Word fan! 7

Kalender Henegouwen (4D)

Stand Henegouwen (4D)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Chièvres Chièvres 14 40 13 1 0 44-21 23 W W W W W
2. AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 14 36 12 0 2 40-16 24 W V W V W
3. FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon 14 29 9 2 3 27-13 14 W G W W V
4. CS Lens CS Lens 14 27 9 0 5 40-29 11 V W V W W
5. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 14 25 8 1 5 43-22 21 V G W W W
6. CDF Espanola CDF Espanola 14 23 7 2 5 32-20 12 W G W W V
7. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 14 19 6 1 7 24-35 -11 V W V W W
8. RLC Mesvin RLC Mesvin 14 18 5 3 6 25-26 -1 W G V V G
9. Entente Mons Nord Entente Mons Nord 14 17 5 2 7 34-30 4 V G V W W
10. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 14 14 3 5 6 22-29 -7 V G G V V
11. Casteau Casteau 14 13 3 4 7 27-33 -6 V W V W V
12. AS Ghlin AS Ghlin 14 12 3 3 8 34-57 -23 W V G V V
13. RLC Givry RLC Givry 14 9 2 3 9 17-32 -15 G G V V V
14. ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 14 9 2 3 9 22-45 -23 V V V V G
15. FC Havré FC Havré 14 8 2 2 10 21-44 -23 W V W V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Chièvres Chièvres 6 18 6 0 0 15-4 11 W W W W W
2. CS Lens CS Lens 7 18 6 0 1 22-12 10 W W W W W
3. AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 7 18 6 0 1 16-8 8 W W W W V
4. RLC Mesvin RLC Mesvin 6 15 5 0 1 16-5 11 W W W W V
5. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 6 13 4 1 1 22-6 16 V W W G W
6. FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon 8 13 4 1 3 10-8 2 V V W W V
7. CDF Espanola CDF Espanola 6 10 3 1 2 14-8 6 V W W G W
8. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 8 9 3 0 5 16-22 -6 W V W V W
9. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 7 8 2 2 3 15-16 -1 V G V G V
10. Casteau Casteau 7 8 2 2 3 16-17 -1 V G V W W
11. Entente Mons Nord Entente Mons Nord 7 5 1 2 4 14-17 -3 G V V G W
12. RLC Givry RLC Givry 7 5 1 2 4 11-20 -9 V V V G V
13. ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 7 5 1 2 4 11-21 -10 V G V V G
14. FC Havré FC Havré 8 5 1 2 5 13-29 -16 G V V W V
15. AS Ghlin AS Ghlin 8 4 1 1 6 18-30 -12 V G V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Chièvres Chièvres 8 22 7 1 0 29-17 12 W W W W W
2. AS Vaudignies AS Vaudignies 7 18 6 0 1 24-8 16 W W W V W
3. FC Borina Quaregnon FC Borina Quaregnon 6 16 5 1 0 17-5 12 W W W G W
4. CDF Espanola CDF Espanola 8 13 4 1 3 18-12 6 W W W W V
5. Entente Mons Nord Entente Mons Nord 7 12 4 0 3 20-13 7 W V V V W
6. ASC Baudour ASC Baudour 8 12 4 0 4 21-16 5 V V V W W
7. RSC Wasmes RSC Wasmes 6 10 3 1 2 8-13 -5 V G W V W
8. CS Lens CS Lens 7 9 3 0 4 18-17 1 V W V V W
9. AS Ghlin AS Ghlin 6 8 2 2 2 16-27 -11 V W G W G
10. Pommeroeul Ville Pommeroeul Ville 7 6 1 3 3 7-13 -6 G G V G V
11. Casteau Casteau 7 5 1 2 4 11-16 -5 V G G V V
12. RLC Givry RLC Givry 7 4 1 1 5 6-12 -6 V W G V V
13. ESC Horrues ESC Horrues 7 4 1 1 5 11-24 -13 W V V V V
14. FC Havré FC Havré 6 3 1 0 5 8-15 -7 V V V W V
15. RLC Mesvin RLC Mesvin 8 3 0 3 5 9-21 -12 V V G V G