Word fan! 10

First League 2021/2022 speelschema en kalender

Huidige speeldag: Speeldag 20
 Speeldag 1
24/07 16:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové 1-1 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
24/07 16:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2-2 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
24/07 16:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 1-0 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
24/07 19:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 3-2 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
25/07 16:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-1 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
25/07 16:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 1-0 Teplice Teplice
25/07 16:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0-1 Slovácko Slovácko
25/07 19:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 0-1 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
 Speeldag 2
30/07 19:00 Teplice Teplice 1-3 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
31/07 16:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 3-0 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
31/07 16:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3-2 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
31/07 16:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1-1 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
31/07 19:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0-5 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
01/08 16:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 5-1 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
01/08 16:00 Slovácko Slovácko 1-0 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
01/08 19:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1-2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
 Speeldag 3
07/08 16:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 3-0 Teplice Teplice
07/08 16:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové 1-1 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
07/08 16:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 2-0 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
07/08 16:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 1-3 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
08/08 16:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 2-2 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
08/08 16:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1-1 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
08/08 19:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-1 Slovácko Slovácko
 Speeldag 4
14/08 14:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 3-3 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
14/08 16:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 2-3 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
14/08 16:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 0-2 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
14/08 19:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1-1 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
15/08 16:00 Slovácko Slovácko 1-0 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
15/08 16:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3-1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
15/08 16:00 Teplice Teplice 1-0 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
15/08 19:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0-1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
 Speeldag 5
21/08 16:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 3-1 Teplice Teplice
21/08 16:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 1-4 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
21/08 16:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 3-0 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
21/08 19:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 4-0 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
22/08 16:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 1-1 Slovácko Slovácko
22/08 16:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 1-0 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
22/08 16:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-0 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
22/08 19:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4-0 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
 Speeldag 6
28/08 16:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0-1 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
28/08 16:00 Slovácko Slovácko 2-1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
28/08 16:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1-0 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
28/08 19:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1-0 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
29/08 16:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 4-2 Teplice Teplice
29/08 16:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 4-0 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
29/08 16:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové 1-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
29/08 19:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 3-3 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
 Speeldag 7
11/09 16:00 Teplice Teplice 1-2 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
11/09 16:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 1-3 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
11/09 16:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2-2 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
11/09 19:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 3-2 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
12/09 14:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 0-1 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
12/09 16:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 3-3 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
12/09 16:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 1-0 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
12/09 19:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2-1 Slovácko Slovácko
 Speeldag 8
17/09 19:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1-1 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
17/09 19:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové 2-0 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
18/09 16:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2-1 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
18/09 16:00 Slovácko Slovácko 3-0 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
18/09 19:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-1 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
19/09 16:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1-1 Teplice Teplice
19/09 16:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1-1 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
19/09 19:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1-5 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
 Speeldag 9
25/09 16:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4-1 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
25/09 16:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 0-1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
25/09 16:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 3-1 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
25/09 19:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 2-5 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
26/09 16:00 Teplice Teplice 0-0 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
26/09 16:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 3-5 Slovácko Slovácko
26/09 16:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 0-1 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
26/09 19:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 4-1 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
 Speeldag 10
02/10 16:00 Slovácko Slovácko 3-2 Teplice Teplice
02/10 16:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2-0 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
02/10 16:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 3-1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
02/10 19:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-1 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
03/10 16:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0-2 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
03/10 16:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 0-1 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
03/10 16:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové 2-2 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
03/10 19:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1-0 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
 Speeldag 11
16/10 16:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 1-2 Slovácko Slovácko
16/10 16:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 4-1 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
16/10 16:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 2-2 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
16/10 19:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3-1 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
