Word fan! 7

Kalender Henegouwen (4B)

Stand Henegouwen (4B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies 18 47 15 2 1 61-24 37 W W W W W
2. RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 19 38 12 2 5 53-26 27 V V W W W
3. AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 19 37 11 4 4 59-29 30 G W W W V
4. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 19 37 11 4 4 48-26 22 V W V W W
5. JUS Maubray JUS Maubray 18 30 9 3 6 50-39 11 W W W V W
6. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 18 29 9 2 7 54-42 12 V W W G W
7. JS Isières JS Isières 18 29 8 5 5 56-33 23 V W V W G
8. Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 18 27 8 3 7 43-37 6 W G W G V
9. US Thumaide US Thumaide 17 23 7 2 8 36-34 2 V W V V V
10. ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes 18 19 6 1 11 42-54 -12 V V V V W
11. Bleharies Bleharies 17 16 4 4 9 31-46 -15 W V V W V
12. RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 19 13 3 4 12 25-67 -42 V V G V V
13. Ellezelles Ellezelles 18 11 3 2 13 28-49 -21 V W V G V
14. Wodecq Wodecq 18 5 1 2 15 12-92 -80 V V V G V
15. Elephant Barry Elephant Barry 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies 9 25 8 1 0 32-8 24 W W W W W
2. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 9 20 6 2 1 21-9 12 W V W W W
3. RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 9 17 5 2 2 27-11 16 V W W V W
4. US Thumaide US Thumaide 8 16 5 1 2 22-14 8 W V W W V
5. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 9 16 5 1 3 27-22 5 V V W W W
6. JS Isières JS Isières 10 14 4 2 4 29-18 11 W W V V G
7. AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 9 14 4 2 3 26-19 7 W W G W V
8. JUS Maubray JUS Maubray 9 14 4 2 3 26-20 6 W G W V W
9. Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 9 13 4 1 4 20-20 0 V W W W V
10. ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes 10 12 4 0 6 25-28 -3 V W V V W
11. Ellezelles Ellezelles 9 10 3 1 5 19-23 -4 V V V W G
12. Bleharies Bleharies 8 8 2 2 4 13-18 -5 V V V G W
13. RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 10 8 2 2 6 14-34 -20 W V V V V
14. Wodecq Wodecq 9 4 1 1 7 7-46 -39 V V V V G
15. Elephant Barry Elephant Barry 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 10 23 7 2 1 33-10 23 W W W W W
2. Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies 9 22 7 1 1 29-16 13 V W W W W
3. RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 10 21 7 0 3 26-15 11 V W V W W
4. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 10 17 5 2 3 27-17 10 W G V V W
5. JUS Maubray JUS Maubray 9 16 5 1 3 24-19 5 W V V W W
6. JS Isières JS Isières 8 15 4 3 1 27-15 12 G W V W W
7. Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 9 14 4 2 3 23-17 6 W W V G G
8. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 9 13 4 1 4 27-20 7 W V V W G
9. Bleharies Bleharies 9 8 2 2 5 18-28 -10 V W V V V
10. US Thumaide US Thumaide 9 7 2 1 6 14-20 -6 V V V V V
11. ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes 8 7 2 1 5 17-26 -9 V V G V V
12. RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 9 5 1 2 6 11-33 -22 V V V G V
13. Ellezelles Ellezelles 9 1 0 1 8 9-26 -17 V V V V V
14. Wodecq Wodecq 9 1 0 1 8 5-46 -41 V V V V V
15. Elephant Barry Elephant Barry 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0