Word fan! 243

Seizoen 2019 - 2020 2e amateurliga B


 Speeldag 1
31/08 20:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 1-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
01/09 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
01/09 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 0-0 ASV Geel ASV Geel
01/09 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen Geannuleerd FC Duffel FC Duffel
01/09 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-1 Hades Hades
01/09 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 2-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
01/09 16:00 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 2-3 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
12/09 20:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 2-2 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
 Speeldag 2
07/09 18:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-0 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
07/09 19:30 Hades Hades 1-0 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
07/09 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 2-1 Cappellen Cappellen
07/09 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 4-1 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
07/09 20:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 1-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
08/09 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 5-0 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
08/09 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 0-2 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
08/09 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel Geannuleerd Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
 Speeldag 3
14/09 20:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 3-2 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
15/09 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 4-1 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
15/09 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
15/09 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-2 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
15/09 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 1-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
15/09 16:00 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 1-1 Hades Hades
15/09 16:30 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 2-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
22/12 14:30 FC Duffel FC Duffel Geannuleerd ASV Geel ASV Geel
 Speeldag 4
21/09 19:30 Hades Hades 1-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
21/09 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 0-0 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
21/09 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-1 Cappellen Cappellen
22/09 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-0 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
22/09 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-3 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
22/09 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 2-1 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
22/09 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst Geannuleerd FC Duffel FC Duffel
22/09 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-3 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
 Speeldag 5
28/09 20:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 0-2 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
28/09 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 2-3 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
29/09 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
29/09 15:00 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 3-4 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
29/09 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 2-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
29/09 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel Geannuleerd Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
29/09 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 3-0 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
29/09 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 1-4 Hades Hades
 Speeldag 6
05/10 19:30 Hades Hades 4-4 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
05/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-4 ASV Geel ASV Geel
06/10 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen Geannuleerd FC Duffel FC Duffel
06/10 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 1-0 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
06/10 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 4-2 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
06/10 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 0-4 Cappellen Cappellen
06/10 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 4-0 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
06/10 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Speeldag 7
12/10 19:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-0 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
12/10 20:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 2-1 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
12/10 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 2-0 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
13/10 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel Geannuleerd Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
13/10 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 0-1 Vosselaar Vosselaar
13/10 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 1-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
13/10 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 2-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
13/10 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-1 Hades Hades
 Speeldag 8
19/10 19:30 Hades Hades Geannuleerd FC Duffel FC Duffel
19/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-1 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
20/10 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 1-0 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
20/10 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-3 Cappellen Cappellen
20/10 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 4-0 ASV Geel ASV Geel
20/10 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-0 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
20/10 15:00 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 1-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
20/10 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 4-1 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
 Speeldag 9
25/10 20:30 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 1-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
26/10 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 1-2 Hades Hades
26/10 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 4-1 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
27/10 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 4-1 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
27/10 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
27/10 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel Geannuleerd Vosselaar Vosselaar
27/10 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 0-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
27/10 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 2-0 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
 Speeldag 10
03/11 14:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-0 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
03/11 14:30 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 2-1 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
03/11 14:30 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 2-1 Cappellen Cappellen
03/11 14:30 Hades Hades 2-1 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
03/11 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 2-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
03/11 14:30 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
03/11 14:30 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 3-4 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
03/11 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport Geannuleerd FC Duffel FC Duffel
 Speeldag 11
09/11 20:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 2-0 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
