Word fan! 19

Seizoen 2015 - 2016 Segunda Division


 Speeldag 1
22/08 20:30 Llagostera Llagostera 0-2 Osasuna Osasuna
22/08 20:30 Huesca Huesca 2-3 Alaves Alaves
22/08 20:30 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
22/08 22:30 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
23/08 18:30 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
23/08 18:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-2 Lugo Lugo
23/08 20:30 Almeria Almeria 3-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
23/08 20:30 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-2 Albacete Albacete
23/08 20:30 CD Numancia CD Numancia 6-3 Tenerife Tenerife
23/08 20:30 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-0 Elche CF Elche CF
24/08 21:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
 Speeldag 2
29/08 18:30 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Llagostera Llagostera
29/08 20:30 CD Leganés CD Leganés 3-1 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
29/08 20:30 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Huesca Huesca
29/08 20:30 Girona FC Girona FC 2-3 CD Numancia CD Numancia
29/08 22:30 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3-2 Almeria Almeria
30/08 18:30 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés
30/08 18:30 Alaves Alaves 2-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
30/08 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 1-2 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
30/08 20:30 Elche CF Elche CF 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
30/08 20:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
30/08 20:30 Valladolid Valladolid 2-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 Speeldag 3
05/09 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Lugo Lugo
05/09 18:00 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
05/09 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
05/09 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-0 Elche CF Elche CF
06/09 12:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
06/09 17:00 Llagostera Llagostera 3-0 Alaves Alaves
06/09 17:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3-1 Albacete Albacete
06/09 17:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3-0 Valladolid Valladolid
06/09 17:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1-3 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
06/09 19:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
06/09 19:15 Almeria Almeria 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
 Speeldag 4
12/09 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
12/09 18:00 Alaves Alaves 2-3 Mirandés Mirandés
12/09 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
12/09 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
12/09 20:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-1 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
13/09 12:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-0 Huesca Huesca
13/09 17:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Almeria Almeria
13/09 17:00 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Llagostera Llagostera
13/09 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
13/09 17:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
13/09 19:15 Tenerife Tenerife 0-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
 Speeldag 5
19/09 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-2 Girona FC Girona FC
19/09 18:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-0 Lugo Lugo
19/09 18:15 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Albacete Albacete
19/09 18:15 Llagostera Llagostera 0-2 Tenerife Tenerife
19/09 18:15 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
20/09 12:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
20/09 17:00 Almeria Almeria 0-2 Alaves Alaves
20/09 17:00 Huesca Huesca 1-3 Elche CF Elche CF
20/09 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
20/09 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-2 Valladolid Valladolid
20/09 19:15 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
 Speeldag 6
26/09 18:00 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
26/09 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Huesca Huesca
26/09 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
26/09 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
26/09 20:15 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
27/09 12:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
27/09 17:00 Alaves Alaves 0-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
27/09 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife 3-0 Mirandés Mirandés
27/09 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-2 Llagostera Llagostera
27/09 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
27/09 19:15 Albacete Albacete 3-0 Almeria Almeria
 Speeldag 7
03/10 18:00 Almeria Almeria 2-2 Tenerife Tenerife
03/10 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
03/10 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
03/10 18:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
03/10 20:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-0 Alaves Alaves
04/10 12:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
04/10 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 4-0 Lugo Lugo
04/10 17:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 3-2 Albacete Albacete
04/10 17:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
04/10 17:00 Llagostera Llagostera 4-1 Elche CF Elche CF
04/10 19:15 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
 Speeldag 8
10/10 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
10/10 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-4 Mirandés Mirandés
10/10 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-2 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
10/10 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
10/10 20:15 Alaves Alaves 3-0 Osasuna Osasuna
11/10 12:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-3 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
11/10 17:00 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
11/10 17:00 Albacete Albacete 1-3 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
11/10 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Llagostera Llagostera
11/10 17:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 Huesca Huesca
11/10 19:15 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Almeria Almeria
 Speeldag 9
17/10 18:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-2 Girona FC Girona FC
17/10 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés 2-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
17/10 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
17/10 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
17/10 20:15 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Albacete Albacete
18/10 12:00 Almeria Almeria 2-3 Elche CF Elche CF
18/10 17:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Alaves Alaves
18/10 17:00 Llagostera Llagostera 3-1 Valladolid Valladolid
18/10 17:00 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
18/10 17:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 3-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
18/10 19:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
