Word fan! 9

Kalender Antwerpen (3A)

Stand Antwerpen (3A)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Zandvliet Zandvliet 16 34 10 4 2 38-18 20 V G W W G
2. Ekeren Ekeren 15 33 10 3 2 36-18 18 W G W W V
3. Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 15 32 10 2 3 34-20 14 W W W W W
4. Poppel Poppel 15 30 9 3 3 34-17 17 V W V W V
5. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 15 28 8 4 3 41-31 10 V W W G W
6. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 15 26 7 5 3 22-15 7 V W V G W
7. Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 15 25 7 4 4 27-24 3 W W W G W
8. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 15 22 6 4 5 27-25 2 W G V W W
9. Meer Meer 15 21 5 6 4 32-26 6 G G W V W
10. Wortel Wortel 15 17 4 5 6 21-21 0 G V W V V
11. Dosko Dosko 15 16 4 4 7 22-37 -15 V V V V W
12. Brecht SK Brecht SK 15 14 3 5 7 18-25 -7 G W G W G
13. Borsbeek Sport Borsbeek Sport 15 12 3 3 9 26-37 -11 V V V G V
14. Berendrecht Berendrecht 15 12 3 3 9 24-36 -12 G G W V V
15. Pulle Pulle 15 12 3 3 9 18-30 -12 W V V G V
16. Meerle Meerle 15 11 3 2 10 18-35 -17 V W V V V
17. Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne 15 8 2 2 11 19-42 -23 V G V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Ekeren Ekeren 7 17 5 2 0 19-5 14 W W W G W
2. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 8 17 5 2 1 26-15 11 W W W W W
3. Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 8 16 5 1 2 21-15 6 G V W W W
4. Meer Meer 7 15 4 3 0 16-6 10 W W G W W
5. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 7 15 4 3 0 12-3 9 G W G W G
6. Poppel Poppel 7 15 4 3 0 12-7 5 W W G W W
7. Zandvliet Zandvliet 8 14 4 2 2 16-8 8 V W V W G
8. Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 7 11 3 2 2 15-11 4 V W G W G
9. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 7 10 3 1 3 11-11 0 V W W V W
10. Meerle Meerle 7 9 3 0 4 11-15 -4 V V W W V
11. Borsbeek Sport Borsbeek Sport 9 9 2 3 4 15-20 -5 G V V G V
12. Wortel Wortel 8 8 2 2 4 12-12 0 W W G V V
13. Dosko Dosko 7 8 2 2 3 14-17 -3 V G V V W
14. Brecht SK Brecht SK 8 7 2 1 5 10-11 -1 V V V W W
15. Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne 8 7 2 1 5 15-27 -12 V W V G V
16. Berendrecht Berendrecht 7 4 1 1 5 9-16 -7 V V V G V
17. Pulle Pulle 8 2 0 2 6 8-16 -8 V V G V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Zandvliet Zandvliet 8 20 6 2 0 22-10 12 G W W G W
2. Minderhout VV Minderhout VV 7 16 5 1 1 13-5 8 V G W W W
3. Ekeren Ekeren 8 16 5 1 2 17-13 4 W G W W V
4. Poppel Poppel 8 15 5 0 3 22-10 12 W W V V V
5. Sint-Jozef Sint-Jozef 8 14 4 2 2 12-13 -1 G W W W W
6. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 8 12 3 3 2 16-14 2 V W G G W
7. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 7 11 3 2 2 15-16 -1 W V V W G
8. Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 8 11 3 2 3 10-12 -2 W V V V W
9. Pulle Pulle 7 10 3 1 3 10-14 -4 W V W V G
10. Wortel Wortel 7 9 2 3 2 9-9 0 G V G W V
11. Berendrecht Berendrecht 8 8 2 2 4 15-20 -5 V V G W V
12. Dosko Dosko 8 8 2 2 4 8-20 -12 W G V V V
13. Brecht SK Brecht SK 7 7 1 4 2 8-14 -6 W V G G G
14. Meer Meer 8 6 1 3 4 16-20 -4 W V G G V
15. Borsbeek Sport Borsbeek Sport 6 3 1 0 5 11-17 -6 V W V V V
16. Meerle Meerle 8 2 0 2 6 7-20 -13 V V V V V
17. Olympic Pirates Deurne Olympic Pirates Deurne 7 1 0 1 6 4-15 -11 V V V V V