Word fan! 20

Seizoen 2022 - 2023 Segunda Division


 Speeldag 1
12/08 21:00 Levante Levante 0-0 Huesca Huesca
13/08 17:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-1 Tenerife Tenerife
13/08 19:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 1-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
13/08 21:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-2 Alaves Alaves
13/08 23:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
14/08 17:30 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-2 Villarreal B
14/08 19:30 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 0-2 Granada Granada
14/08 22:00 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1-0 Malaga Malaga
15/08 17:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-1 Andorra Andorra
15/08 19:30 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Albacete Albacete
15/08 22:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 2-3 Ponferradina Ponferradina
 Speeldag 2
19/08 20:00 Villarreal B 2-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
19/08 22:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
20/08 17:30 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 4-1 Andorra Andorra
20/08 19:30 Albacete Albacete 0-0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
20/08 19:30 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-0 Levante Levante
20/08 22:00 Granada Granada 2-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
21/08 17:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
21/08 19:30 Huesca Huesca 2-3 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
21/08 22:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Lugo Lugo
22/08 20:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
22/08 22:00 Malaga Malaga 0-4 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Speeldag 3
26/08 20:00 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Huesca Huesca
26/08 22:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 1-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
27/08 17:30 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 0-0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
27/08 19:30 Lugo Lugo 1-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
27/08 19:30 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 1-3 Malaga Malaga
27/08 22:00 Levante Levante 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
28/08 17:30 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
28/08 19:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
28/08 22:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1-1 Alaves Alaves
29/08 20:00 Granada Granada 3-0 Villarreal B
29/08 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-0 Andorra Andorra
 Speeldag 4
02/09 21:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 2-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
03/09 14:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
03/09 16:15 Villarreal B 3-0 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
03/09 18:30 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-3 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
03/09 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
04/09 14:00 Andorra Andorra 1-0 Granada Granada
04/09 16:15 Malaga Malaga 1-2 Albacete Albacete
04/09 18:30 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1-0 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
04/09 18:30 Huesca Huesca 3-0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
04/09 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-2 Lugo Lugo
05/09 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Levante Levante
 Speeldag 5
09/09 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
10/09 14:00 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Alaves Alaves
10/09 16:15 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
10/09 18:30 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 2-1 Albacete Albacete
10/09 21:00 Levante Levante 4-1 Villarreal B
11/09 14:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 0-2 Racing Santander Racing Santander
11/09 16:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
11/09 16:15 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 1-1 Andorra Andorra
11/09 18:30 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
11/09 21:00 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Malaga Malaga
12/09 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 4-0 Granada Granada
 Speeldag 6
16/09 21:00 Levante Levante 0-1 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
17/09 14:00 Villarreal B 3-1 Lugo Lugo
17/09 16:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
17/09 18:30 Granada Granada 2-1 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
17/09 18:30 Andorra Andorra 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
17/09 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
18/09 14:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 0-0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
18/09 16:15 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Huesca Huesca
18/09 18:30 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
18/09 21:00 Albacete Albacete 0-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
19/09 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 3-1 Malaga Malaga
 Speeldag 7
23/09 21:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
24/09 14:00 Huesca Huesca 1-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
24/09 16:15 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 2-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
24/09 18:30 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Villarreal B
24/09 18:30 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-2 Tenerife Tenerife
25/09 14:00 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0-0 Levante Levante
25/09 16:15 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
25/09 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
25/09 18:30 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Andorra Andorra
26/09 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-0 Granada Granada
26/09 21:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 1-1 Alaves Alaves
 Speeldag 8
30/09 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
