Word fan! 84

Seizoen 2021 - 2022 3e amateurliga B


 Speeldag 1
03/09 20:00 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 0-0 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
04/09 19:30 Diest Diest 2-0 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
04/09 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 4-0 Termien Termien
04/09 19:30 Koersel Koersel 1-2 Nijlen Nijlen
04/09 20:00 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen 5-1 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
04/09 20:00 Betekom Betekom 0-1 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
04/09 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille 1-0 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
04/09 20:00 Wellen Wellen 0-1 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
 Speeldag 2
11/09 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 1-3 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
11/09 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 0-2 KFC Lille KFC Lille
11/09 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 3-0 Koersel Koersel
11/09 20:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 3-3 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen
11/09 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 1-3 Betekom Betekom
11/09 20:00 Nijlen Nijlen 2-2 Wellen Wellen
12/09 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 2-3 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
12/09 15:00 Termien Termien 0-1 Diest Diest
 Speeldag 3
18/09 19:30 Diest Diest 2-0 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
18/09 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 3-0 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
18/09 19:30 Koersel Koersel 1-3 Termien Termien
18/09 19:30 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 3-1 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
18/09 20:00 Wellen Wellen 2-1 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
18/09 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille 3-3 Nijlen Nijlen
18/09 20:00 Betekom Betekom 2-2 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
 Speeldag 4
25/09 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 2-0 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen
25/09 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 3-1 KFC Lille KFC Lille
25/09 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 0-1 Diest Diest
25/09 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 0-0 Koersel Koersel
25/09 20:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 0-3 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
25/09 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 3-1 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
25/09 20:00 Nijlen Nijlen 1-3 Betekom Betekom
26/09 15:00 Termien Termien 3-1 Wellen Wellen
 Speeldag 3
29/09 20:00 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen 4-1 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
 Speeldag 5
02/10 19:30 Koersel Koersel 1-4 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
02/10 20:00 Wellen Wellen 2-1 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
02/10 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille 4-2 Termien Termien
02/10 20:00 Betekom Betekom 0-3 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
02/10 20:00 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen 1-3 Nijlen Nijlen
02/10 20:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 2-3 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
03/10 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 2-2 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
 Speeldag 6
09/10 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 1-2 Wellen Wellen
09/10 19:30 Diest Diest 6-0 Koersel Koersel
09/10 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 0-4 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen
09/10 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 0-1 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
09/10 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 2-3 KFC Lille KFC Lille
09/10 20:00 Nijlen Nijlen 1-0 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
09/10 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 1-1 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
10/10 15:00 Termien Termien 3-0 Betekom Betekom
 Speeldag 5
13/10 20:00 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 1-2 Diest Diest
 Speeldag 7
16/10 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 3-1 Koersel Koersel
16/10 20:00 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen 1-0 Termien Termien
16/10 20:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 3-2 Nijlen Nijlen
16/10 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille 1-5 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
16/10 20:00 Wellen Wellen 1-3 Diest Diest
16/10 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 1-1 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
16/10 20:00 Betekom Betekom 2-2 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
17/10 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 0-0 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
 Speeldag 8
23/10 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 2-4 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen
23/10 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 5-1 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
23/10 19:30 Koersel Koersel 0-3 Wellen Wellen
23/10 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 0-2 Betekom Betekom
23/10 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 0-1 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
23/10 20:00 Nijlen Nijlen 4-1 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
24/10 15:00 Diest Diest 0-0 KFC Lille KFC Lille
24/10 15:00 Termien Termien 6-2 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
 Speeldag 9
30/10 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 3-0 Nijlen Nijlen
30/10 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 0-0 Wellen Wellen
30/10 19:30 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 0-1 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
30/10 20:00 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen 3-1 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
30/10 20:00 Betekom Betekom 2-0 Diest Diest
30/10 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 4-0 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
30/10 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille 2-0 Koersel Koersel
30/10 20:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 0-0 Termien Termien
 Speeldag 10
06/11 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 1-1 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
06/11 19:30 Koersel Koersel 1-3 Betekom Betekom
07/11 14:30 Termien Termien 1-2 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
07/11 14:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 0-4 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
07/11 14:30 Wellen Wellen 2-3 KFC Lille KFC Lille
07/11 14:30 Diest Diest 0-1 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen
07/11 14:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 0-1 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
07/11 14:30 Nijlen Nijlen 2-1 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
 Speeldag 11
14/11 15:00 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen 4-1 Koersel Koersel
14/11 15:00 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 1-2 Termien Termien
