Word fan! 16

Stand Antwerpen (3C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 19 46 14 4 1 59-18 41 W W W W G
2. Zwaneven Zwaneven 18 41 13 2 3 51-22 29 W G W V W
3. Olmen Olmen 18 41 13 2 3 55-28 27 V G W W W
4. Beekhoek Sport Beekhoek Sport 18 39 12 3 3 47-22 25 G G G V W
5. KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 18 28 9 1 8 32-29 3 G W V W V
6. Kasterlee Kasterlee 19 28 9 1 9 36-38 -2 V V W W W
7. Rauw Rauw 18 27 8 3 7 36-41 -5 W W G W W
8. Excelsior Vorst Excelsior Vorst 18 26 8 2 8 40-38 2 G W W V V
9. VC Poederlee VC Poederlee 19 23 6 5 8 38-42 -4 V V G V V
10. Linda Olen Linda Olen 19 22 7 1 11 35-49 -14 V W W W W
11. Noordstar VV Noordstar VV 18 21 6 3 9 34-38 -4 W W V G V
12. Flandria Ravels Flandria Ravels 18 21 6 3 9 30-35 -5 V G W W V
13. Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel 18 21 6 3 9 36-46 -10 V V G V V
14. Herenthout Herenthout 19 16 4 4 11 27-46 -19 W G V W G
15. Mol Mol 19 13 4 1 14 21-49 -28 V V V V V
16. Gierle Gierle 18 9 3 0 15 19-55 -36 W V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Olmen Olmen 10 28 9 1 0 38-16 22 W W G W W
2. Zwaneven Zwaneven 9 24 8 0 1 27-11 16 W W W V W
3. F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 9 20 6 2 1 20-9 11 G W W W W
4. Rauw Rauw 10 19 6 1 3 20-19 1 V V W G W
5. Excelsior Vorst Excelsior Vorst 9 18 6 0 3 26-14 12 V W V W W
6. Kasterlee Kasterlee 9 18 6 0 3 19-17 2 V V W W W
7. Beekhoek Sport Beekhoek Sport 8 16 5 1 2 20-11 9 W W W G V
8. KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 9 16 5 1 3 12-12 0 W V W G W
9. Flandria Ravels Flandria Ravels 10 14 4 2 4 19-16 3 V V G W V
10. VC Poederlee VC Poederlee 9 14 4 2 3 20-19 1 G W V V V
11. Noordstar VV Noordstar VV 8 12 3 3 2 18-14 4 V W V W G
12. Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel 10 9 2 3 5 18-26 -8 W V V G V
13. Linda Olen Linda Olen 10 9 3 0 7 19-28 -9 W V V W W
14. Gierle Gierle 9 9 3 0 6 12-24 -12 V W W W V
15. Herenthout Herenthout 8 8 2 2 4 11-17 -6 W W V V G
16. Mol Mol 10 4 1 1 8 11-33 -22 G V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. F.C. Arendonk Sport F.C. Arendonk Sport 10 26 8 2 0 39-9 30 W W W W G
2. Beekhoek Sport Beekhoek Sport 10 23 7 2 1 27-11 16 W W G G W
3. Zwaneven Zwaneven 9 17 5 2 2 24-11 13 W V W G W
4. Olmen Olmen 8 13 4 1 3 17-12 5 V G W V W
5. Linda Olen Linda Olen 9 13 4 1 4 16-21 -5 G V V W W
6. KFC Turnhout KFC Turnhout 9 12 4 0 5 20-17 3 W W W V V
7. Excelsior Bouwel Excelsior Bouwel 8 12 4 0 4 18-20 -2 V W V V V
8. Kasterlee Kasterlee 10 10 3 1 6 17-21 -4 V W V V W
9. VC Poederlee VC Poederlee 10 9 2 3 5 18-23 -5 V W G G V
10. Mol Mol 9 9 3 0 6 10-16 -6 V W V V V
11. Noordstar VV Noordstar VV 10 9 3 0 7 16-24 -8 V W W V V
12. Rauw Rauw 8 8 2 2 4 16-22 -6 G G V W W
13. Excelsior Vorst Excelsior Vorst 9 8 2 2 5 14-24 -10 V V G V V
14. Herenthout Herenthout 11 8 2 2 7 16-29 -13 G V W G W
15. Flandria Ravels Flandria Ravels 8 7 2 1 5 11-19 -8 V V V V W
16. Gierle Gierle 9 0 0 0 9 7-31 -24 V V V V V