Word fan! 19

Seizoen 2021 - 2022 2e amateurliga C


 Speeldag 1
28/08 18:00 Solières Solières 3-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
28/08 20:00 US Givry US Givry 1-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
28/08 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 2-0 Verlaine Verlaine
28/08 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 1-0 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
28/08 20:00 FC Meux FC Meux 4-0 Durbuy Durbuy
29/08 15:00 Warnant Warnant 5-1 Ganshoren Ganshoren
29/08 17:00 RES Acren RES Acren 0-0 RSD Jette RSD Jette
01/09 20:00 La Louvière La Louvière 5-0 Hamoir Hamoir
 Speeldag 2
04/09 19:30 Durbuy Durbuy 0-1 Tubeke Tubeke
04/09 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-2 Warnant Warnant
05/09 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren 0-4 La Louvière La Louvière
05/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-2 US Givry US Givry
05/09 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette 0-3 Solières Solières
05/09 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 1-1 FC Meux FC Meux
05/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 0-2 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
05/09 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-3 RES Acren RES Acren
 Speeldag 3
11/09 20:00 US Givry US Givry 0-2 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
11/09 20:00 La Louvière La Louvière 0-1 RSD Jette RSD Jette
11/09 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 0-2 Hamoir Hamoir
11/09 20:00 FC Meux FC Meux 2-2 Solières Solières
11/09 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 3-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
12/09 15:00 RES Acren RES Acren 0-3 Ganshoren Ganshoren
12/09 15:00 Warnant Warnant 2-0 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
12/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-1 Durbuy Durbuy
 Speeldag 4
18/09 19:30 Durbuy Durbuy 0-2 RES Acren RES Acren
18/09 20:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren 1-1 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
18/09 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-2 FC Meux FC Meux
18/09 20:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-2 Verlaine Verlaine
18/09 20:30 RSD Jette RSD Jette 1-0 US Givry US Givry
19/09 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 2-4 La Louvière La Louvière
19/09 15:00 Solières Solières 2-2 Warnant Warnant
19/09 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-2 Tubeke Tubeke
 Speeldag 5
25/09 19:30 Durbuy Durbuy 0-3 Ganshoren Ganshoren
25/09 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 5-2 RSD Jette RSD Jette
25/09 20:00 US Givry US Givry 2-3 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
25/09 20:00 La Louvière La Louvière 1-0 Solières Solières
25/09 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 2-2 FC Meux FC Meux
26/09 15:00 RES Acren RES Acren 2-3 Hamoir Hamoir
26/09 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
26/09 15:00 Warnant Warnant 0-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
 Speeldag 6
02/10 18:00 Solières Solières 2-2 RES Acren RES Acren
02/10 20:00 FC Meux FC Meux 0-1 La Louvière La Louvière
02/10 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-1 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
03/10 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 5-1 Durbuy Durbuy
03/10 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren 3-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
03/10 15:00 Warnant Warnant 1-1 US Givry US Givry
03/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-2 Verlaine Verlaine
03/10 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette 1-3 Tubeke Tubeke
 Speeldag 7
09/10 19:30 Durbuy Durbuy 2-0 RSD Jette RSD Jette
09/10 20:00 US Givry US Givry 1-1 Solières Solières
09/10 20:00 La Louvière La Louvière 1-0 Warnant Warnant
09/10 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-3 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
10/10 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 2-5 FC Meux FC Meux
10/10 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-3 Ganshoren Ganshoren
10/10 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-2 Hamoir Hamoir
10/10 15:00 RES Acren RES Acren 4-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Speeldag 8
16/10 20:00 FC Meux FC Meux 2-0 US Givry US Givry
17/10 15:00 Solières Solières 2-1 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
17/10 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-1 Durbuy Durbuy
17/10 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-1 La Louvière La Louvière
17/10 15:00 Warnant Warnant 3-0 RES Acren RES Acren
