Seizoen 2018 - 2019


 Speeldag 1
31/08 20:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 0-2 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
01/09 19:30 Hades Hades 2-2 SV Temse SV Temse
01/09 20:00 City Pirates City Pirates 2-2 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
01/09 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
02/09 15:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 2-1 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
02/09 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-1 Cappellen Cappellen
02/09 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 0-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
16/12 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Speeldag 2
08/09 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 0-3 Hamme VW Hamme VW
08/09 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-0 City Pirates City Pirates
08/09 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 0-2 Hades Hades
08/09 20:00 SV Temse SV Temse 1-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
08/09 20:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 2-0 FC Duffel FC Duffel
09/09 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 2-1 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
09/09 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-2 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
09/09 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-1 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
 Speeldag 3
15/09 19:30 Hades Hades 4-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
15/09 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 1-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
15/09 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 2-5 Cappellen Cappellen
15/09 20:00 City Pirates City Pirates 0-1 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
15/09 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-2 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
16/09 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 2-2 Vosselaar Vosselaar
16/09 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 1-2 SV Temse SV Temse
16/09 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
 Speeldag 4
22/09 19:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
22/09 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 0-6 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
22/09 20:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 2-1 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
22/09 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
23/09 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-0 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
23/09 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-0 Hades Hades
23/09 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-1 City Pirates City Pirates
23/09 15:00 SV Temse SV Temse 3-1 FC Duffel FC Duffel
 Speeldag 5
28/09 20:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 0-4 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
29/09 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 1-4 Vosselaar Vosselaar
29/09 19:30 Hades Hades 1-0 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
29/09 20:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-4 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
29/09 20:00 City Pirates City Pirates 1-3 SV Temse SV Temse
29/09 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 4-1 Cappellen Cappellen
29/09 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-2 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
30/09 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 3-0 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
 Speeldag 6
06/10 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 3-2 Hades Hades
06/10 20:00 SV Temse SV Temse 5-3 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
06/10 20:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 1-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
06/10 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 2-1 City Pirates City Pirates
06/10 20:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-0 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
07/10 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
07/10 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 4-0 FC Duffel FC Duffel
07/10 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-3 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
 Speeldag 7
13/10 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 1-0 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
13/10 20:00 City Pirates City Pirates 1-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
13/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-3 SV Temse SV Temse
13/10 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 5-1 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
13/10 20:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 3-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
14/10 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-2 Hades Hades
14/10 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 2-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
14/10 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 1-1 Cappellen Cappellen
 Speeldag 8
20/10 19:30 Hades Hades 1-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
20/10 19:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-0 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
20/10 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 0-3 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
20/10 20:00 SV Temse SV Temse 1-1 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
20/10 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 3-4 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
21/10 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-2 FC Duffel FC Duffel
21/10 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-2 City Pirates City Pirates
21/10 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 2-2 Hamme VW Hamme VW
 Speeldag 9
27/10 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 2-2 Cappellen Cappellen
27/10 20:00 City Pirates City Pirates 3-2 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
27/10 20:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 1-0 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
27/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
28/10 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 0-5 SV Temse SV Temse
28/10 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
28/10 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 3-3 Hades Hades
28/10 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 1-1 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
 Speeldag 10
02/11 20:30 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3-2 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
04/11 14:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-2 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
04/11 14:30 SV Temse SV Temse 1-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
04/11 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2-0 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
04/11 15:00 Hades Hades 2-2 FC Duffel FC Duffel
04/11 15:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 1-0 City Pirates City Pirates
04/11 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
04/11 15:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 1-1 Vosselaar Vosselaar
 Speeldag 11
10/11 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 0-1 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
10/11 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-2 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
10/11 20:00 City Pirates City Pirates 0-3 Hades Hades
