Word fan! 21

Kalender Henegouwen (2C)

Stand Henegouwen (2C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. CO Trivières CO Trivières 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. RSC Naast RSC Naast 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Jeunesse Turque Jeunesse Turque 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. JS Thuin JS Thuin 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Jumet SC Jumet SC 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. EC Erpion EC Erpion 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. REC Beaumont REC Beaumont 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. Courcelles Courcelles 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. CO Trivières CO Trivières 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. RSC Naast RSC Naast 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Jeunesse Turque Jeunesse Turque 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. JS Thuin JS Thuin 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Jumet SC Jumet SC 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. EC Erpion EC Erpion 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. REC Beaumont REC Beaumont 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. Courcelles Courcelles 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. CO Trivières CO Trivières 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. Gerpinnes Gerpinnes 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. RSC Naast RSC Naast 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. Jeunesse Turque Jeunesse Turque 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Mont Marchienne Mont Marchienne 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. Trazegnies Sports Trazegnies Sports 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. JS Thuin JS Thuin 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. RUFC Ransartoise RUFC Ransartoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Jumet SC Jumet SC 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. RES Frasnoise RES Frasnoise 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. EC Erpion EC Erpion 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. REC Beaumont REC Beaumont 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16. Courcelles Courcelles 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0