Seizoen 2018 - 2019


 Speeldag 1
17/08 20:00 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 1-0 Almeria Almeria
17/08 22:00 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
18/08 19:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 Granada Granada
18/08 19:30 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Malaga Malaga
18/08 20:30 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
18/08 22:00 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 3-3 Numancia Numancia
19/08 19:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
19/08 19:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
19/08 20:30 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
19/08 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
20/08 20:00 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
 Speeldag 2
24/08 22:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
24/08 22:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
25/08 19:00 Numancia Numancia 1-1 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF
25/08 19:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
25/08 20:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Albacete Albacete
25/08 22:00 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 2-4 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
26/08 19:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-0 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
26/08 19:30 Osasuna Osasuna 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
26/08 20:30 Granada Granada 1-1 Lugo Lugo
26/08 22:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
27/08 20:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Speeldag 3
31/08 20:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
01/09 16:00 Lugo Lugo 3-2 Numancia Numancia
01/09 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-2 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
01/09 18:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
01/09 19:00 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
01/09 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 2-2 Deportivo Deportivo
02/09 12:00 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 0-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
02/09 16:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
02/09 20:00 Albacete Albacete 3-0 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF
02/09 21:00 Granada Granada 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
03/09 21:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Malaga Malaga
 Speeldag 4
07/09 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4-0 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
07/09 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF
08/09 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-1 Almeria Almeria
08/09 18:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
08/09 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-4 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
09/09 12:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-2 Albacete Albacete
09/09 16:00 Numancia Numancia 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
09/09 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-3 Granada Granada
09/09 20:00 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
09/09 20:45 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
10/09 20:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Lugo Lugo
 Speeldag 5
15/09 16:00 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 1-0 Osasuna Osasuna
15/09 18:00 Malaga Malaga 3-0 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF
15/09 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
15/09 20:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
16/09 12:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
16/09 16:00 Lugo Lugo 0-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
16/09 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
16/09 18:30 Almeria Almeria 2-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
16/09 20:00 Granada Granada 3-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
16/09 20:30 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-1 Numancia Numancia
17/09 20:00 Albacete Albacete 1-1 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF
 Speeldag 6
22/09 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
22/09 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-4 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
22/09 18:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-2 Lugo Lugo
22/09 20:30 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
23/09 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-3 Albacete Albacete
23/09 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
23/09 18:00 Numancia Numancia 0-2 Almeria Almeria
23/09 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-1 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
23/09 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Malaga Malaga
23/09 20:00 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 0-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
24/09 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-1 Granada Granada
 Speeldag 7
28/09 21:00 Albacete Albacete 2-2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
29/09 16:00 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
29/09 18:00 Granada Granada 4-2 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF
29/09 18:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
29/09 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF
30/09 12:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
30/09 16:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
30/09 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 0-0 Numancia Numancia
30/09 18:00 Almeria Almeria 2-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
30/09 20:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2-2 Elche CF Elche CF
30/09 20:30 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 1-3 Deportivo Deportivo
 Speeldag 8
06/10 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 4-1 Tenerife Tenerife
06/10 18:00 Numancia Numancia 1-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
06/10 20:00 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 1-0 Almeria Almeria
06/10 20:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
07/10 12:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-2 Granada Granada
07/10 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Albacete Albacete
07/10 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-1 Lugo Lugo
07/10 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Malaga Malaga
07/10 20:00 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 1-1 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
08/10 20:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
08/10 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
 Speeldag 9
12/10 16:00 Malaga Malaga 2-1 Albacete Albacete
12/10 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2-1 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF
12/10 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 4-0 Elche CF Elche CF
13/10 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-1 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF
13/10 18:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
13/10 20:30 Numancia Numancia 1-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
13/10 20:30 Almeria Almeria 3-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
14/10 13:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Lugo Lugo
14/10 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
14/10 20:45 Granada Granada 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
15/10 16:00 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 1-3 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 Speeldag 10
19/10 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-0 Malaga Malaga
20/10 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-1 Osasuna Osasuna
20/10 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Granada Granada
20/10 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3-0 Numancia Numancia
20/10 20:00 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
21/10 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
21/10 16:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
21/10 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
21/10 18:00 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Almeria Almeria
21/10 20:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
21/10 20:30 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 0-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
 Speeldag 11
26/10 21:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 0-0 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF
27/10 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
27/10 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
27/10 18:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Almeria Almeria
27/10 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 3-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
27/10 20:30 Lugo Lugo 1-2 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF
28/10 12:00 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
28/10 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-2 Albacete Albacete
28/10 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
28/10 20:30 Elche CF Elche CF 2-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
29/10 21:00 Malaga Malaga 2-0 Numancia Numancia
 Speeldag 12
02/11 21:00 Albacete Albacete 2-0 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
03/11 16:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-0 Lugo Lugo
03/11 18:00 Numancia Numancia 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
03/11 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Malaga Malaga
03/11 20:00 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 4-2 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
03/11 20:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
04/11 12:00 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 5-1 Elche CF Elche CF
04/11 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
04/11 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
04/11 18:00 Almeria Almeria 2-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
04/11 20:30 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-2 Granada Granada
 Speeldag 13
10/11 16:00 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 2-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
10/11 18:00 Lugo Lugo 0-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
10/11 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 2-3 Osasuna Osasuna
10/11 20:30 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
10/11 20:30 Deportivo Deportivo 4-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
11/11 12:00 Granada Granada 0-0 Numancia Numancia
11/11 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 Almeria Almeria
11/11 18:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-2 Malaga Malaga
11/11 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-0 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF
11/11 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Albacete Albacete
12/11 21:00 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 1-3 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
 Speeldag 14
16/11 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-2 Granada Granada
17/11 16:00 Malaga Malaga 2-0 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
17/11 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-4 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
17/11 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
17/11 20:30 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
17/11 20:45 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
18/11 12:00 Numancia Numancia 1-2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
18/11 16:00 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 1-3 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF
18/11 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
18/11 18:00 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Lugo Lugo
19/11 21:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
 Speeldag 15
23/11 21:00 Granada Granada 1-2 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
24/11 16:00 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 2-2 Almeria Almeria
24/11 18:00 Lugo Lugo 2-1 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF
24/11 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Osasuna Osasuna
24/11 20:30 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 4-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
25/11 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Numancia Numancia
25/11 16:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-0 Malaga Malaga
25/11 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
25/11 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-1 Albacete Albacete
25/11 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
25/11 20:30 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
 Speeldag 16
30/11 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-1 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF
01/12 16:00 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
01/12 18:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Granada Granada
01/12 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
01/12 20:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
01/12 20:30 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-1 Tenerife Tenerife
02/12 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
02/12 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Lugo Lugo
02/12 18:00 Numancia Numancia 3-0 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
02/12 18:00 Albacete Albacete 2-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
02/12 20:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
 Speeldag 17
07/12 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
08/12 13:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-2 Numancia Numancia
08/12 16:00 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 0-1 Granada Granada
08/12 18:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-2 Malaga Malaga
08/12 18:00 Albacete Albacete 2-2 Osasuna Osasuna
08/12 20:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-2 Almeria Almeria
09/12 12:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
09/12 16:00 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 1-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
09/12 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
09/12 20:00 Lugo Lugo 4-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
09/12 20:30 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-0 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF
 Speeldag 18
14/12 21:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF
15/12 16:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
15/12 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-1 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF
15/12 18:00 Numancia Numancia 1-2 Albacete Albacete
15/12 20:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
16/12 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-3 Elche CF Elche CF
