Stand

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 4 8 2 2 0 10-6 4 W W G G
2. Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies 3 7 2 1 0 10-4 6 W G W
3. RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 4 7 2 1 1 11-7 4 V G W W
4. Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 3 6 2 0 1 11-5 6 W V W
5. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 3 6 2 0 1 12-9 3 W W V
6. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 4 5 1 2 1 13-6 7 V G W G
7. JS Isières JS Isières 4 5 1 2 1 16-12 4 G W G V
8. JUS Maubray JUS Maubray 4 5 1 2 1 11-7 4 G G W V
9. Bleharies Bleharies 3 5 1 2 0 9-8 1 W G G
10. Ellezelles Ellezelles 3 4 1 1 1 7-6 1 W G V
11. ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes 3 3 1 0 2 8-10 -2 V V W
12. US Thumaide US Thumaide 2 1 0 1 1 5-7 -2 V G
13. RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 4 1 0 1 3 3-18 -15 V V V G
14. Wodecq Wodecq 4 1 0 1 3 2-23 -21 V V V G
15. Elephant Barry Elephant Barry 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. JUS Maubray JUS Maubray 2 4 1 1 0 9-4 5 G W
2. AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 2 4 1 1 0 7-4 3 W G
3. RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 2 4 1 1 0 5-4 1 G W
4. Bleharies Bleharies 2 4 1 1 0 5-4 1 W G
5. Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies 1 3 1 0 0 5-0 5 W
6. JS Isières JS Isières 2 3 1 0 1 9-5 4 W V
7. Ellezelles Ellezelles 2 3 1 0 1 5-4 1 W V
8. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 2 3 1 0 1 5-7 -2 W V
9. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 2 2 0 2 0 1-1 0 G G
10. US Thumaide US Thumaide 1 1 0 1 0 4-4 0 G
11. RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 2 1 0 1 1 3-8 -5 V G
12. Elephant Barry Elephant Barry 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 1 0 0 0 1 1-2 -1 V
14. ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes 1 0 0 0 1 3-4 -1 V
15. Wodecq Wodecq 2 0 0 0 2 0-15 -15 V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Enghien Sport Enghien Sport 2 6 2 0 0 10-3 7 W W
2. AC Anvaing AC Anvaing 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1 W G
3. Wez-Guignies Wez-Guignies 2 4 1 1 0 5-4 1 G W
4. Exc. Bievene Exc. Bievene 2 3 1 0 1 12-5 7 V W
5. Entente Velaines Enclusienne Entente Velaines Enclusienne 1 3 1 0 0 7-2 5 W
6. RFC Wiers RFC Wiers 2 3 1 0 1 6-3 3 V W
7. ASC Havinnes ASC Havinnes 2 3 1 0 1 5-6 -1 V W
8. JS Isières JS Isières 2 2 0 2 0 7-7 0 G G
9. Bleharies Bleharies 1 1 0 1 0 4-4 0 G
10. Ellezelles Ellezelles 1 1 0 1 0 2-2 0 G
11. JUS Maubray JUS Maubray 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1 G V
12. Wodecq Wodecq 2 1 0 1 1 2-8 -6 V G
13. Elephant Barry Elephant Barry 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. US Thumaide US Thumaide 1 0 0 0 1 1-3 -2 V
15. RUS Flobecq RUS Flobecq 2 0 0 0 2 0-10 -10 V V