09/11 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 1-0 Hades Hades
09/11 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 2-2 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
09/11 20:00 Cappellen Cappellen 0-2 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
10/11 14:30 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 2-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
10/11 14:30 FC Duffel FC Duffel Geannuleerd KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
10/11 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 0-3 Vosselaar Vosselaar
10/11 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 1-2 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
 Speeldag 12
16/11 19:30 Hades Hades 4-0 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
17/11 14:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-0 Cappellen Cappellen
17/11 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 0-2 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
17/11 14:30 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 0-0 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
17/11 14:30 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel Geannuleerd FC Duffel FC Duffel
17/11 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-1 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
17/11 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 0-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
17/11 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-1 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
 Speeldag 13
23/11 20:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-1 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
23/11 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-3 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
23/11 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 1-3 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
23/11 20:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 0-0 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
24/11 14:30 FC Duffel FC Duffel Geannuleerd Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
24/11 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 1-3 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
24/11 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 0-4 Vosselaar Vosselaar
24/11 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 3-1 Hades Hades
 Speeldag 14
29/11 20:30 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 1-3 Hades Hades
30/11 19:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-0 ASV Geel ASV Geel
01/12 14:30 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal Geannuleerd FC Duffel FC Duffel
01/12 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
01/12 14:30 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 1-2 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
01/12 14:30 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 0-1 Cappellen Cappellen
01/12 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 1-5 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
01/12 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2-0 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
 Speeldag 15
07/12 19:30 Hades Hades 1-5 Vosselaar Vosselaar
07/12 20:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-2 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
07/12 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 1-0 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
07/12 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-1 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
08/12 14:30 FC Duffel FC Duffel Geannuleerd Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
08/12 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
08/12 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 1-0 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
08/12 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 1-4 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
 Speeldag 16
14/12 19:30 Hades Hades 1-2 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
14/12 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 2-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
14/12 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 3-2 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
15/12 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-1 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
15/12 14:30 FC Duffel FC Duffel Geannuleerd Cappellen Cappellen
15/12 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 3-1 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
15/12 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 2-2 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
15/12 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 0-0 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
 Speeldag 17
21/12 19:00 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 1-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
22/12 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 0-2 Vosselaar Vosselaar
04/01 20:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt Geannuleerd FC Duffel FC Duffel
05/01 14:30 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 1-1 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
05/01 14:30 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 0-0 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
05/01 14:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 2-1 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
05/01 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen 1-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
05/01 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 0-0 Hades Hades
 Speeldag 18
11/01 19:30 Hades Hades 0-0 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
11/01 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 3-0 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
11/01 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 1-1 FF FC Duffel FC Duffel
12/01 14:30 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-3 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
12/01 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 0-0 Cappellen Cappellen
12/01 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 1-1 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
12/01 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2-2 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
12/01 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 2-0 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
 Speeldag 19
17/01 20:30 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 2-0 ASV Geel ASV Geel
18/01 19:30 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 1-0 Hades Hades
18/01 20:00 Cappellen Cappellen 2-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
19/01 14:30 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 0-0 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
19/01 14:30 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 1-1 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
19/01 14:30 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 1-0 Vosselaar Vosselaar
19/01 14:30 FC Duffel FC Duffel 1-2 FF Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
19/01 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 4-1 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
 Speeldag 20
31/01 20:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2-1 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
01/02 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten - FF FC Duffel FC Duffel
02/02 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 1-2 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
02/02 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 2-1 ASV Geel ASV Geel
02/02 15:00 Hades Hades 2-1 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
02/02 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 0-3 Cappellen Cappellen
02/02 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 2-3 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
02/02 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-1 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
 Speeldag 21
08/02 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 1-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
08/02 20:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 0-2 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
