Word fan! 9

Kalender Henegouwen (4E)

Stand Henegouwen (4E)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Bonne Esp Buvrinnes Bonne Esp Buvrinnes 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Paturageois Paturageois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. La Louvière La Louvière 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. FC Havré FC Havré 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. RLC Mesvin RLC Mesvin 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Soignies Soignies 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. RSC Naast RSC Naast 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Peronnes Peronnes 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Bonne Esp Buvrinnes Bonne Esp Buvrinnes 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Paturageois Paturageois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. La Louvière La Louvière 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. FC Havré FC Havré 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. RLC Mesvin RLC Mesvin 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Soignies Soignies 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. RSC Naast RSC Naast 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Peronnes Peronnes 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Bonne Esp Buvrinnes Bonne Esp Buvrinnes 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2. Paturageois Paturageois 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3. La Louvière La Louvière 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4. FC Havré FC Havré 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5. Ent. Chapelle Ent. Chapelle 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6. RLC Mesvin RLC Mesvin 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7. Soignies Soignies 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8. RSC Naast RSC Naast 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9. Ronquières-Hy Ronquières-Hy 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10. Peronnes Peronnes 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11. Ecaussinnes Ecaussinnes 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12. Bracquegnies SP Bracquegnies SP 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15. FC Ste-Odile Elouges FC Ste-Odile Elouges 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0