 Speeldag 10
24/10 18:00 Alaves Alaves 3-2 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
24/10 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
24/10 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 6-1 Llagostera Llagostera
24/10 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Huesca Huesca
24/10 20:15 Girona FC Girona FC 0-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
25/10 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Almeria Almeria
25/10 17:00 Albacete Albacete 2-0 Lugo Lugo
25/10 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-1 Mirandés Mirandés
25/10 17:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 4-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
25/10 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
25/10 19:15 Tenerife Tenerife 2-2 Osasuna Osasuna
 Speeldag 11
31/10 18:00 Lugo Lugo 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
31/10 18:00 Llagostera Llagostera 0-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
31/10 18:00 Huesca Huesca 2-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
31/10 18:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
31/10 20:15 Mirandés Mirandés 3-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
01/11 12:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-0 Elche CF Elche CF
01/11 17:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Albacete Albacete
01/11 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
01/11 17:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
01/11 17:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
01/11 19:15 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
 Speeldag 12
07/11 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
07/11 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-2 Mirandés Mirandés
07/11 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 Alaves Alaves
07/11 20:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
08/11 12:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
08/11 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
08/11 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-0 Huesca Huesca
08/11 17:00 Albacete Albacete 2-0 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
08/11 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-1 Lugo Lugo
08/11 19:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Almeria Almeria
09/11 20:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Llagostera Llagostera
 Speeldag 13
14/11 18:00 Albacete Albacete 1-2 Tenerife Tenerife
14/11 18:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
14/11 18:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 3-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
14/11 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés 3-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
14/11 20:15 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
15/11 12:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-2 Valladolid Valladolid
15/11 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
15/11 17:00 Llagostera Llagostera 2-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
15/11 17:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
15/11 17:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1-1 Huesca Huesca
15/11 19:15 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Speeldag 14
21/11 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Lugo Lugo
21/11 16:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Almeria Almeria
21/11 16:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-2 Mirandés Mirandés
21/11 16:00 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
21/11 20:15 Elche CF Elche CF 0-1 Alaves Alaves
22/11 12:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
22/11 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
22/11 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 3-0 Albacete Albacete
22/11 17:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
22/11 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-0 Llagostera Llagostera
22/11 19:15 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
 Speeldag 15
28/11 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
28/11 18:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
28/11 18:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
28/11 18:00 Llagostera Llagostera 2-0 Huesca Huesca
28/11 20:15 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
29/11 12:00 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
29/11 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Girona FC Girona FC
29/11 17:00 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
29/11 17:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
29/11 17:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
29/11 19:15 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
 Speeldag 16
05/12 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 Tenerife Tenerife
05/12 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-2 Alaves Alaves
05/12 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 Lugo Lugo
05/12 20:15 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-2 Almeria Almeria
06/12 12:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 3-0 Osasuna Osasuna
06/12 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Albacete Albacete
06/12 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
06/12 17:00 Huesca Huesca 1-2 Mirandés Mirandés
06/12 17:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-1 Llagostera Llagostera
06/12 19:15 Girona FC Girona FC 1-2 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
07/12 20:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
 Speeldag 17
12/12 18:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-1 Elche CF Elche CF
12/12 18:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
12/12 18:00 Lugo Lugo 3-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
12/12 18:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2-0 Llagostera Llagostera
12/12 20:15 Tenerife Tenerife 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
13/12 12:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
13/12 17:00 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Valladolid Valladolid
13/12 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
13/12 17:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
13/12 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-2 Huesca Huesca
13/12 19:15 Mirandés Mirandés 1-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
 Speeldag 18
18/12 20:30 Elche CF Elche CF 2-1 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
19/12 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Girona FC Girona FC
19/12 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-1 Alaves Alaves
19/12 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 3-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
19/12 20:15 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-3 Osasuna Osasuna
20/12 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 4-1 Tenerife Tenerife
20/12 17:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Albacete Albacete
20/12 17:00 Huesca Huesca 1-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
20/12 17:00 Llagostera Llagostera 0-0 Mirandés Mirandés
