Word fan! 10

Kalender Henegouwen (4E)

Stand Henegouwen (4E)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Ressaix Ressaix 19 47 15 2 2 81-26 55 W W W W V
2. RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois 19 41 12 5 2 47-27 20 W W W W W
3. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 20 40 12 4 4 66-27 39 W G W G W
4. RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues 19 40 12 4 3 54-18 36 W W W G W
5. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 19 33 10 3 6 55-37 18 W W W V W
6. RSC Naast RSC Naast 20 31 10 1 9 41-33 8 V W V V V
7. Peronnes Peronnes 19 27 8 3 8 44-52 -8 V G V V W
8. U.S. Quievrainoise 70 U.S. Quievrainoise 70 20 26 8 2 10 46-48 -2 W V V W V
9. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 19 26 7 5 7 43-47 -4 V V V W V
10. Bonne Esp Buvrinnes Bonne Esp Buvrinnes 19 17 5 2 12 29-57 -28 G V V W W
11. RFCEB Maurage RFCEB Maurage 20 16 5 1 14 30-74 -44 V V V V V
12. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 19 8 2 2 15 25-65 -40 V V G V V
13. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 18 5 1 2 15 19-69 -50 V V G V W

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois 10 24 7 3 0 26-11 15 W W W W W
2. RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues 9 23 7 2 0 29-7 22 W W W W W
3. Ressaix Ressaix 9 22 7 1 1 41-13 28 W W W W V
4. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 10 21 6 3 1 28-19 9 W G W V W
5. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 9 20 6 2 1 29-7 22 W W W G G
6. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 10 20 6 2 2 35-14 21 V V W W W
7. RSC Naast RSC Naast 10 18 6 0 4 21-16 5 W W W W V
8. Peronnes Peronnes 10 16 5 1 4 28-25 3 V W V V W
9. U.S. Quievrainoise 70 U.S. Quievrainoise 70 10 16 5 1 4 23-20 3 V W W V W
10. Bonne Esp Buvrinnes Bonne Esp Buvrinnes 10 10 3 1 6 18-29 -11 V V G V W
11. RFCEB Maurage RFCEB Maurage 9 9 3 0 6 14-36 -22 W W V V V
12. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 10 7 2 1 7 12-28 -16 V V V V G
13. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 9 4 1 1 7 13-38 -25 V V V V W

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Ressaix Ressaix 10 25 8 1 1 40-13 27 V W W W W
2. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 11 20 6 2 3 37-20 17 W W W W W
3. RUSC Anderlues RUSC Anderlues 10 17 5 2 3 25-11 14 V W G W G
4. RCS Aulnois RCS Aulnois 9 17 5 2 2 21-16 5 W V W W W
5. RSC Naast RSC Naast 10 13 4 1 5 20-17 3 W G V V V
6. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 9 13 4 1 4 20-23 -3 W W V W V
7. Peronnes Peronnes 9 11 3 2 4 16-27 -11 V W V G V
8. U.S. Quievrainoise 70 U.S. Quievrainoise 70 10 10 3 1 6 23-28 -5 W W V V V
9. Bonne Esp Buvrinnes Bonne Esp Buvrinnes 9 7 2 1 6 11-28 -17 W V V V W
10. RFCEB Maurage RFCEB Maurage 11 7 2 1 8 16-38 -22 V V V V V
11. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 9 5 1 2 6 15-28 -13 V V V V V
12. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 9 1 0 1 8 13-37 -24 V V V V V
13. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 9 1 0 1 8 6-31 -25 V V V G V