16/12 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
16/12 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
16/12 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-1 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
16/12 20:00 Almeria Almeria 1-1 Lugo Lugo
16/12 20:30 Deportivo Deportivo 3-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
 Speeldag 19
21/12 19:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Granada Granada
21/12 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
22/12 13:00 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
22/12 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-0 Malaga Malaga
22/12 18:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
22/12 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-2 Almeria Almeria
22/12 20:30 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 4-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
22/12 20:45 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 3-0 Deportivo Deportivo
23/12 12:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
23/12 16:00 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
23/12 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 Numancia Numancia
 Speeldag 20
04/01 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-1 Elche CF Elche CF
04/01 21:00 Granada Granada 1-1 Albacete Albacete
05/01 16:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 3-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
05/01 16:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
06/01 12:00 Almeria Almeria 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
06/01 17:30 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Lugo Lugo
06/01 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF
06/01 18:00 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 1-0 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF
06/01 20:00 Malaga Malaga 0-3 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
07/01 18:00 Numancia Numancia 2-3 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
07/01 21:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Speeldag 21
11/01 21:00 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 0-0 Granada Granada
12/01 16:00 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
12/01 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 1-1 Numancia Numancia
12/01 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4-1 Osasuna Osasuna
12/01 20:30 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
12/01 20:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
13/01 12:00 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 1-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
13/01 16:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Almeria Almeria
13/01 18:00 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
13/01 18:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-2 Malaga Malaga
13/01 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
 Speeldag 22
19/01 16:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF
19/01 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2-2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
19/01 18:00 Numancia Numancia 3-2 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF
19/01 20:30 Malaga Malaga 2-1 Lugo Lugo
19/01 20:30 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
20/01 12:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
20/01 16:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
20/01 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
20/01 18:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Albacete Albacete
20/01 20:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
21/01 21:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Elche CF Elche CF
 Speeldag 23
25/01 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
26/01 16:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Osasuna Osasuna
26/01 18:00 Lugo Lugo 3-2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
26/01 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-1 Numancia Numancia
26/01 20:30 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
26/01 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Malaga Malaga
27/01 12:00 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
27/01 16:00 Granada Granada 0-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
27/01 18:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-2 Deportivo Deportivo
27/01 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-1 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF
27/01 20:00 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Speeldag 24
01/02 21:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Almeria Almeria
02/02 16:00 Numancia Numancia 3-0 Lugo Lugo
02/02 18:00 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 1-3 Albacete Albacete
02/02 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
02/02 20:30 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Tenerife Tenerife
03/02 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
03/02 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-1 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF
03/02 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Elche CF Elche CF
03/02 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Granada Granada
03/02 20:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-3 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
04/02 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
 Speeldag 25
08/02 21:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 0-2 Osasuna Osasuna
09/02 16:00 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
09/02 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
09/02 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
09/02 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-2 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF
09/02 20:30 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
10/02 12:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-2 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF
10/02 16:00 Albacete Albacete 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
10/02 18:00 Almeria Almeria 1-0 Numancia Numancia
10/02 18:00 Granada Granada 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
10/02 20:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Speeldag 26
15/02 21:00 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 1-2 Granada Granada
16/02 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
16/02 18:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-0 Albacete Albacete
16/02 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
16/02 20:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
16/02 20:30 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
17/02 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-0 Lugo Lugo
17/02 16:00 Numancia Numancia 1-1 Osasuna Osasuna
17/02 18:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Almeria Almeria
17/02 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0-1 Malaga Malaga
17/02 20:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
 Speeldag 27
22/02 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
23/02 16:00 Albacete Albacete 0-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
23/02 18:00 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 2-3 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF
23/02 20:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 2-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
23/02 20:30 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
24/02 01:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
24/02 12:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-3 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