17/10 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 1-0 Verlaine Verlaine
17/10 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette 1-3 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
17/10 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren 3-1 Tubeke Tubeke
 Speeldag 9
23/10 19:30 Durbuy Durbuy 2-3 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
23/10 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 3-3 Solières Solières
23/10 20:00 La Louvière La Louvière 4-2 US Givry US Givry
23/10 20:00 Verlaine Verlaine 0-2 RSD Jette RSD Jette
24/10 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 0-0 Warnant Warnant
24/10 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 2-0 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
24/10 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren 1-2 Hamoir Hamoir
24/10 15:00 RES Acren RES Acren 2-3 FC Meux FC Meux
 Speeldag 10
30/10 20:00 FC Meux FC Meux 3-1 Verlaine Verlaine
30/10 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-3 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
31/10 15:00 US Givry US Givry 1-2 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
31/10 15:00 La Louvière La Louvière 3-0 RES Acren RES Acren
31/10 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette 0-0 Ganshoren Ganshoren
31/10 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 2-3 Hamoir Hamoir
31/10 15:00 Solières Solières 3-1 Durbuy Durbuy
31/10 15:00 Warnant Warnant 1-0 Tubeke Tubeke
 Speeldag 11
06/11 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-5 La Louvière La Louvière
07/11 14:30 Durbuy Durbuy 0-5 Warnant Warnant
07/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 2-2 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
07/11 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-2 FC Meux FC Meux
07/11 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren 0-1 Solières Solières
07/11 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 0-2 US Givry US Givry
07/11 15:00 RES Acren RES Acren 2-1 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
07/11 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette 0-2 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
 Speeldag 12
11/11 14:30 Warnant Warnant 1-1 Hamoir Hamoir
14/11 14:30 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 2-0 Durbuy Durbuy
14/11 14:30 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-2 Ganshoren Ganshoren
14/11 14:30 Solières Solières 1-2 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
14/11 15:00 La Louvière La Louvière 4-0 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
14/11 15:00 FC Meux FC Meux 2-1 RSD Jette RSD Jette
14/11 15:00 US Givry US Givry 3-1 Tubeke Tubeke
14/11 15:00 RES Acren RES Acren 4-1 Verlaine Verlaine
 Speeldag 13
20/11 19:30 Durbuy Durbuy 1-3 La Louvière La Louvière
20/11 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 2-1 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
21/11 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 1-1 FC Meux FC Meux
21/11 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 0-3 RES Acren RES Acren
21/11 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 5-6 Solières Solières
21/11 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren 1-0 US Givry US Givry
21/11 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-4 Warnant Warnant
21/11 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette 3-2 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Speeldag 14
27/11 20:00 FC Meux FC Meux 3-1 Ganshoren Ganshoren
27/11 20:00 La Louvière La Louvière 3-1 Verlaine Verlaine
27/11 20:00 US Givry US Givry 4-1 Durbuy Durbuy
27/11 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-0 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
28/11 14:30 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 4-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
28/11 14:30 Solières Solières 5-2 Hamoir Hamoir
28/11 14:30 Warnant Warnant 2-2 RSD Jette RSD Jette
28/11 15:00 RES Acren RES Acren 2-0 Tubeke Tubeke
 Speeldag 15
04/12 19:00 FC Meux FC Meux 0-2 Warnant Warnant
04/12 20:00 US Givry US Givry 1-2 RES Acren RES Acren
04/12 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 5-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
05/12 14:30 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 1-2 La Louvière La Louvière
05/12 14:30 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 6-0 Durbuy Durbuy
05/12 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 1-2 RSD Jette RSD Jette
05/12 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 0-4 Ganshoren Ganshoren
05/12 14:30 Solières Solières 5-1 Verlaine Verlaine
 Speeldag 16
11/12 20:00 La Louvière La Louvière 4-0 FC Meux FC Meux
11/12 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-4 Solières Solières