17/10 16:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2-0 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
17/10 16:00 Teplice Teplice 0-1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
17/10 16:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 2-3 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
17/10 19:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2-4 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
 Speeldag 12
23/10 16:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2-0 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
23/10 16:00 Slovácko Slovácko 1-0 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
23/10 16:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 0-0 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
24/10 16:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 2-2 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
24/10 16:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 5-0 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
24/10 16:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové 3-0 Teplice Teplice
24/10 19:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 1-0 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
 Speeldag 3
27/10 19:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1-0 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
 Speeldag 13
30/10 15:00 Teplice Teplice 1-2 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
30/10 15:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 2-0 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
30/10 18:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0-3 Slovácko Slovácko
31/10 15:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2-2 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
31/10 15:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 3-2 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
31/10 15:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 1-1 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
31/10 18:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2-0 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
 Speeldag 14
06/11 15:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2-1 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
06/11 15:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 2-1 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
06/11 15:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové 1-1 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
06/11 18:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 0-0 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
07/11 15:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 2-2 Slovácko Slovácko
07/11 15:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 0-0 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
07/11 15:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 0-5 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
07/11 18:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 4-2 Teplice Teplice
 Speeldag 15
20/11 15:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3-1 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
20/11 15:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2-2 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
20/11 15:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 1-0 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
20/11 18:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2-2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
21/11 15:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1-2 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
21/11 15:00 Slovácko Slovácko 4-0 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
21/11 15:00 Teplice Teplice 1-2 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
21/11 18:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 5-0 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
 Speeldag 12
24/11 17:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1-2 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
 Speeldag 16
27/11 15:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 2-2 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
27/11 15:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1-5 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
27/11 15:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 3-2 Slovácko Slovácko
27/11 18:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 6-0 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
28/11 15:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3-0 Teplice Teplice
28/11 15:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 0-1 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
28/11 15:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové 1-0 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
28/11 18:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 2-1 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
 Speeldag 13
01/12 18:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 3-0 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
 Speeldag 17
04/12 15:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 1-0 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
04/12 15:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 1-2 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
04/12 15:00 Teplice Teplice 4-1 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
04/12 18:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 0-1 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
05/12 15:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1-2 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
05/12 15:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 4-1 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
05/12 15:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 2-3 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
05/12 18:00 Slovácko Slovácko 1-2 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
 Speeldag 18
11/12 15:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 2-1 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
11/12 15:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové 2-2 Slovácko Slovácko
11/12 15:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 0-3 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
11/12 18:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 2-0 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
12/12 15:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 2-1 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
12/12 15:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 0-2 Teplice Teplice
12/12 15:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2-0 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
12/12 18:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 5-1 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
 Speeldag 19
18/12 15:00 Slovácko Slovácko 2-1 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
18/12 15:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 1-2 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
18/12 15:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 0-1 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
18/12 18:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové 0-1 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
19/12 15:00 Teplice Teplice 0-1 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
19/12 15:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 1-1 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
19/12 15:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 0-0 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
19/12 18:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 3-3 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
 Speeldag 20
05/02 15:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
05/02 15:00 Teplice Teplice ...-... Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
05/02 15:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 ...-... Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
05/02 18:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice ...-... Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
06/02 15:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín ...-... Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
06/02 15:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice ...-... Slovácko Slovácko
06/02 15:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav ...-... Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
06/02 18:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen ...-... Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
 Speeldag 21
12/02 15:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 ...-... FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
12/02 15:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ...-... FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
12/02 15:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové ...-... Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
12/02 18:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava ...-... Teplice Teplice
13/02 15:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc ...-... Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
