sabadell 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Speeldag 32
04/04 16:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 0-0 Sabadell Sabadell
04/04 18:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-1 Valladolid Valladolid
04/04 18:15 Lugo Lugo 4-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
04/04 21:30 Albacete Albacete 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
05/04 12:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-0 Osasuna Osasuna
05/04 16:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-1 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
05/04 17:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 0-0 Barcelona Barcelona
05/04 18:15 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-2 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
05/04 19:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-2 Llagostera Llagostera
05/04 19:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
05/04 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 Alaves Alaves
 Speeldag 33
11/04 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-3 Racing Santander Racing Santander
11/04 18:00 Sabadell Sabadell 2-1 Lugo Lugo
11/04 18:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
11/04 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
11/04 20:00 Llagostera Llagostera 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
11/04 20:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
12/04 12:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-0 Girona FC Girona FC
12/04 16:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
12/04 17:00 Barcelona Barcelona 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
12/04 18:15 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
12/04 21:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 2-0 Albacete Albacete
 Speeldag 34
18/04 16:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-1 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
18/04 18:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-0 Alaves Alaves
18/04 18:15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
18/04 20:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 2-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
18/04 21:30 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Lugo Lugo
18/04 21:30 Albacete Albacete 3-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
19/04 12:00 Real Betis Real Betis 4-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
19/04 16:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
19/04 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Barcelona Barcelona
19/04 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Sabadell Sabadell
19/04 19:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Llagostera Llagostera
 Speeldag 35
25/04 16:00 Lugo Lugo 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
25/04 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Albacete Albacete
25/04 18:15 Alaves Alaves 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
25/04 18:30 Barcelona Barcelona 2-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
25/04 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Tenerife Tenerife
26/04 12:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
26/04 16:00 Sabadell Sabadell 3-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
26/04 16:30 Llagostera Llagostera 0-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
26/04 18:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-3 Girona FC Girona FC
26/04 18:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
26/04 21:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 0-0 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
 Speeldag 36
02/05 16:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
02/05 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Alaves Alaves
02/05 18:15 Real Betis Real Betis 2-2 Llagostera Llagostera
02/05 18:30 Girona FC Girona FC 3-0 Osasuna Osasuna
02/05 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-0 Sabadell Sabadell
03/05 12:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
03/05 17:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
03/05 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid 2-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
03/05 19:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Lugo Lugo
03/05 19:00 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Barcelona Barcelona
03/05 21:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 2-1 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
 Speeldag 37
09/05 16:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-4 Girona FC Girona FC
09/05 18:00 Sabadell Sabadell 0-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
09/05 18:00 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
09/05 18:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0-3 Valladolid Valladolid
09/05 20:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 2-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
10/05 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-2 Real Betis Real Betis
10/05 16:00 Llagostera Llagostera 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
10/05 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
10/05 18:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3-1 Albacete Albacete
10/05 19:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
10/05 21:00 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
 Speeldag 38
16/05 16:00 Albacete Albacete 2-3 Alaves Alaves
16/05 16:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-1 Sabadell Sabadell
16/05 18:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 3-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
16/05 18:15 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
16/05 20:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
16/05 20:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 2-3 Barcelona Barcelona
16/05 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
17/05 12:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
17/05 16:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-1 Llagostera Llagostera
17/05 18:15 Real Betis Real Betis 5-1 Lugo Lugo
17/05 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 Speeldag 39
19/05 21:00 Barcelona Barcelona 1-3 Valladolid Valladolid
19/05 22:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
20/05 20:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
20/05 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
20/05 20:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
20/05 21:00 Lugo Lugo 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
20/05 21:00 Alaves Alaves 0-3 Girona FC Girona FC
20/05 22:00 Sabadell Sabadell 1-3 Tenerife Tenerife
20/05 22:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-1 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
21/05 20:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-4 Real Betis Real Betis
21/05 21:00 Llagostera Llagostera 2-3 Albacete Albacete
 Speeldag 40
23/05 16:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 3-0 Alaves Alaves
23/05 16:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 3-1 Sabadell Sabadell
23/05 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Lugo Lugo
23/05 18:15 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
23/05 21:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4-3 Barcelona Barcelona
24/05 16:15 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Llagostera Llagostera
24/05 18:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
24/05 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
24/05 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-3 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
24/05 20:00 Real Betis Real Betis 3-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
24/05 21:00 Albacete Albacete 4-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Speeldag 41
31/05 18:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-0 Sabadell Sabadell
31/05 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 Real Betis Real Betis
31/05 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
31/05 18:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
31/05 18:00 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Albacete Albacete
31/05 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
31/05 18:00 Llagostera Llagostera 0-1 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
31/05 18:00 Alaves Alaves 0-2 Valladolid Valladolid
31/05 18:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
31/05 18:00 Barcelona Barcelona 2-5 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
31/05 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
 Speeldag 42
07/06 18:00 Real Betis Real Betis 0-3 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
07/06 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
07/06 18:00 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
07/06 18:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Lugo Lugo
07/06 18:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
07/06 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-4 Llagostera Llagostera
07/06 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3-2 Alaves Alaves
07/06 18:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 2-2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
07/06 18:00 Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2-0 Barcelona Barcelona
07/06 18:00 Sabadell Sabadell 2-2 Osasuna Osasuna
07/06 20:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 3-3 Tenerife Tenerife
 Promotion Play-offs - Halve finales (H)
10/06 20:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
11/06 20:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-3 Girona FC Girona FC
 Promotion Play-offs - Halve finales (T)
13/06 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
14/06 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-4 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (H)
17/06 20:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (T)
21/06 19:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
 Stand G P
1. Girona FC Girona FC 44 85
2. Real Betis Real Betis 42 84
3. UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 46 83
4. Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 42 82
5. Valladolid Valladolid 44 74
6. Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 46 67
7. Ponferradina Ponferradina 42 60
8. Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 42 59
9. Llagostera Llagostera 42 57
10. CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 42 56
11. AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 42 54
12. Alaves Alaves 42 53
13. CD Numancia CD Numancia 42 53
14. Albacete Albacete 42 51
15. Lugo Lugo 42 49
16. Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 42 48
17. Tenerife Tenerife 42 48
18. Osasuna Osasuna 42 45
19. Racing Santander Racing Santander 42 44
20. Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva 42 41
21. Sabadell Sabadell 42 38
22. Barcelona Barcelona 42 36
23. Murcia Murcia 0 0