12/12 14:30 Durbuy Durbuy 1-3 Hamoir Hamoir
12/12 14:30 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 2-3 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
12/12 14:30 Ganshoren Ganshoren 0-0 Warnant Warnant
12/12 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-2 Tubeke Tubeke
12/12 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette 3-1 RES Acren RES Acren
 Speeldag 17
18/12 19:00 FC Meux FC Meux 6-0 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
18/12 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 4-0 RSD Jette RSD Jette
18/12 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 1-0 Solières Solières
19/12 14:30 Warnant Warnant 2-2 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
19/12 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 2-1 Ganshoren Ganshoren
19/12 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
19/12 15:00 RES Acren RES Acren 13-1 Durbuy Durbuy
 Speeldag 19
29/01 20:00 US Givry US Givry 1-2 RSD Jette RSD Jette
29/01 20:00 FC Meux FC Meux 2-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
29/01 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 3-1 Ganshoren Ganshoren
29/01 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-0 Durbuy Durbuy
29/01 20:00 La Louvière La Louvière 2-0 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
30/01 14:30 Warnant Warnant 3-1 Solières Solières
30/01 15:00 RES Acren RES Acren 2-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
30/01 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 1-2 Hamoir Hamoir
 Speeldag 16
02/02 20:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 5-1 US Givry US Givry
 Speeldag 21
05/02 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 1-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
05/02 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 0-2 Warnant Warnant
05/02 20:00 La Louvière La Louvière 3-0 Durbuy Durbuy
05/02 20:00 FC Meux FC Meux 2-1 Hamoir Hamoir
05/02 20:00 US Givry US Givry 0-1 Ganshoren Ganshoren
06/02 15:00 RES Acren RES Acren 3-4 Solières Solières
06/02 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-0 RSD Jette RSD Jette
 Speeldag 22
12/02 19:30 Durbuy Durbuy 0-3 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
12/02 20:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 2-3 Tubeke Tubeke
13/02 14:30 RSD Jette RSD Jette 0-2 La Louvière La Louvière
13/02 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 5-0 FF RES Acren RES Acren
13/02 15:00 Warnant Warnant 1-1 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
13/02 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 0-0 US Givry US Givry
13/02 15:00 Solières Solières 1-1 FC Meux FC Meux
13/02 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren 0-0 Verlaine Verlaine
 Speeldag 23
19/02 20:00 La Louvière La Louvière 2-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
19/02 20:00 FC Meux FC Meux 5-2 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
19/02 20:00 US Givry US Givry 1-5 Warnant Warnant
19/02 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 3-1 Hamoir Hamoir
20/02 14:30 RSD Jette RSD Jette 4-0 Durbuy Durbuy
20/02 14:30 Verlaine Verlaine 2-2 Solières Solières
20/02 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-1 Ganshoren Ganshoren
20/02 15:00 RES Acren RES Acren 3-2 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
 Speeldag 18
26/02 19:30 Durbuy Durbuy 0-2 Verlaine Verlaine
27/02 14:30 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 0-1 US Givry US Givry
27/02 14:30 Hamoir Hamoir 1-2 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
27/02 14:30 Solières Solières 1-2 La Louvière La Louvière
27/02 14:30 RSD Jette RSD Jette 1-2 FC Meux FC Meux
27/02 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 0-3 Warnant Warnant
27/02 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-3 Tubeke Tubeke
27/02 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren 3-1 RES Acren RES Acren
 Speeldag 17
02/03 20:00 US Givry US Givry 0-2 La Louvière La Louvière
 Speeldag 24
05/03 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 2-2 RES Acren RES Acren
06/03 15:00 Durbuy Durbuy 0-1 US Givry US Givry
06/03 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 3-2 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
06/03 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren 0-0 RSD Jette RSD Jette
06/03 15:00 Warnant Warnant 1-1 FC Meux FC Meux
06/03 15:00 Solières Solières 3-4 Tubeke Tubeke
06/03 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 2-1 Verlaine Verlaine
06/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 0-2 La Louvière La Louvière
 Speeldag 25
12/03 19:30 Durbuy Durbuy 1-1 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