01/10 16:15 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-0 Malaga Malaga
01/10 16:15 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 3-3 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
01/10 18:30 Andorra Andorra 3-1 Levante Levante
01/10 21:00 Villarreal B 0-0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
02/10 16:15 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-2 Albacete Albacete
02/10 16:15 Alaves Alaves 3-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
02/10 18:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-3 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
02/10 18:30 Granada Granada 0-0 Huesca Huesca
02/10 21:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 3-2 Lugo Lugo
03/10 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
 Speeldag 9
07/10 21:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 3-1 Villarreal B
08/10 16:15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-0 Granada Granada
08/10 18:30 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Lugo Lugo
08/10 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
08/10 21:00 Burgos CF Burgos CF 3-0 Alaves Alaves
09/10 14:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 1-2 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
09/10 16:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
09/10 18:30 Levante Levante 0-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
09/10 18:30 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
09/10 21:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Andorra Andorra
10/10 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
 Speeldag 10
12/10 14:00 Villarreal B 2-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina
12/10 16:15 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-0 Malaga Malaga
12/10 16:15 Andorra Andorra 0-1 Burgos CF Burgos CF
12/10 18:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-1 Huesca Huesca
12/10 18:30 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
12/10 18:30 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Albacete Albacete
12/10 21:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
12/10 21:00 Lugo Lugo 0-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
13/10 19:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
13/10 19:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 0-1 Levante Levante
13/10 21:00 Granada Granada 5-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
 Speeldag 11
15/10 16:15 Andorra Andorra 0-1 Alaves Alaves
15/10 16:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-1 Villarreal B
15/10 18:30 Huesca Huesca 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
15/10 18:30 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
15/10 21:00 Albacete Albacete 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
16/10 14:00 Levante Levante 2-1 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
16/10 18:30 Malaga Malaga 3-2 Lugo Lugo
16/10 18:30 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2-1 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
16/10 21:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 2-0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
16/10 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 Granada Granada
17/10 21:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
 Speeldag 12
21/10 21:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
22/10 16:15 Villarreal B 1-0 Andorra Andorra
22/10 18:30 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
22/10 18:30 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 1-1 Huesca Huesca
22/10 21:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1-2 Levante Levante
23/10 14:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
23/10 16:15 Lugo Lugo 3-0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
23/10 18:30 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 2-1 Tenerife Tenerife
23/10 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Albacete Albacete
23/10 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
24/10 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Malaga Malaga
 Speeldag 13
28/10 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
29/10 14:00 Andorra Andorra 3-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
29/10 16:15 Huesca Huesca 1-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
29/10 18:30 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 0-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
29/10 18:30 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
29/10 21:00 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2-0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
30/10 14:00 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
30/10 16:15 Malaga Malaga 0-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
30/10 18:30 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 0-0 Granada Granada
30/10 21:00 Albacete Albacete 0-0 Villarreal B
31/10 21:00 Levante Levante 1-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
 Speeldag 14
01/11 16:15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Huesca Huesca
01/11 16:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-2 Andorra Andorra
01/11 18:30 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Alaves Alaves
01/11 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-2 Burgos CF Burgos CF
01/11 21:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 0-2 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
02/11 19:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 Lugo Lugo
02/11 19:00 Villarreal B 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
02/11 21:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
03/11 19:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 2-1 Malaga Malaga
03/11 19:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-2 Albacete Albacete
03/11 21:00 Granada Granada 0-0 Levante Levante
 Speeldag 15
04/11 21:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
05/11 16:15 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0-1 Tenerife Tenerife
05/11 18:30 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Villarreal B
05/11 18:30 Andorra Andorra 0-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