08/02 20:00 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 2-3 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
09/02 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel - FF Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
26/02 20:30 Cappellen Cappellen 0-2 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
01/03 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle ...-... Hades Hades
01/03 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV ...-... Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
01/03 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal ...-... Vosselaar Vosselaar
 Speeldag 22
15/02 19:30 Hades Hades 0-2 Cappellen Cappellen
15/02 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 0-3 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
16/02 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 1-1 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
16/02 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport - FF FC Duffel FC Duffel
16/02 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 1-0 ASV Geel ASV Geel
16/02 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 4-2 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
16/02 15:00 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 1-1 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
16/02 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar 1-2 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
 Speeldag 23
21/02 20:30 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 3-0 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
22/02 20:00 Cappellen Cappellen 4-4 Vosselaar Vosselaar
22/02 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel 1-0 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
22/02 20:00 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 1-1 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
23/02 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 3-1 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
23/02 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 3-0 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
23/02 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 2-0 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
23/02 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel Geannuleerd Hades Hades
 Speeldag 24
07/03 19:30 Hades Hades ...-... ASV Geel ASV Geel
07/03 20:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport ...-... Cappellen Cappellen
08/03 15:00 Bocholter VV Bocholter VV ...-... Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
08/03 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport ...-... Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
08/03 15:00 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel ...-... Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
08/03 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen ...-... Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
08/03 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
08/03 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar - FF FC Duffel FC Duffel
 Speeldag 25
13/03 20:30 Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt ...-... Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
14/03 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel ...-... Vosselaar Vosselaar
14/03 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
15/03 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal ...-... Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
15/03 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle ...-... SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
15/03 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst ...-... Hades Hades
15/03 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen ...-... KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
15/03 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel - FF Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
 Speeldag 26
21/03 19:30 Hades Hades ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
21/03 19:30 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel ...-... Cappellen Cappellen
21/03 20:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport ...-... Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
22/03 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen - FF FC Duffel FC Duffel
22/03 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar ...-... Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
22/03 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport ...-... ASV Geel ASV Geel
22/03 19:00? Bocholter VV Bocholter VV ...-... Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
22/03 19:00? Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal ...-... Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
 Speeldag 27
28/03 20:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... Vosselaar Vosselaar
28/03 20:00 ASV Geel ASV Geel ...-... KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
29/03 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst ...-... Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
29/03 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle ...-... Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
29/03 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel - FF SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
29/03 20:00? Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt ...-... Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
29/03 20:00? Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen ...-... Hades Hades
29/03 20:00? Cappellen Cappellen ...-... Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
 Speeldag 28
04/04 19:30 Hades Hades ...-... Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
04/04 19:30 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel ...-... ASV Geel ASV Geel
04/04 20:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
05/04 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal ...-... Cappellen Cappellen
05/04 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar ...-... Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
05/04 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen ...-... Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
05/04 20:00? Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle ...-... Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
05/04 20:00? Bocholter VV Bocholter VV Geannuleerd FC Duffel FC Duffel
 Speeldag 29
19/04 15:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen ...-... Berchem Sport Berchem Sport
19/04 15:00 Diegem Sport Diegem Sport ...-... Vosselaar Vosselaar
19/04 15:00 Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst ...-... SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel
19/04 15:00 FC Duffel FC Duffel - FF Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal
19/04 15:00 Hoogstraten Hoogstraten ...-... KVK Tienen KVK Tienen
19/04 15:00 Cappellen Cappellen ...-... Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle
19/04 20:00? ASV Geel ASV Geel ...-... Bocholter VV Bocholter VV
19/04 20:00? Hades Hades ...-... Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt
 Speeldag 30
26/04 15:00 SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel ...-... Hoogstraten Hoogstraten
26/04 15:00 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal ...-... ASV Geel ASV Geel
26/04 15:00 KVK Tienen KVK Tienen ...-... Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen
26/04 15:00 Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle - FF FC Duffel FC Duffel
26/04 15:00 Vosselaar Vosselaar ...-... Hades Hades
26/04 15:00 Berchem Sport Berchem Sport ...-... Diegem Sport Diegem Sport
26/04 20:00? Bocholter VV Bocholter VV ...-... Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst
26/04 20:00? Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt ...-... Cappellen Cappellen
 Stand G P
1. KVK Tienen KVK Tienen 23 44
2. Bocholter VV Bocholter VV 22 42
3. Eendracht Aalst Eendracht Aalst 22 41
4. Cappellen Cappellen 23 37
5. Sporting Hasselt Sporting Hasselt 23 36
6. Vosselaar Vosselaar 22 32
7. Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 22 31
8. Hades Hades 21 30
9. SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 23 28
10. ASV Geel ASV Geel 22 26
11. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 22 25
12. Pepingen-Halle Pepingen-Halle 22 24
13. Hoogstraten Hoogstraten 22 23
14. FC Duffel FC Duffel 17 23
15. Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertingen 22 20
16. Olympia SC Wijgmaal Olympia SC Wijgmaal 22 20