20/12 19:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Almeria Almeria
21/12 20:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Lugo Lugo
 Speeldag 19
02/01 18:00 Alaves Alaves 3-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
02/01 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
02/01 20:15 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
03/01 12:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1-2 Mirandés Mirandés
03/01 17:00 Albacete Albacete 2-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina
03/01 17:00 Lugo Lugo 2-3 CD Numancia CD Numancia
03/01 17:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
03/01 17:00 Almeria Almeria 2-1 Llagostera Llagostera
03/01 19:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3-3 Huesca Huesca
04/01 20:30 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
04/01 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 1-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 Speeldag 20
09/01 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
09/01 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
09/01 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-2 Lugo Lugo
09/01 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-1 Almeria Almeria
09/01 20:15 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0-1 Alaves Alaves
10/01 12:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
10/01 17:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-1 Tenerife Tenerife
10/01 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Albacete Albacete
10/01 17:00 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
10/01 17:00 Llagostera Llagostera 0-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
10/01 19:15 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 3-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Speeldag 21
16/01 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
16/01 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
16/01 18:00 Albacete Albacete 0-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
16/01 18:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-0 Llagostera Llagostera
16/01 20:15 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
17/01 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Valladolid Valladolid
17/01 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 4-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
17/01 17:00 Alaves Alaves 1-3 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
17/01 17:00 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Huesca Huesca
17/01 17:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 4-0 Mirandés Mirandés
17/01 19:15 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
 Speeldag 22
23/01 18:00 Lugo Lugo 2-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
23/01 18:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Huesca Huesca
23/01 18:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
23/01 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
23/01 20:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-1 Almeria Almeria
24/01 12:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-0 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
24/01 17:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-2 Mirandés Mirandés
24/01 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-0 Llagostera Llagostera
24/01 17:00 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
24/01 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
24/01 19:15 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
 Speeldag 23
30/01 18:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2-3 CD Leganés CD Leganés
30/01 18:00 Llagostera Llagostera 0-0 Lugo Lugo
30/01 18:00 Huesca Huesca 3-1 Albacete Albacete
30/01 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Valladolid Valladolid
30/01 20:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Alaves Alaves
31/01 12:00 Almeria Almeria 2-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
31/01 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-1 Tenerife Tenerife
31/01 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Girona FC Girona FC
31/01 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Elche CF Elche CF
31/01 17:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
31/01 19:15 Mirandés Mirandés 4-0 Osasuna Osasuna
 Speeldag 24
06/02 18:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
06/02 18:00 Albacete Albacete 2-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
06/02 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Huesca Huesca
06/02 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
06/02 20:15 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
07/02 12:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 3-3 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
07/02 17:00 Lugo Lugo 1-4 Mirandés Mirandés
07/02 17:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Llagostera Llagostera
07/02 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
07/02 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-3 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
07/02 19:15 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Almeria Almeria
 Speeldag 25
13/02 18:00 Almeria Almeria 0-2 Lugo Lugo
13/02 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
13/02 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-1 Valladolid Valladolid
13/02 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
13/02 20:15 Mirandés Mirandés 0-0 Alaves Alaves
14/02 12:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 0-2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
14/02 17:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
14/02 17:00 Llagostera Llagostera 2-0 Albacete Albacete
14/02 17:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
14/02 17:00 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
14/02 19:15 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Speeldag 26
20/02 18:00 Lugo Lugo 1-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
20/02 18:00 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Mirandés Mirandés
20/02 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-2 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
20/02 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
20/02 20:15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-3 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
21/02 12:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Almeria Almeria
21/02 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife 3-1 Llagostera Llagostera
21/02 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
21/02 17:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Huesca Huesca
21/02 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 2-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
21/02 19:15 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
 Speeldag 27
27/02 18:00 Llagostera Llagostera 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
27/02 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
27/02 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 4-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina
27/02 20:15 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
28/02 12:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-0 Alaves Alaves
