Word fan! 13

Stand Antwerpen (4B) 2021/2022

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. FC Merksem FC Merksem 28 84 28 0 0 154-20 134 W W W W W
2. Oelegem Oelegem 28 67 22 1 5 136-43 93 W W W W W
3. SK Donk SK Donk 28 65 21 2 5 91-30 61 W V V G W
4. Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde 27 63 20 3 4 82-35 47 W V W W W
5. Ternesse Ternesse 28 53 17 2 9 80-45 35 V V G W V
6. Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord 28 45 14 3 11 96-80 16 W V V G W
7. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 28 43 13 4 11 60-66 -6 W G W V V
8. Antonia Antonia 28 37 11 4 13 52-67 -15 W G G W W
9. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 28 34 11 1 16 50-76 -26 V V V W W
10. Ranst Ranst 27 31 10 1 16 48-86 -38 G V W V V
11. Schoten SK Schoten SK 28 26 7 5 16 58-82 -24 V G G V V
12. City Pirates City Pirates 28 23 7 2 19 55-98 -43 G V V W V
13. Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout 28 18 5 3 20 45-106 -61 W W V V V
14. Zandvliet Sport Zandvliet Sport 28 17 5 2 21 24-87 -63 W V V W V
15. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 28 4 1 1 26 19-129 -110 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. FC Merksem FC Merksem 14 42 14 0 0 78-11 67 W W W W W
2. Oelegem Oelegem 14 33 11 0 3 74-22 52 W W W W W
3. Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde 14 32 10 2 2 39-16 23 W G V W W
4. SK Donk SK Donk 14 29 9 2 3 49-19 30 W V W V G
5. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 14 29 9 2 3 35-25 10 W V G W V
6. Ternesse Ternesse 14 26 8 2 4 43-18 25 W W V G W
7. Antonia Antonia 14 23 7 2 5 34-29 5 V W W G W
8. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 14 19 6 1 7 28-31 -3 W V W V W
9. Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord 14 18 6 0 8 45-43 2 V W W V W
10. Schoten SK Schoten SK 14 17 5 2 7 35-40 -5 W W V G V
11. Ranst Ranst 13 16 5 1 7 17-35 -18 W W V G W
12. Zandvliet Sport Zandvliet Sport 14 14 4 2 8 16-39 -23 V V W V W
13. City Pirates City Pirates 14 13 4 1 9 29-57 -28 W V W V V
14. Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout 14 12 4 0 10 23-46 -23 V W V W V
15. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 14 0 0 0 14 10-64 -54 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. FC Merksem FC Merksem 14 42 14 0 0 76-9 67 W W W W W
2. SK Donk SK Donk 14 36 12 0 2 42-11 31 W W W V W
3. Oelegem Oelegem 14 34 11 1 2 62-21 41 W W W W W
4. Alberta Schilde Alberta Schilde 13 31 10 1 2 43-19 24 W V W W W
5. Antwerpen Noord Antwerpen Noord 14 27 8 3 3 51-37 14 V W G V G
6. Ternesse Ternesse 14 27 9 0 5 37-27 10 W W W V V
7. Ranst Ranst 14 15 5 0 9 31-51 -20 V V V V V
8. Mariaburg VK Mariaburg VK 14 15 5 0 9 22-45 -23 V V V V W
9. s Gravenwezel-Schilde s Gravenwezel-Schilde 14 14 4 2 8 25-41 -16 V W G W V
10. Antonia Antonia 14 14 4 2 8 18-38 -20 W V W G W
11. City Pirates City Pirates 14 10 3 1 10 26-41 -15 V V G V W
12. Schoten SK Schoten SK 14 9 2 3 9 23-42 -19 V W G G V
13. Tubantia Borgerhout Tubantia Borgerhout 14 6 1 3 10 22-60 -38 V V W V V
14. VC Wijnegem VC Wijnegem 14 4 1 1 12 9-65 -56 V V V V V
15. Zandvliet Sport Zandvliet Sport 14 3 1 0 13 8-48 -40 V V V V V