05/11 21:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 2-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
06/11 14:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1-1 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
06/11 16:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Granada Granada
06/11 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
06/11 18:30 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
06/11 21:00 Albacete Albacete 2-3 Levante Levante
07/11 21:00 Lugo Lugo 1-1 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
 Speeldag 16
18/11 21:00 Granada Granada 4-0 Albacete Albacete
19/11 16:15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
19/11 18:30 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 2-2 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
19/11 18:30 Tenerife Tenerife 2-0 Huesca Huesca
19/11 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-1 Malaga Malaga
20/11 14:00 Villarreal B 1-0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
20/11 16:15 Andorra Andorra 4-0 Lugo Lugo
20/11 19:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 Alaves Alaves
20/11 19:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-1 Burgos CF Burgos CF
20/11 21:00 Levante Levante 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
21/11 21:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 2-1 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
 Speeldag 17
25/11 21:00 Huesca Huesca 0-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
26/11 16:15 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
26/11 16:15 Alaves Alaves 2-0 Villarreal B
26/11 18:30 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
26/11 18:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
26/11 22:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3-1 Tenerife Tenerife
27/11 14:00 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2-2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
27/11 16:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-0 Granada Granada
27/11 16:15 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Levante Levante
27/11 18:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 2-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
28/11 21:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 0-1 Andorra Andorra
 Speeldag 18
30/11 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 0-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
02/12 21:30 Granada Granada 3-1 Alaves Alaves
03/12 16:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
03/12 18:30 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 4-2 Albacete Albacete
03/12 18:30 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 0-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
03/12 21:00 Villarreal B 0-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
04/12 14:00 Andorra Andorra 0-1 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
04/12 16:15 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-1 Lugo Lugo
04/12 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-1 Huesca Huesca
04/12 21:00 Levante Levante 1-0 Malaga Malaga
05/12 21:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-2 Burgos CF Burgos CF
 Speeldag 19
06/12 19:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 2-2 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
06/12 19:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
06/12 21:00 Albacete Albacete 0-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
07/12 19:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 0-1 Villarreal B
07/12 19:00 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Andorra Andorra
07/12 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-1 Alaves Alaves
08/12 14:00 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
08/12 16:15 Lugo Lugo 0-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
08/12 18:30 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
08/12 18:30 Levante Levante 0-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
08/12 21:00 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Granada Granada
 Speeldag 20
10/12 19:00 Villarreal B 2-2 Tenerife Tenerife
10/12 19:00 Andorra Andorra 1-1 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
10/12 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3-0 Huesca Huesca
11/12 14:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1-1 Malaga Malaga
11/12 16:15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Lugo Lugo
11/12 16:15 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 0-0 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
11/12 18:30 Granada Granada 1-0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
11/12 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
11/12 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-2 Albacete Albacete
11/12 21:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-2 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
12/12 21:00 Alaves Alaves 0-2 Levante Levante
 Speeldag 21
16/12 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Andorra Andorra
17/12 16:15 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 2-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
17/12 16:15 Lugo Lugo 1-0 Granada Granada
17/12 18:30 Villarreal B 0-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
17/12 18:30 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 0-3 Racing Santander Racing Santander
17/12 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
18/12 14:00 Albacete Albacete 4-0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
18/12 19:00 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1-1 Huesca Huesca
18/12 19:00 Levante Levante 0-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
18/12 21:00 Malaga Malaga 1-0 Alaves Alaves
19/12 21:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 2-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
 Speeldag 22
06/01 16:15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-1 Villarreal B
06/01 18:30 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-1 Levante Levante
06/01 21:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-0 Lugo Lugo
07/01 16:15 Andorra Andorra 3-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
07/01 18:30 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