24/02 16:00 Almeria Almeria 3-1 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF
24/02 18:00 Lugo Lugo 2-2 Elche CF Elche CF
24/02 18:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
24/02 20:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-1 Numancia Numancia
 Speeldag 28
02/03 16:00 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 1-0 Albacete Albacete
02/03 18:00 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 1-1 Malaga Malaga
02/03 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
03/03 01:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Tenerife Tenerife
03/03 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
03/03 16:00 Numancia Numancia 1-2 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
03/03 18:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0-3 Granada Granada
03/03 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Lugo Lugo
03/03 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
03/03 20:30 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-2 Almeria Almeria
04/03 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 Speeldag 29
09/03 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
09/03 18:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-0 Almeria Almeria
09/03 20:00 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 1-0 Albacete Albacete
09/03 20:30 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF
10/03 01:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
10/03 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
10/03 16:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 3-0 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF
10/03 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Numancia Numancia
10/03 18:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
10/03 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
11/03 21:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Osasuna Osasuna
 Speeldag 30
16/03 16:00 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
16/03 18:00 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 1-1 Lugo Lugo
16/03 20:30 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-0 Elche CF Elche CF
16/03 20:30 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
17/03 01:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
17/03 12:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-0 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
17/03 16:00 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 1-2 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
17/03 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 3-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
17/03 18:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 Granada Granada
17/03 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
18/03 21:00 Numancia Numancia 1-1 Malaga Malaga
 Speeldag 31
22/03 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 3-2 Osasuna Osasuna
22/03 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-0 Almeria Almeria
23/03 16:00 Elche CF Elche CF 3-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
23/03 18:00 Lugo Lugo 0-3 Albacete Albacete
24/03 01:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
24/03 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 4-0 Numancia Numancia
24/03 16:00 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 0-1 Malaga Malaga
24/03 18:00 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 1-1 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF
24/03 20:00 Granada Granada 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
24/03 20:45 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
25/03 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
 Speeldag 32
29/03 21:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
30/03 16:00 Almeria Almeria 2-2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
30/03 18:00 Numancia Numancia 2-1 Granada Granada
30/03 20:30 Albacete Albacete 2-2 Tenerife Tenerife
31/03 01:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF
31/03 12:00 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 3-2 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
31/03 16:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
31/03 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Deportivo Deportivo
31/03 18:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Lugo Lugo
31/03 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-1 Elche CF Elche CF
01/04 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3-0 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
 Speeldag 33
05/04 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
06/04 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 0-2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
06/04 18:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Malaga Malaga
06/04 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-0 Almeria Almeria
06/04 20:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
07/04 02:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
07/04 12:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 Albacete Albacete
07/04 16:00 Lugo Lugo 2-2 Osasuna Osasuna
07/04 18:00 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 2-0 Numancia Numancia
07/04 20:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-0 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF
08/04 21:00 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 3-3 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
 Speeldag 34
12/04 21:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-0 Granada Granada
13/04 16:00 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
13/04 18:00 Almeria Almeria 3-0 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
13/04 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-1 Deportivo Deportivo
13/04 20:30 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-3 Tenerife Tenerife
14/04 02:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
14/04 12:00 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
14/04 16:00 Numancia Numancia 1-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
14/04 18:00 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 0-4 Lugo Lugo
14/04 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-3 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF
14/04 20:30 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-2 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
 Speeldag 35
19/04 21:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 1-4 Malaga Malaga
20/04 16:00 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Granada Granada
20/04 18:00 Albacete Albacete 4-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
20/04 18:00 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 0-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
20/04 20:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
21/04 02:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
21/04 12:00 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 2-1 Numancia Numancia
21/04 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-2 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
21/04 18:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3-3 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF
21/04 20:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-3 Almeria Almeria
22/04 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 1-2 Osasuna Osasuna
 Speeldag 36
26/04 21:00 Numancia Numancia 1-2 Deportivo Deportivo
27/04 16:15 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
27/04 18:00 Almeria Almeria 0-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