28/02 17:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3-1 Lugo Lugo
28/02 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Albacete Albacete
28/02 17:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-2 Tenerife Tenerife
28/02 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-1 Valladolid Valladolid
28/02 19:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3-0 Elche CF Elche CF
 Speeldag 28
05/03 18:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-0 Mirandés Mirandés
05/03 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Llagostera Llagostera
05/03 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
05/03 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
05/03 20:15 Lugo Lugo 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
06/03 12:00 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
06/03 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Almeria Almeria
06/03 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 0-1 Huesca Huesca
06/03 17:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
06/03 17:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
06/03 19:15 Albacete Albacete 0-3 CD Leganés CD Leganés
 Speeldag 29
12/03 18:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-0 Albacete Albacete
12/03 18:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
12/03 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-2 Elche CF Elche CF
12/03 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 3-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
12/03 20:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-4 Valladolid Valladolid
13/03 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-1 Alaves Alaves
13/03 17:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1-2 Lugo Lugo
13/03 17:00 Llagostera Llagostera 3-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
13/03 17:00 Huesca Huesca 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
13/03 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
13/03 19:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-1 Tenerife Tenerife
 Speeldag 27
16/03 18:30 Huesca Huesca 1-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Speeldag 30
19/03 18:00 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Lugo Lugo
19/03 18:00 Albacete Albacete 3-1 Osasuna Osasuna
19/03 18:00 Valladolid Valladolid 3-0 Llagostera Llagostera
19/03 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
19/03 20:15 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 Almeria Almeria
20/03 12:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
20/03 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
20/03 17:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Mirandés Mirandés
20/03 17:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-1 Huesca Huesca
20/03 17:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-4 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
20/03 19:15 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
 Speeldag 31
26/03 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Tenerife Tenerife
26/03 18:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 0-0 Elche CF Elche CF
26/03 18:00 Huesca Huesca 1-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
26/03 18:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
26/03 20:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
27/03 12:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1-2 Alaves Alaves
27/03 17:00 Lugo Lugo 2-1 Albacete Albacete
27/03 17:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-3 Girona FC Girona FC
27/03 17:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
27/03 17:00 Mirandés Mirandés 4-1 Valladolid Valladolid
27/03 17:00 Llagostera Llagostera 4-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 Speeldag 32
02/04 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
02/04 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
02/04 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Mirandés Mirandés
02/04 18:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Llagostera Llagostera
03/04 12:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 4-4 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
03/04 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Lugo Lugo
03/04 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
03/04 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Almeria Almeria
03/04 17:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 3-2 Huesca Huesca
03/04 19:15 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Alaves Alaves
04/04 20:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
 Speeldag 33
09/04 18:00 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Girona FC Girona FC
09/04 18:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
09/04 18:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
09/04 18:00 Llagostera Llagostera 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
09/04 20:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés 4-0 Valladolid Valladolid
10/04 12:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
10/04 17:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2-3 Albacete Albacete
10/04 17:00 Alaves Alaves 2-2 Tenerife Tenerife
10/04 17:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
10/04 17:00 Huesca Huesca 2-0 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
10/04 19:15 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Elche CF Elche CF
 Speeldag 34
16/04 18:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Alaves Alaves
16/04 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-0 Lugo Lugo
16/04 18:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-1 Mirandés Mirandés
16/04 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-1 Llagostera Llagostera
16/04 20:15 Valladolid Valladolid 1-2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
17/04 12:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
17/04 17:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Albacete Albacete
17/04 17:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
17/04 17:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-3 Almeria Almeria
17/04 17:00 Huesca Huesca 0-2 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
17/04 19:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
 Speeldag 35
23/04 18:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 3-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
23/04 18:00 Llagostera Llagostera 1-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
23/04 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-1 Huesca Huesca
23/04 18:00 Albacete Albacete 0-3 Girona FC Girona FC
23/04 20:15 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Elche CF Elche CF
24/04 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Valladolid Valladolid
24/04 17:00 Almeria Almeria 3-2 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
24/04 17:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
24/04 17:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 0-0 Tenerife Tenerife
24/04 17:00 Lugo Lugo 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
24/04 19:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 Speeldag 36
30/04 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
30/04 18:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-0 Almeria Almeria