07/01 21:00 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
08/01 14:00 Granada Granada 1-0 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
08/01 16:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-0 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
08/01 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
08/01 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
09/01 21:00 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Albacete Albacete
 Speeldag 23
13/01 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Alaves Alaves
14/01 14:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 0-0 Huesca Huesca
14/01 16:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
14/01 16:15 Villarreal B 2-3 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
14/01 18:30 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
14/01 18:30 Tenerife Tenerife 0-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
14/01 21:00 Levante Levante 3-1 Granada Granada
15/01 14:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-1 Malaga Malaga
15/01 16:15 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 2-0 Lugo Lugo
15/01 16:15 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2-1 Andorra Andorra
16/01 21:00 Albacete Albacete 1-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
 Speeldag 24
20/01 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-1 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
21/01 16:15 Malaga Malaga 1-1 Burgos CF Burgos CF
21/01 16:15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
21/01 18:30 Granada Granada 2-0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
21/01 21:00 Alaves Alaves 3-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
22/01 14:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 2-2 Levante Levante
22/01 16:15 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 0-1 Tenerife Tenerife
22/01 16:15 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
22/01 18:30 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
22/01 21:00 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Villarreal B
23/01 21:00 Andorra Andorra 0-1 Albacete Albacete
 Speeldag 25
27/01 21:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
28/01 16:15 Granada Granada 2-0 Andorra Andorra
28/01 18:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-1 Villarreal B
28/01 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
28/01 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-0 Huesca Huesca
29/01 14:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 1-3 Alaves Alaves
29/01 16:15 Levante Levante 1-0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
29/01 18:30 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 0-0 Malaga Malaga
29/01 18:30 Albacete Albacete 2-0 Lugo Lugo
29/01 21:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2-2 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
30/01 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
 Speeldag 26
03/02 21:00 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
04/02 16:15 Huesca Huesca 1-0 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
04/02 16:15 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
04/02 18:30 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Albacete Albacete
04/02 21:00 Alaves Alaves 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
05/02 14:00 Villarreal B 0-2 Granada Granada
05/02 16:15 Andorra Andorra 0-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
05/02 18:30 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 1-2 Levante Levante
05/02 18:30 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
05/02 21:00 Lugo Lugo 0-0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
06/02 21:00 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Speeldag 27
10/02 21:00 Granada Granada 2-0 Tenerife Tenerife
11/02 16:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-4 Alaves Alaves
11/02 18:30 Levante Levante 1-0 Andorra Andorra
11/02 18:30 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 2-1 Villarreal B
11/02 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 3-0 Lugo Lugo
12/02 14:00 Albacete Albacete 3-2 Malaga Malaga
12/02 16:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-1 Burgos CF Burgos CF
12/02 18:30 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-1 Huesca Huesca
12/02 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-3 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
12/02 21:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
13/02 21:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-1 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
 Speeldag 28
17/02 21:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
18/02 16:15 Lugo Lugo 0-2 SD Eibar SD Eibar
18/02 18:30 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
18/02 18:30 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-0 Levante Levante
18/02 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
19/02 14:00 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Granada Granada
19/02 16:15 Alaves Alaves 4-2 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
19/02 16:15 Andorra Andorra 1-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
19/02 18:30 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1-1 Albacete Albacete
19/02 21:00 Villarreal B 2-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
20/02 21:00 Malaga Malaga 3-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
 Speeldag 29
24/02 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-0 Villarreal B
25/02 16:15 Alaves Alaves 0-0 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
25/02 16:15 Racing Santander Racing Santander 2-1 Andorra Andorra
25/02 21:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 0-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
25/02 21:00 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
26/02 14:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2-2 Huesca Huesca
26/02 16:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 0-0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
26/02 16:15 Levante Levante 3-1 Lugo Lugo
26/02 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
26/02 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 Albacete Albacete