14/11 15:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 4-1 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
14/11 15:00 Betekom Betekom 3-0 Wellen Wellen
14/11 15:00 Nijlen Nijlen 1-2 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
14/11 15:00 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 2-3 KFC Lille KFC Lille
14/11 15:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 3-2 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
14/11 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 0-0 Diest Diest
 Speeldag 12
20/11 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 4-0 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
20/11 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 1-0 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
20/11 19:30 Diest Diest 0-3 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
20/11 19:30 Koersel Koersel 0-1 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
20/11 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 0-1 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
20/11 20:00 Wellen Wellen 3-0 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen
20/11 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille 2-2 Betekom Betekom
21/11 15:00 Termien Termien 0-4 Nijlen Nijlen
 Speeldag 13
27/11 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 0-2 Termien Termien
27/11 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 1-3 Betekom Betekom
27/11 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 3-2 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
27/11 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 0-3 Diest Diest
27/11 20:00 Nijlen Nijlen 5-0 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
27/11 20:00 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen 3-0 KFC Lille KFC Lille
28/11 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 2-2 Wellen Wellen
 Speeldag 14
04/12 18:00 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 2-1 Termien Termien
04/12 19:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille 5-0 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
04/12 19:00 Betekom Betekom 1-2 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen
04/12 19:30 Diest Diest 1-7 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
04/12 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 1-2 Nijlen Nijlen
04/12 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 4-2 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
05/12 14:30 Wellen Wellen 1-1 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
 Speeldag 13
08/12 19:30 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 8-2 Koersel Koersel
 Speeldag 15
11/12 18:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 1-5 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
11/12 19:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 1-2 Betekom Betekom
11/12 19:00 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen 2-0 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
11/12 19:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 4-3 KFC Lille KFC Lille
11/12 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 3-0 Koersel Koersel
11/12 19:30 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 1-1 Wellen Wellen
11/12 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 1-1 Diest Diest
12/12 15:00 Termien Termien 3-0 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
 Speeldag 14
15/12 19:30 Koersel Koersel 0-3 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
 Speeldag 16
18/12 18:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 2-3 Wellen Wellen
18/12 19:00 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 1-3 Diest Diest
18/12 19:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 2-1 Betekom Betekom
18/12 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 2-1 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
18/12 19:30 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 4-0 KFC Lille KFC Lille
18/12 19:30 Nijlen Nijlen 5-2 Koersel Koersel
19/12 14:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 1-1 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen
19/12 14:30 Termien Termien 0-0 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
 Speeldag 19
29/01 19:30 Diest Diest 1-1 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
29/01 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 4-0 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
29/01 19:30 Koersel Koersel 2-1 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
29/01 19:30 Wellen Wellen 1-1 Termien Termien
29/01 19:30 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 3-2 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
29/01 20:00 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen 0-0 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
29/01 20:00 Betekom Betekom 4-1 Nijlen Nijlen
29/01 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille 2-2 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
 Speeldag 20
05/02 19:00 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 7-2 Koersel Koersel
05/02 19:30 Diest Diest 1-1 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
05/02 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 0-0 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
05/02 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 0-1 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
06/02 15:00 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 1-3 Wellen Wellen
06/02 15:00 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 1-1 Betekom Betekom
 Speeldag 21
12/02 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 0-1 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
12/02 19:30 Koersel Koersel 1-2 Diest Diest
12/02 20:00 Wellen Wellen 1-0 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
12/02 20:00 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen 1-2 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
12/02 20:00 Betekom Betekom 0-1 Termien Termien
12/02 20:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 0-3 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
12/02 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille 2-1 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
13/02 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 1-1 Nijlen Nijlen
 Speeldag 20
16/02 20:00 Nijlen Nijlen 1-2 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen
16/02 20:00 Termien Termien 2-0 KFC Lille KFC Lille
 Speeldag 22
19/02 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 2-1 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
19/02 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 2-2 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
19/02 19:30 Diest Diest 1-1 Wellen Wellen
19/02 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 3-2 Betekom Betekom
19/02 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 5-2 KFC Lille KFC Lille
19/02 19:30 Koersel Koersel 2-4 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
19/02 20:00 Nijlen Nijlen 0-2 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
20/02 15:00 Termien Termien 2-2 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen
 Speeldag 17
26/02 19:30 Koersel Koersel 1-5 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
26/02 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 2-1 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
26/02 19:30 Diest Diest 0-0 Termien Termien
26/02 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 1-1 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
26/02 20:00 Wellen Wellen 2-2 Nijlen Nijlen
26/02 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille 2-2 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
26/02 20:00 Betekom Betekom 1-0 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
26/02 20:00 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen 2-1 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
 Speeldag 23
05/03 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 0-0 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
05/03 19:30 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 0-3 Termien Termien
05/03 20:00 Wellen Wellen 1-2 Koersel Koersel
05/03 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 2-1 Nijlen Nijlen
05/03 20:00 Betekom Betekom 1-5 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
05/03 20:00 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen 2-1 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
05/03 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille 2-0 Diest Diest
 Speeldag 24
12/03 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 1-1 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
12/03 19:30 Koersel Koersel 1-2 KFC Lille KFC Lille
12/03 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 0-1 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen
12/03 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 2-1 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
12/03 19:30 Diest Diest 2-1 Betekom Betekom
12/03 20:00 Wellen Wellen 1-1 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
12/03 20:00 Nijlen Nijlen 1-0 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
13/03 15:00 Termien Termien 0-3 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
 Speeldag 23
16/03 20:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 2-0 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
 Speeldag 25
19/03 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 0-0 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
19/03 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 4-1 Nijlen Nijlen
19/03 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille 3-0 Wellen Wellen
19/03 20:00 Betekom Betekom 3-4 Koersel Koersel
19/03 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 2-0 Termien Termien
19/03 20:00 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen 2-1 Diest Diest
19/03 20:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 4-0 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
20/03 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 0-2 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
 Speeldag 26
26/03 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 2-2 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
26/03 19:30 Diest Diest 5-0 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
26/03 19:30 Koersel Koersel 2-3 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen
26/03 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 3-1 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
26/03 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 3-0 Nijlen Nijlen
26/03 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille 1-1 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
26/03 20:00 Wellen Wellen 2-2 Betekom Betekom
27/03 15:00 Termien Termien 2-1 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
 Speeldag 27
02/04 19:30 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 1-0 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
02/04 19:30 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 2-0 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
02/04 19:30 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 2-1 Koersel Koersel
02/04 20:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 1-1 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
02/04 20:00 Betekom Betekom 2-3 KFC Lille KFC Lille
02/04 20:00 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen 2-0 Wellen Wellen
02/04 20:00 Nijlen Nijlen 1-0 Termien Termien
02/04 20:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 0-2 Diest Diest
 Speeldag 28
09/04 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 1-1 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
09/04 19:30 Diest Diest 1-1 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
09/04 19:30 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 1-2 Nijlen Nijlen
09/04 19:30 Koersel Koersel 0-3 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
09/04 20:00 Betekom Betekom 1-2 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
09/04 20:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille 3-2 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen
09/04 20:00 Wellen Wellen 5-0 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
10/04 15:00 Termien Termien 1-0 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
 Speeldag 18
15/04 20:00 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 1-2 Diest Diest
16/04 19:00 Termien Termien 0-0 Koersel Koersel
16/04 19:30 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 0-1 Wellen Wellen
16/04 19:30 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 1-1 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
16/04 20:00 Nijlen Nijlen 2-4 KFC Lille KFC Lille
17/04 15:00 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 3-1 Betekom Betekom
17/04 15:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 7-0 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
17/04 15:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 2-2 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen
 Speeldag 29
24/04 15:00 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 0-1 Diest Diest
24/04 15:00 Termien Termien 1-2 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts
24/04 15:00 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 1-1 Wellen Wellen
24/04 15:00 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen 2-3 Betekom Betekom
24/04 15:00 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 0-0 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen
24/04 15:00 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 1-4 KFC Lille KFC Lille
24/04 15:00 Nijlen Nijlen 1-3 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw
24/04 15:00 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 2-1 Koersel Koersel
 Speeldag 30
01/05 15:00 Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 4-2 RC Mechelen RC Mechelen
01/05 15:00 KFC Lille KFC Lille 0-2 Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt
01/05 15:00 Diest Diest 3-0 Nijlen Nijlen
01/05 15:00 Wellen Wellen 2-1 KVK Beringen KVK Beringen
01/05 15:00 Betekom Betekom 2-0 Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant
01/05 15:00 Koersel Koersel 1-5 KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout
01/05 15:00 KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 6-1 Termien Termien
01/05 15:00 Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 1-0 Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel
 Stand G P
1. RC Mechelen RC Mechelen 30 59
2. Esperanza Neerpelt Esperanza Neerpelt 30 58
3. Diest Diest 30 56
4. KFC Lille KFC Lille 30 54
5. KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 30 49
6. Sint-Lenaarts Sint-Lenaarts 30 47
7. Zwarte Leeuw Zwarte Leeuw 30 46
8. Wellen Wellen 30 44
9. Termien Termien 30 42
10. Betekom Betekom 30 41
11. Nijlen Nijlen 30 41
12. KVK Beringen KVK Beringen 30 41
13. Witgoor Dessel Witgoor Dessel 30 35
14. KFC De Kempen KFC De Kempen 30 22
15. Berlaar-Heikant Berlaar-Heikant 30 21
16. Koersel Koersel 30 11