10/11 20:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 2-0 Cappellen Cappellen
10/11 20:00 SV Temse SV Temse 2-1 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
11/11 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
11/11 14:30 FC Duffel FC Duffel 1-2 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
11/11 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 4-2 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
 Speeldag 12
17/11 19:30 Hades Hades 2-0 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
17/11 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 1-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
17/11 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 0-3 Hamme VW Hamme VW
18/11 14:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 0-2 FC Duffel FC Duffel
18/11 14:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-1 SV Temse SV Temse
18/11 15:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 4-0 City Pirates City Pirates
18/11 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-2 Vosselaar Vosselaar
18/11 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-1 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
 Speeldag 13
24/11 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 0-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
24/11 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-0 Hades Hades
24/11 20:00 City Pirates City Pirates 2-2 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
24/11 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 0-4 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
24/11 20:00 SV Temse SV Temse 1-4 Cappellen Cappellen
24/11 20:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 0-0 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
25/11 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
25/11 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 3-0 FC Duffel FC Duffel
 Speeldag 14
01/12 20:00 Hades Hades 2-2 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
01/12 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
01/12 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 2-1 Vosselaar Vosselaar
01/12 20:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-3 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
02/12 14:30 FC Duffel FC Duffel 0-1 City Pirates City Pirates
02/12 14:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 3-0 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
02/12 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-6 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
02/12 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-2 SV Temse SV Temse
 Speeldag 15
08/12 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 2-1 FC Duffel FC Duffel
08/12 20:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 1-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
08/12 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 0-4 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
08/12 20:00 City Pirates City Pirates 2-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
08/12 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-2 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
09/12 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 4-2 Hades Hades
09/12 14:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-2 Cappellen Cappellen
09/12 15:00 SV Temse SV Temse 4-1 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
 Speeldag 16
01/09 19:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
14/12 20:30 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 1-1 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
15/12 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 2-0 City Pirates City Pirates
15/12 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-1 FC Duffel FC Duffel
15/12 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 0-5 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
15/12 20:00 SV Temse SV Temse 1-1 Hades Hades
16/12 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-3 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
16/12 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-1 Hamme VW Hamme VW
 Speeldag 17
22/12 20:00 City Pirates City Pirates 1-2 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
12/01 19:30 Hades Hades 3-3 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
12/01 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3-1 SV Temse SV Temse
12/01 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 0-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
13/01 14:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 4-1 Vosselaar Vosselaar
13/01 14:30 FC Duffel FC Duffel 4-3 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
13/01 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-1 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
13/01 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2-2 Cappellen Cappellen
 Speeldag 18
19/01 19:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-1 Hades Hades
19/01 20:00 SV Temse SV Temse 3-1 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
19/01 20:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 2-0 City Pirates City Pirates
19/01 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-1 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
19/01 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 2-4 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
20/01 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-1 FC Duffel FC Duffel
20/01 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 4-4 Hamme VW Hamme VW
20/01 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-1 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
 Speeldag 19
26/01 19:30 Hades Hades 0-0 Cappellen Cappellen
26/01 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 0-2 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
26/01 19:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 1-1 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
26/01 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
26/01 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 5-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
26/01 20:00 City Pirates City Pirates 5-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
27/01 14:30 FC Duffel FC Duffel 3-3 SV Temse SV Temse
27/01 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 3-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
 Speeldag 20
10/02 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-2 Hades Hades
10/02 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-2 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
10/02 15:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 3-0 FC Duffel FC Duffel
10/02 15:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 1-3 Hamme VW Hamme VW
10/02 15:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 0-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
10/02 15:00 SV Temse SV Temse 2-3 City Pirates City Pirates
10/02 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 5-0 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
10/02 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-3 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
 Speeldag 21
16/02 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 2-3 SV Temse SV Temse
16/02 19:30 Hades Hades 1-1 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
16/02 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-2 Vosselaar Vosselaar
16/02 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
16/02 20:00 City Pirates City Pirates 2-1 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
17/02 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 0-2 Cappellen Cappellen
17/02 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 0-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