27/02 21:00 Granada Granada 1-0 Malaga Malaga
 Speeldag 30
03/03 21:00 Andorra Andorra 0-0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
04/03 16:15 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1-3 Granada Granada
04/03 18:30 Huesca Huesca 3-0 Levante Levante
04/03 18:30 Tenerife Tenerife 0-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
04/03 21:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
05/03 14:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 0-1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
05/03 16:15 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
05/03 18:30 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
05/03 18:30 Malaga Malaga 0-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
05/03 21:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-3 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
06/03 21:00 Villarreal B 1-0 Alaves Alaves
 Speeldag 31
10/03 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0-0 Tenerife Tenerife
11/03 16:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
11/03 18:30 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 0-0 Villarreal B
11/03 18:30 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Lugo Lugo
11/03 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 2-2 Malaga Malaga
12/03 14:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 3-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
12/03 16:15 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 3-4 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
12/03 18:30 Levante Levante 0-0 Albacete Albacete
12/03 18:30 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 0-3 Andorra Andorra
12/03 21:00 Granada Granada 2-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina
13/03 21:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-1 Huesca Huesca
 Speeldag 32
17/03 21:00 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Levante Levante
18/03 14:00 Andorra Andorra 2-2 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
18/03 16:15 Albacete Albacete 1-2 Granada Granada
18/03 16:15 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 0-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
18/03 18:30 Tenerife Tenerife 4-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
18/03 21:00 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-0 Alaves Alaves
19/03 14:00 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
19/03 16:15 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
19/03 18:30 Villarreal B 5-2 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
19/03 18:30 Lugo Lugo 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
20/03 21:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 2-3 SD Eibar SD Eibar
 Speeldag 33
24/03 21:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 2-0 Lugo Lugo
25/03 16:15 Racing Santander Racing Santander 0-1 Levante Levante
25/03 16:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2-0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
25/03 18:30 Alaves Alaves 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
26/03 14:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-0 Andorra Andorra
26/03 16:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-1 Albacete Albacete
26/03 16:15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-0 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
26/03 18:30 Granada Granada 1-0 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
26/03 18:30 Villarreal B 0-0 Huesca Huesca
26/03 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
27/03 21:00 Malaga Malaga 2-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
 Speeldag 34
31/03 21:00 Levante Levante 1-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
01/04 16:15 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
01/04 18:30 Tenerife Tenerife 1-1 Villarreal B
01/04 18:30 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-3 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
01/04 21:00 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
02/04 14:00 Huesca Huesca 0-1 Alaves Alaves
02/04 16:15 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Ponferradina Ponferradina
02/04 18:30 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-0 Granada Granada
02/04 18:30 Andorra Andorra 1-0 Malaga Malaga
02/04 21:00 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 2-2 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
03/04 21:00 Albacete Albacete 1-2 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Speeldag 35
07/04 18:30 Lugo Lugo 0-0 Tenerife Tenerife
07/04 21:00 Villarreal B 1-2 Malaga Malaga
08/04 16:15 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-0 Granada Granada
08/04 18:30 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1-3 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
08/04 21:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 4-1 Albacete Albacete
09/04 14:00 Huesca Huesca 2-1 Burgos CF Burgos CF
09/04 16:15 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Levante Levante
09/04 18:30 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 1-0 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
09/04 18:30 Ponferradina Ponferradina 0-1 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
09/04 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
10/04 21:00 Alaves Alaves 0-0 Andorra Andorra
 Speeldag 36
14/04 21:00 Albacete Albacete 3-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
15/04 16:15 Granada Granada 2-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
15/04 18:30 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 4-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
15/04 18:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-1 Lugo Lugo
15/04 21:00 Burgos CF Burgos CF 2-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina
16/04 14:00 Andorra Andorra 1-0 Huesca Huesca
16/04 16:15 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 0-0 Alaves Alaves
16/04 18:30 Tenerife Tenerife 4-0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
16/04 18:30 Malaga Malaga 1-0 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
16/04 21:00 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-0 Villarreal B
17/04 21:00 Levante Levante 1-2 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