30/04 18:00 Huesca Huesca 3-1 Llagostera Llagostera
30/04 20:15 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-0 Alaves Alaves
01/05 12:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
01/05 17:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
01/05 17:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Albacete Albacete
01/05 17:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-1 Lugo Lugo
01/05 17:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 3-2 Mirandés Mirandés
01/05 19:15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
02/05 20:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 1-2 CD Leganés CD Leganés
 Speeldag 37
07/05 18:00 Lugo Lugo 1-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
07/05 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
07/05 18:00 Almeria Almeria 1-2 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
07/05 18:00 Llagostera Llagostera 2-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
07/05 20:15 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
08/05 12:00 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Valladolid Valladolid
08/05 20:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1-0 Girona FC Girona FC
08/05 20:00 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
08/05 20:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
08/05 20:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
08/05 20:00 Mirandés Mirandés 1-0 Huesca Huesca
 Speeldag 38
14/05 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
14/05 19:00 Valladolid Valladolid 1-0 Albacete Albacete
14/05 19:00 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
14/05 19:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4-1 Mirandés Mirandés
15/05 12:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 0-0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
15/05 17:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Girona FC Girona FC
15/05 17:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 Alaves Alaves
15/05 17:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-1 Lugo Lugo
15/05 19:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
15/05 19:00 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Almeria Almeria
15/05 19:00 Llagostera Llagostera 1-0 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
 Speeldag 39
21/05 18:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 3-1 Elche CF Elche CF
21/05 18:00 Girona FC Girona FC 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
21/05 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 3-1 Valladolid Valladolid
21/05 18:00 Albacete Albacete 0-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
21/05 20:15 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-3 Huesca Huesca
22/05 12:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
22/05 17:00 Alaves Alaves 2-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
22/05 17:00 Lugo Lugo 2-0 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
22/05 17:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-2 CD Numancia CD Numancia
22/05 17:00 Mirandés Mirandés 0-0 Llagostera Llagostera
22/05 19:15 Almeria Almeria 3-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
 Speeldag 40
24/05 20:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Elche CF Elche CF
24/05 20:30 Valladolid Valladolid 0-0 Girona FC Girona FC
24/05 20:30 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-1 Tenerife Tenerife
25/05 20:30 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-1 Albacete Albacete
25/05 20:30 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1-0 Lugo Lugo
25/05 20:30 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
25/05 20:30 Llagostera Llagostera 0-0 Almeria Almeria
25/05 20:30 Mirandés Mirandés 0-3 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
26/05 20:00 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-3 Alaves Alaves
26/05 20:00 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
26/05 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
 Speeldag 41
29/05 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 0-1 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
29/05 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-2 Valladolid Valladolid
29/05 20:00 Girona FC Girona FC 2-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
29/05 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
29/05 20:00 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao
29/05 20:00 Alaves Alaves 2-0 CD Numancia CD Numancia
29/05 20:00 Lugo Lugo 0-3 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
29/05 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-3 Huesca Huesca
29/05 20:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
29/05 20:00 CD Leganés CD Leganés 2-0 Llagostera Llagostera
29/05 20:00 Almeria Almeria 2-1 Mirandés Mirandés
 Speeldag 42
04/06 17:30 Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
04/06 17:30 CD Numancia CD Numancia 2-0 Albacete Albacete
04/06 17:30 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Lugo Lugo
04/06 20:30 Valladolid Valladolid 1-3 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
04/06 20:30 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 4-1 Elche CF Elche CF
04/06 20:30 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-1 Girona FC Girona FC
04/06 20:30 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 1-1 Alaves Alaves
04/06 20:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-5 Osasuna Osasuna
04/06 20:30 Llagostera Llagostera 6-2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
04/06 20:30 Mirandés Mirandés 0-1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
04/06 20:30 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 1-1 Almeria Almeria
 Promotion Play-offs - Halve finales (H)
08/06 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-1 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
09/06 20:00 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2-1 Girona FC Girona FC
 Promotion Play-offs - Halve finales (T)
11/06 19:00 Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 2-3 Osasuna Osasuna
12/06 19:00 Girona FC Girona FC 3-1* Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (H)
15/06 20:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Girona FC Girona FC
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (T)
18/06 19:00 Girona FC Girona FC 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
 Stand G P
1. Osasuna Osasuna 46 76
2. Alaves Alaves 42 75
3. CD Leganés CD Leganés 42 74
4. Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona 44 71
5. Girona FC Girona FC 46 69
6. Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 44 68
7. AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 42 64
8. Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 42 64
9. Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 42 59
10. CD Numancia CD Numancia 42 57
11. Elche CF Elche CF 42 57
12. Huesca Huesca 42 55
13. Tenerife Tenerife 42 55
14. Lugo Lugo 42 54
15. Mirandés Mirandés 42 52
16. Valladolid Valladolid 42 51
17. Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 42 49
18. Almeria Almeria 42 48
19. Ponferradina Ponferradina 42 47
20. Llagostera Llagostera 42 44
21. Albacete Albacete 42 39
22. Athletic de Bilbao Athletic de Bilbao 42 32