12/03 19:30 Verlaine Verlaine 1-0 La Louvière La Louvière
12/03 20:00 US Givry US Givry 1-1 FC Meux FC Meux
12/03 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 1-1 Ganshoren Ganshoren
13/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 2-1 Solières Solières
13/03 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-2 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
13/03 15:00 RES Acren RES Acren 0-1 Warnant Warnant
13/03 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette 0-2 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
 Speeldag 21
16/03 20:00 Verlaine Verlaine 2-1 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
 Speeldag 26
19/03 20:00 FC Meux FC Meux 6-1 RES Acren RES Acren
19/03 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 4-1 US Givry US Givry
19/03 20:00 La Louvière La Louvière 1-3 Tubeke Tubeke
20/03 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren 2-0 Durbuy Durbuy
20/03 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 0-3 RSD Jette RSD Jette
20/03 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-0 Hamoir Hamoir
20/03 15:00 Solières Solières 0-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
20/03 15:00 Warnant Warnant 2-1 Verlaine Verlaine
 Speeldag 20
27/03 15:00 Solières Solières 6-0 US Givry US Givry
27/03 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 1-0 Tubeke Tubeke
27/03 15:00 Durbuy Durbuy 0-4 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
27/03 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette 0-1 Verlaine Verlaine
27/03 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 1-0 RES Acren RES Acren
27/03 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren 1-3 FC Meux FC Meux
27/03 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 0-0 Warnant Warnant
27/03 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-6 La Louvière La Louvière
 Speeldag 27
02/04 20:00 US Givry US Givry 2-2 Hamoir Hamoir
02/04 20:00 La Louvière La Louvière 2-0 Ganshoren Ganshoren
02/04 20:00 Tubeke Tubeke 5-1 RES Acren RES Acren
02/04 20:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 0-0 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
03/04 15:00 Durbuy Durbuy 0-6 Solières Solières
03/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 0-2 FC Meux FC Meux
03/04 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette 1-3 Warnant Warnant
03/04 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 1-1 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
 Speeldag 28
09/04 20:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 3-1 Verlaine Verlaine
09/04 20:00 FC Meux FC Meux 1-1 Tubeke Tubeke
09/04 20:00 Solières Solières 2-2 RSD Jette RSD Jette
10/04 15:00 RES Acren RES Acren 4-2 US Givry US Givry
10/04 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 2-3 Durbuy Durbuy
10/04 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren 3-0 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
10/04 15:00 Warnant Warnant 0-3 La Louvière La Louvière
10/04 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 1-3 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
 Speeldag 29
24/04 15:00 Ganshoren Ganshoren 4-0 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg
24/04 15:00 La Louvière La Louvière 2-1 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise
24/04 15:00 RSD Jette RSD Jette 2-3 Hamoir Hamoir
24/04 15:00 Durbuy Durbuy 0-6 FC Meux FC Meux
24/04 15:00 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 1-2 Warnant Warnant
24/04 15:00 Verlaine Verlaine 3-0 RES Acren RES Acren
24/04 15:00 Tubeke Tubeke 4-0 US Givry US Givry
24/04 15:00 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 0-2 Solières Solières
 Speeldag 30
01/05 15:00 Hamoir Hamoir 3-3 Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée
01/05 15:00 RES Acren RES Acren 2-1 La Louvière La Louvière
01/05 15:00 US Givry US Givry 0-5 Verlaine Verlaine
01/05 15:00 Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 2-3 RSD Jette RSD Jette
01/05 15:00 Solières Solières 2-2 Ganshoren Ganshoren
01/05 15:00 Warnant Warnant 6-0 Durbuy Durbuy
01/05 15:00 Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 0-2 Tubeke Tubeke
01/05 15:30 FC Meux FC Meux 3-1 Stade Waremme Stade Waremme
 Stand G P
1. La Louvière La Louvière 30 78
2. FC Meux FC Meux 30 65
3. Warnant Warnant 30 61
4. Tubeke Tubeke 30 55
5. Rebecquoise Rebecquoise 30 49
6. Ganshoren Ganshoren 30 49
7. Solières Solières 30 48
8. Hamoir Hamoir 30 47
9. RES Acren RES Acren 30 42
10. RSD Jette RSD Jette 30 36
11. Stade Waremme Stade Waremme 30 31
12. Stockay-Warfusée Stockay-Warfusée 30 30
13. Verlaine Verlaine 30 29
14. Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 30 24
15. US Givry US Givry 30 22
16. Durbuy Durbuy 30 8