 Speeldag 37
21/04 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
22/04 14:00 Villarreal B 1-2 Albacete Albacete
22/04 16:15 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 2-1 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
22/04 16:15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-4 Andorra Andorra
22/04 18:30 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 Levante Levante
22/04 21:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1-2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
23/04 14:00 Lugo Lugo 0-2 Malaga Malaga
23/04 18:30 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 2-1 Burgos CF Burgos CF
23/04 18:30 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 Granada Granada
23/04 21:00 Alaves Alaves 2-1 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
24/04 21:00 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
 Speeldag 38
28/04 21:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
29/04 16:15 Levante Levante 2-0 Alaves Alaves
29/04 18:30 Albacete Albacete 1-1 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
29/04 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
30/04 14:00 Andorra Andorra 0-1 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
30/04 16:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 3-2 Ponferradina Ponferradina
30/04 18:30 Granada Granada 1-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
30/04 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
01/05 16:15 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 3-1 Lugo Lugo
01/05 18:30 Malaga Malaga 0-0 Huesca Huesca
01/05 21:00 Burgos CF Burgos CF 1-0 Villarreal B
 Speeldag 39
05/05 21:00 Alaves Alaves 1-1 Granada Granada
06/05 16:15 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 1-1 Racing Santander Racing Santander
06/05 18:30 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 2-1 Huesca Huesca
06/05 18:30 Tenerife Tenerife 1-0 Levante Levante
07/05 14:00 Villarreal B 2-0 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
07/05 16:15 Ponferradina Ponferradina 2-0 Malaga Malaga
07/05 16:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 0-5 Albacete Albacete
07/05 18:30 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 2-1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
07/05 18:30 Lugo Lugo 2-2 Andorra Andorra
07/05 21:00 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 0-0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
08/05 21:00 SD Eibar SD Eibar 0-1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
 Speeldag 40
12/05 21:00 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0-3 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
13/05 16:15 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
13/05 18:30 Granada Granada 2-0 Lugo Lugo
13/05 18:30 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2-0 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
13/05 21:00 Malaga Malaga 2-0 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
14/05 14:00 Racing Santander Racing Santander 1-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
14/05 16:15 Andorra Andorra 1-0 Tenerife Tenerife
14/05 18:30 Huesca Huesca 1-1 Ponferradina Ponferradina
14/05 18:30 Albacete Albacete 1-1 Alaves Alaves
14/05 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1-1 Villarreal B
15/05 21:00 Levante Levante 0-0 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
 Speeldag 41
20/05 16:15 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1-0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
20/05 18:30 Ponferradina Ponferradina 1-1 Albacete Albacete
20/05 18:30 Lugo Lugo 1-2 Huesca Huesca
20/05 18:30 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 1-3 Granada Granada
20/05 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 2-2 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon
20/05 18:30 Alaves Alaves 2-1 Malaga Malaga
20/05 18:30 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 1-4 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
20/05 18:30 Villarreal B 2-3 Levante Levante
20/05 21:00 Tenerife Tenerife 2-1 Burgos CF Burgos CF
21/05 16:15 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1-0 Racing Santander Racing Santander
21/05 18:30 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 1-1 Andorra Andorra
 Speeldag 42
26/05 21:00 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1-1 Tenerife Tenerife
27/05 16:15 Andorra Andorra 4-3 Villarreal B
27/05 16:15 Burgos CF Burgos CF 0-1 Lugo Lugo
27/05 18:30 Albacete Albacete 2-1 Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs
27/05 18:30 Malaga Malaga 1-1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
27/05 21:00 Granada Granada 2-0 CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs
27/05 21:00 Levante Levante 2-1 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
27/05 21:00 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 0-0 Alaves Alaves
27/05 21:00 Huesca Huesca 0-1 SD Eibar SD Eibar
28/05 16:15 Racing Santander Racing Santander 3-1 F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena
28/05 16:15 Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 1-4 Ponferradina Ponferradina
 Halve Finales (H)
03/06 18:30 SD Eibar SD Eibar 1-1 Alaves Alaves
03/06 21:00 Albacete Albacete 1-3 Levante Levante
 Halve Finales (T)
07/06 21:00 Levante Levante 3-0 Albacete Albacete
08/06 21:00 Alaves Alaves 2-0 SD Eibar SD Eibar
 Stand G P
1. Levante Levante 44 78
2. Granada Granada 42 75
3. Alaves Alaves 44 75
4. SD Eibar SD Eibar 44 72
5. UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 42 72
6. Albacete Albacete 44 67
7. Andorra Andorra 42 59
8. Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 42 59
9. F.C. Cartagena F.C. Cartagena 42 58
10. Tenerife Tenerife 42 57
11. Racing Santander Racing Santander 42 54
12. Burgos CF Burgos CF 42 54
13. CD Legan├ęs CD Legan├ęs 42 53
14. Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 42 53
15. Mirand├ęs Mirand├ęs 42 52
16. Huesca Huesca 42 52
17. Villarreal B Villarreal B 42 50
18. Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon 42 50
19. Malaga Malaga 42 44
20. Ponferradina Ponferradina 42 44
21. UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 42 34
22. Lugo Lugo 42 31