17/02 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-4 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
 Speeldag 22
23/02 19:30 Hades Hades 1-3 Hamme VW Hamme VW
23/02 19:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-1 City Pirates City Pirates
23/02 20:00 SV Temse SV Temse 0-3 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
23/02 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 0-2 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
23/02 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 2-4 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
24/02 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 2-0 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
24/02 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-3 FC Duffel FC Duffel
24/02 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-1 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
 Speeldag 23
09/03 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 4-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
09/03 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-0 Hades Hades
09/03 20:00 City Pirates City Pirates 1-1 Cappellen Cappellen
09/03 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-0 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
09/03 20:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 4-1 SV Temse SV Temse
20/04 20:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 5-1 Vosselaar Vosselaar
21/04 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 5-0 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
22/04 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 2-1 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
 Speeldag 24
16/03 19:30 Hades Hades 3-1 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
16/03 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 1-1 FC Duffel FC Duffel
16/03 20:00 SV Temse SV Temse 0-1 Vosselaar Vosselaar
16/03 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
16/03 20:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 0-3 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
16/03 20:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-1 City Pirates City Pirates
17/03 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 0-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
17/03 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-0 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
 Speeldag 25
22/03 20:30 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 3-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
22/03 20:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 1-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
23/03 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 3-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
23/03 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-0 Cappellen Cappellen
23/03 20:00 City Pirates City Pirates 1-1 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
24/03 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 0-2 SV Temse SV Temse
24/03 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 3-2 Hades Hades
24/03 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 4-2 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
 Speeldag 26
30/03 19:30 Hades Hades 1-2 City Pirates City Pirates
30/03 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-1 FC Duffel FC Duffel
30/03 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 0-0 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
30/03 20:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 2-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
31/03 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 3-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
31/03 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-0 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
31/03 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-2 Vosselaar Vosselaar
31/03 15:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 2-3 SV Temse SV Temse
 Speeldag 27
06/04 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 1-1 Hades Hades
06/04 20:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 2-2 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
06/04 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-2 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
06/04 20:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 1-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
06/04 20:00 City Pirates City Pirates 0-1 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
06/04 20:00 SV Temse SV Temse 0-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
07/04 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 1-2 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
07/04 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-1 Cappellen Cappellen
 Speeldag 28
13/04 19:30 Hades Hades 2-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
13/04 20:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 4-0 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
13/04 20:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1-1 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
13/04 20:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-3 SV Temse SV Temse
14/04 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 0-2 City Pirates City Pirates
14/04 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 2-0 Hamme VW Hamme VW
14/04 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 5-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
14/04 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 4-1 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
 Speeldag 29
28/04 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 2-1 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas
28/04 15:00 City Pirates City Pirates 0-0 FC Duffel FC Duffel
28/04 15:00 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 6-1 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
28/04 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-2 Hamme VW Hamme VW
28/04 15:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 4-2 Hades Hades
28/04 15:00 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 0-5 Cappellen Cappellen
28/04 15:00 SV Temse SV Temse 1-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
28/04 15:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
 Speeldag 30
05/05 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
05/05 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel 6-0 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
05/05 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 3-1 Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren
05/05 15:00 Hades Hades 2-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
05/05 15:00 Hamme VW Hamme VW 1-0 City Pirates City Pirates
05/05 15:00 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3-3 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
05/05 15:00 SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 2-1 SV Temse SV Temse
05/05 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 1-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
 Stand G P
1. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 30 66
2. Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 30 60
3. SV Temse SV Temse 30 51
4. Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 30 49
5. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 30 43
6. Hades Hades 30 43
7. Cappellen Cappellen 30 41
8. FC Duffel FC Duffel 30 41
9. SK Sint-Niklaas SK Sint-Niklaas 30 40
10. Vosselaar Vosselaar 30 38
11. Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 30 37
12. Hamme VW Hamme VW 30 36
13. Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 30 35
14. City Pirates City Pirates 30 34
15. KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 30 29
16. Heur-Tongeren Heur-Tongeren 30 14