27/04 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 Albacete Albacete
27/04 20:30 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
28/04 02:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
28/04 12:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-1 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF
28/04 16:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-1 Elche CF Elche CF
28/04 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 4-1 Lugo Lugo
28/04 18:00 Granada Granada 2-0 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
28/04 20:00 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 0-3 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
 Speeldag 37
04/05 16:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
04/05 18:00 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 0-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
04/05 18:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
04/05 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 2-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
05/05 02:00 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
05/05 12:00 Lugo Lugo 4-2 Almeria Almeria
05/05 16:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
05/05 18:00 Elche CF Elche CF 2-1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
05/05 18:00 Albacete Albacete 0-0 Numancia Numancia
05/05 20:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Granada Granada
06/05 21:00 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 1-1 Malaga Malaga
 Speeldag 38
10/05 21:00 Granada Granada 2-1 Tenerife Tenerife
11/05 16:00 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 2-1 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
11/05 16:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 0-0 Lugo Lugo
11/05 18:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-3 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
11/05 18:00 Numancia Numancia 2-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
12/05 02:00 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
12/05 12:00 Almeria Almeria 5-3 Elche CF Elche CF
12/05 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 2-3 Albacete Albacete
12/05 16:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-1 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF
12/05 20:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF
13/05 21:00 Malaga Malaga 3-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
 Speeldag 39
17/05 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4-2 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
18/05 16:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
18/05 20:30 Elche CF Elche CF 3-0 Tenerife Tenerife
19/05 02:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Malaga Malaga
19/05 12:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-0 Almeria Almeria
19/05 16:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Numancia Numancia
19/05 18:00 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 0-0 Osasuna Osasuna
19/05 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3-2 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
19/05 20:00 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Deportivo Deportivo
19/05 20:00 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 4-3 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
20/05 21:00 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Granada Granada
 Speeldag 40
24/05 21:00 Malaga Malaga 3-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
25/05 16:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 0-0 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF
25/05 18:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 0-2 Albacete Albacete
25/05 18:00 Osasuna Osasuna 2-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
26/05 02:00 Numancia Numancia 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
26/05 12:00 Almeria Almeria 0-0 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
26/05 16:00 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 3-3 Elche CF Elche CF
26/05 18:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
26/05 19:00 Granada Granada 1-1 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF
26/05 20:00 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-0 Lugo Lugo
27/05 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Speeldag 41
31/05 21:00 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 2-3 Osasuna Osasuna
01/06 19:00 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 0-1 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona
02/06 02:00 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 0-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
02/06 18:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 Almeria Almeria
04/06 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-0 Numancia Numancia
04/06 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 4-3 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
04/06 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 1-1 Granada Granada
04/06 21:00 Elche CF Elche CF 0-0 Deportivo Deportivo
04/06 21:00 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Tenerife Tenerife
04/06 21:00 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 0-1 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
04/06 21:00 Albacete Albacete 1-2 Malaga Malaga
 Speeldag 42
08/06 20:30 Malaga Malaga 3-0 Elche CF Elche CF
08/06 20:30 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF
08/06 20:30 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-0 C谩diz CF C谩diz CF
08/06 20:30 Granada Granada 2-1 AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon
08/06 20:30 Almeria Almeria 3-0 Albacete Albacete
08/06 20:30 Osasuna Osasuna 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
08/06 20:30 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
09/06 02:00 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1-0 Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
09/06 18:30 Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 1-1 Lugo Lugo
09/06 20:00 Numancia Numancia 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
09/06 20:30 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
 Promotion Play-offs - Halve finales (H)
12/06 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 4-2 Malaga Malaga
13/06 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 2-0 Albacete Albacete
 Promotion Play-offs - Halve finales (T)
15/06 21:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Deportivo Deportivo
16/06 19:00 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (H)
20/06 21:00 Deportivo Deportivo 2-0 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca
 Promotion Play-offs - Finale (T)
23/06 21:00 Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 3-0 Deportivo Deportivo
 Stand G P
1. Osasuna Osasuna 42 87
2. Granada Granada 42 79
3. Deportivo Deportivo 46 77
4. Real Mallorca Real Mallorca 46 75
5. Malaga Malaga 44 74
6. Albacete Albacete 44 74
7. C谩diz CF C谩diz CF 42 64
8. Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 42 63
9. Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 42 61
10. Almeria Almeria 42 60
11. Elche CF Elche CF 42 55
12. UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 42 54
13. Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 42 53
14. AD Alcorcon AD Alcorcon 42 52
15. Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 42 51
16. Tenerife Tenerife 42 50
17. Numancia Numancia 42 49
18. Lugo Lugo 42 47
19. Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 42 45
20. Gimn脿stic Tarragona Gimn脿stic Tarragona 42 36
21. C贸rdoba CF C贸rdoba CF 42 34
22. Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu 42 21