13/02 15:00 Slovácko Slovácko ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
13/02 15:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná ...-... Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
13/02 18:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag ...-... Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
 Speeldag 22
19/02 15:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav ...-... Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
19/02 15:00 Teplice Teplice ...-... MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
19/02 15:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín ...-... Slovácko Slovácko
19/02 15:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
19/02 15:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava ...-... Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
19/02 15:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice ...-... Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
19/02 15:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 ...-... Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
19/02 15:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice ...-... Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
 Speeldag 23
26/02 15:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 ...-... Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
26/02 15:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc ...-... Teplice Teplice
26/02 15:00 Slovácko Slovácko ...-... Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
26/02 15:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
26/02 15:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ...-... Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
26/02 15:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag ...-... FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
26/02 15:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen ...-... FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
26/02 15:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná ...-... Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
 Speeldag 24
05/03 15:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava ...-... Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
05/03 15:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav ...-... MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
05/03 15:00 Teplice Teplice ...-... Slovácko Slovácko
05/03 15:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc ...-... Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
05/03 15:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice ...-... Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
05/03 15:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín ...-... Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
05/03 15:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
05/03 15:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 ...-... Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
 Speeldag 25
12/03 15:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná ...-... Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
12/03 15:00 Slovácko Slovácko ...-... Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
12/03 15:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen ...-... Teplice Teplice
12/03 15:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 ...-... Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
12/03 15:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
12/03 15:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice ...-... Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
12/03 15:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové ...-... FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
12/03 15:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag ...-... FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
 Speeldag 26
19/03 15:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc ...-... Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
19/03 15:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava ...-... MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
19/03 15:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 ...-... Slovácko Slovácko
19/03 15:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín ...-... FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
19/03 15:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
19/03 15:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 ...-... Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
19/03 15:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav ...-... Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
19/03 15:00 Teplice Teplice ...-... Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
 Speeldag 27
02/04 16:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná ...-... Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
02/04 16:00 Slovácko Slovácko ...-... Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
02/04 16:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag ...-... Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
02/04 16:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ...-... Teplice Teplice
02/04 16:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové ...-... Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
02/04 16:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
02/04 16:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice ...-... Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
02/04 16:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice ...-... FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
 Speeldag 28
09/04 16:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 ...-... Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
09/04 16:00 Slovácko Slovácko ...-... MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
09/04 16:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 ...-... FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
09/04 16:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
09/04 16:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav ...-... Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
09/04 16:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc ...-... Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
09/04 16:00 Teplice Teplice ...-... Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
09/04 16:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava ...-... Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
 Speeldag 29
16/04 16:00 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec ...-... MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
16/04 16:00 Sparta Praag Sparta Praag ...-... Slovácko Slovácko
16/04 16:00 Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice ...-... Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
16/04 16:00 Hradec Králové Hradec Králové ...-... Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
16/04 16:00 Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen ...-... Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
16/04 16:00 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice ...-... Teplice Teplice
16/04 16:00 FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín ...-... Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
16/04 16:00 Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 ...-... Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
 Speeldag 30
19/04 18:00 Slovácko Slovácko ...-... Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
19/04 18:00 Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava ...-... Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97
19/04 18:00 Slavia Praha Slavia Praha ...-... FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín
19/04 18:00 MFK Karviná MFK Karviná ...-... FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
19/04 18:00 Teplice Teplice ...-... Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice
19/04 18:00 Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav ...-... Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
19/04 18:00 Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc ...-... Sparta Praag Sparta Praag
19/04 18:00 Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 ...-... Hradec Králové Hradec Králové

Download kalender First League

Download alle wedstrijden van First League naar jouw kalender. De data worden automatisch aangepast, zodat je altijd de laatste data bij de hand hebt.

* Outlook XP/2003 is een oudere kalendertoepassing en biedt geen mogelijkheid om kalenders te synchroniseren. Deze moet dus manueel geüpdatet worden.

 Stand G P
1. Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 19 48
2. Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen 19 47
3. Sparta Praag Sparta Praag 19 45
4. Slovácko Slovácko 19 39
5. Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 19 36
6. Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav 19 26
7. Ceske Budejovice Ceske Budejovice 19 25
8. Hradec Králové Hradec Králové 19 25
9. Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 19 24
10. Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 19 22
11. FC Fastav Zlín FC Fastav Zlín 19 19
12. Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 19 18
13. FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 19 17
14. Jablonec 97 Jablonec 97 19 16
15. Teplice Teplice 19 11
16. MFK Karviná MFK Karviná 19 5