Voorbereiding
Zelzate FC Zelzate FC 0-2 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
Racing Club Gent Racing Club Gent 0-2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Zelzate FC Zelzate FC 0-4 KAA Gent KAA Gent
KSV Kortrijk KSV Kortrijk 1-4 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
Herk-de-stad FC Herk-de-stad FC 2-6 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek 0-1 Anderlecht Anderlecht
Katelijne-Waver Katelijne-Waver 0-10 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-4 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
Brasschaat KFC Brasschaat KFC 0-3 Antwerp Antwerp
KFC Heist KFC Heist 1-9 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Dottignies Dottignies 0-3 Moeskroen Moeskroen
Petegem S. Petegem S. 1-0 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
RCS Brainois RCS Brainois 18:00 Standard Standard
RWD Molenbeek RWD Molenbeek 19:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
Raeren-Eynatten Raeren-Eynatten 19:00 Eupen Eupen
Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 19:00 Lommel SK Lommel SK
SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 19:00 Moeskroen Moeskroen
Zwevezele Zwevezele 19:01 KV Oostende KV Oostende
KSK Heist KSK Heist 19:01 Antwerp Antwerp
Eppegem FC Eppegem FC 20:00 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Kontich FC Kontich FC 27/06 Beerschot Beerschot
Fola Esch Fola Esch 28/06 Virton Virton
Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 28/06 Lommel SK Lommel SK
KFC Merelbeke KFC Merelbeke 28/06 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Dikkelvenne Dikkelvenne 29/06 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien 29/06 KRC Genk KRC Genk
SV Oudenaarde SV Oudenaarde 29/06 Anderlecht Anderlecht
Torhout Torhout 29/06 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Namen UR Namen UR 29/06 Standard Standard
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 29/06 OH Leuven OH Leuven
Thes Sport Tessenderlo Thes Sport Tessenderlo 29/06 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 29/06 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Houtvenne Houtvenne 29/06 Westerlo Westerlo
ASV Geel ASV Geel 29/06 Union SG Union SG
RVC Hoboken RVC Hoboken 30/06 Beerschot Beerschot
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 30/06 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
Eupen Eupen 02/07 Victoria Rosport Victoria Rosport
ASV Geel ASV Geel 02/07 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Bregel Sport Bregel Sport 03/07 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Heracles Heracles 03/07 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 03/07 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 03/07 Beerschot Beerschot
Svelta Melsele Svelta Melsele 03/07 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
KSK Heist KSK Heist 03/07 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 05/07 OH Leuven OH Leuven
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 06/07 Virton Virton
Willem II Willem II 06/07 KV Oostende KV Oostende
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 06/07 Club Brugge Club Brugge
Beringen Beringen 06/07 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Eupen Eupen 06/07 Victoria Victoria
Lommel SK Lommel SK 06/07 Eindhoven Eindhoven
OH Leuven OH Leuven 06/07 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
FC Duffel FC Duffel 06/07 Beerschot Beerschot
SK Deinze SK Deinze 06/07 Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 06/07 Monaco Monaco
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 07/07 Monaco Monaco
OH Leuven OH Leuven 10/07 Eupen Eupen
Lommel SK Lommel SK 10/07 Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren
SL Benfica SL Benfica 10/07 Anderlecht Anderlecht
KRC Genk KRC Genk 11/07 Mac. Tel-Aviv Mac. Tel-Aviv
RKC RKC 12/07 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Club Brugge Club Brugge 12/07 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
Zwolle Zwolle 12/07 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Standard Standard 13/07 Strasbourg Strasbourg
KV Oostende KV Oostende 13/07 Moeskroen Moeskroen
FC Saarbr├╝cken FC Saarbr├╝cken  13/07 Virton Virton
Heerenveen Heerenveen 13/07 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 13/07 Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren
MVV MVV 13/07 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 13/07 KAA Gent KAA Gent
KRC Genk KRC Genk 14/07 Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
Club Brugge Club Brugge 15/07 Union SG Union SG
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 16/07 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Metz Metz 16/07 Charleroi Charleroi
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden 17/07 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Beerschot Beerschot 17/07 Panachaiki Panachaiki
KSK Heist KSK Heist 17/07 Westerlo Westerlo
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 18/07 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 19/07 Virton Virton
Troyes Troyes 19/07 Charleroi Charleroi
Club Brugge Club Brugge 19/07 Sporting Lissabon Sporting Lissabon
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 20/07 Anderlecht Anderlecht
FC Twente FC Twente 20/07 OH Leuven OH Leuven
Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem 20/07 Willem II Willem II
Cappellen Cappellen 20/07 Lommel SK Lommel SK
Beerschot Beerschot 20/07 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 20/07 Herselt Herselt
Standard Standard 21/07 Nice Nice
Westerlo Westerlo 21/07 KRC Genk KRC Genk
KV Oostende KV Oostende 21/07 OFI Kreta OFI Kreta
Virton Virton 23/07 Charleroi Charleroi
Rupel Boom Rupel Boom 23/07 Beerschot Beerschot
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 24/07 Westerlo Westerlo
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen 24/07 Westerlo Westerlo
Lommel SK Lommel SK 26/07 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade
Lommel SK Lommel SK 27/07 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
FC Duffel FC Duffel 31/07 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 06/08 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
Nijlen Nijlen 13/08 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
Eendracht Termien Eendracht Termien 20/08 Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen