Word fan! 18

Kalender Antwerpen (2B)

Stand Antwerpen (2B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Bevel Bevel 16 43 14 1 1 49-12 37 W W W W W
2. Ranst Ranst 16 37 11 4 1 33-15 18 G W W W W
3. Retie SK Retie SK 16 36 11 3 2 36-22 14 W V W G W
4. Zandhoven Zandhoven 16 31 9 4 3 43-22 21 V W V W W
5. Merksplas Merksplas 16 26 6 8 2 29-19 10 G G W W G
6. OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 16 26 7 5 4 26-21 5 W W W V V
7. Herselt Herselt 16 23 7 2 7 32-30 2 W W W G V
8. Vlimmeren Sport Vlimmeren Sport 16 21 5 6 5 25-21 4 W V V W V
9. Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen 16 19 6 1 9 28-36 -8 V W V V V
10. Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 16 18 5 3 8 31-37 -6 V V V V V
11. Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 16 17 5 2 9 40-41 -1 W V W W W
12. Weelde Weelde 16 15 4 3 9 30-40 -10 V V W G G
13. Broechem Broechem 16 14 3 5 8 18-31 -13 V W V G W
14. White Star White Star 16 11 3 2 11 18-33 -15 G V V V W
15. Schriek Schriek 16 10 2 4 10 11-47 -36 G V V V V
16. VV Laakdal VV Laakdal 16 9 2 3 11 15-37 -22 V G V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Bevel Bevel 9 27 9 0 0 31-4 27 W W W W W
2. Ranst Ranst 8 20 6 2 0 20-5 15 W W G W W
3. Zandhoven Zandhoven 8 16 5 1 2 22-11 11 W W G V V
4. Retie SK Retie SK 8 15 4 3 1 15-8 7 G W W V G
5. Merksplas Merksplas 9 14 3 5 1 17-10 7 W W G W G
6. OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 6 12 3 3 0 10-4 6 G G G W W
7. Vlimmeren Sport Vlimmeren Sport 9 11 2 5 2 13-10 3 G W V W V
8. Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen 7 10 3 1 3 15-13 2 W W V V V
9. Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 7 10 3 1 3 19-17 2 W W W G V
10. Herselt Herselt 9 10 3 1 5 14-17 -3 V V W G V
11. Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 9 9 3 0 6 27-21 6 V W V W W
12. White Star White Star 9 7 2 1 6 12-18 -6 V V V V W
13. Broechem Broechem 7 6 1 3 3 8-10 -2 V V G W V
14. Weelde Weelde 8 4 1 1 6 12-25 -13 V V V V W
15. Schriek Schriek 7 4 1 1 5 5-23 -18 W V V G V
16. VV Laakdal VV Laakdal 8 3 1 0 7 6-22 -16 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Retie SK Retie SK 8 21 7 0 1 21-14 7 W W W W W
2. Ranst Ranst 8 17 5 2 1 13-10 3 G V W W W
3. Bevel Bevel 7 16 5 1 1 18-8 10 V W W W W
4. Zandhoven Zandhoven 8 15 4 3 1 21-11 10 W G W W W
5. OG Vorselaar OG Vorselaar 10 14 4 2 4 16-17 -1 G G W V V
6. Herselt Herselt 7 13 4 1 2 18-13 5 G V W W W
7. Merksplas Merksplas 7 12 3 3 1 12-9 3 G V W G W
8. Weelde Weelde 8 11 3 2 3 18-15 3 W V V G G
9. Vlimmeren Sport Vlimmeren Sport 7 10 3 1 3 12-11 1 G V W W V
10. Verbroedering Balen Verbroedering Balen 9 9 3 0 6 13-23 -10 V V W V V
11. Lentezon Beerse Lentezon Beerse 7 8 2 2 3 13-20 -7 V G W V W
12. Rochus Deurne Rochus Deurne 9 8 2 2 5 12-20 -8 W V V V V
13. Broechem Broechem 9 8 2 2 5 10-21 -11 V V V G W
14. VV Laakdal VV Laakdal 8 6 1 3 4 9-15 -6 V G W G V
15. Schriek Schriek 9 6 1 3 5 6-24 -18 V V V V V
16. White Star White Star 7 4 1 1 5 6-15 -9 V W V G V