Word fan! 10

Kalender Henegouwen (4H)

Stand Henegouwen (4H)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RC Rance RC Rance 12 34 11 1 0 53-3 50 W W W W W
2. Marbaix Marbaix 13 25 7 4 2 33-12 21 V W W G W
3. REC Beaumont REC Beaumont 13 24 7 3 3 38-22 16 W V V G G
4. Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 12 23 6 5 1 36-15 21 V G W G G
5. Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 12 21 6 3 3 22-19 3 V V G G V
6. JS Thuin JS Thuin 12 20 6 2 4 24-21 3 V V G G W
7. Solre-Sambre Solre-Sambre 12 19 6 1 5 24-13 11 W W W W V
8. Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 12 17 5 2 5 28-22 6 W W V G W
9. ES Mominoise ES Mominoise 12 15 5 0 7 35-36 -1 V V V V W
10. EC Erpion EC Erpion 12 15 5 0 7 24-36 -12 W V W V V
11. CS Forges CS Forges 12 11 3 2 7 17-27 -10 W V W G W
12. RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 13 4 1 1 11 13-50 -37 V V V V V
13. RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 12 3 1 0 11 11-68 -57 V W V V V
14. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 3 0 0 0 3 1-15 -14 V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RC Rance RC Rance 6 18 6 0 0 33-1 32 W W W W W
2. REC Beaumont REC Beaumont 7 14 4 2 1 20-11 9 W G W V G
3. Marbaix Marbaix 6 13 4 1 1 14-7 7 V G W W W
4. JS Thuin JS Thuin 6 13 4 1 1 16-10 6 W W W V G
5. Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 6 12 3 3 0 17-7 10 W W G G G
6. ES Mominoise ES Mominoise 6 12 4 0 2 22-15 7 W W W V V
7. Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 6 10 3 1 2 10-10 0 W W G V V
8. Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 6 10 3 1 2 13-13 0 V W W G W
9. EC Erpion EC Erpion 6 9 3 0 3 16-21 -5 W V W W V
10. CS Forges CS Forges 6 8 2 2 2 5-8 -3 V V W W G
11. Solre-Sambre Solre-Sambre 6 6 2 0 4 6-8 -2 V V W W V
12. RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 6 1 0 1 5 3-24 -21 V V V V V
13. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 2 0 0 0 2 0-10 -10 V V
14. RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 6 0 0 0 6 3-36 -33 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RC Rance RC Rance 6 16 5 1 0 20-2 18 W G W W W
2. Solre-Sambre Solre-Sambre 6 13 4 1 1 18-5 13 W V W W W
3. Marbaix Marbaix 7 12 3 3 1 19-5 14 W G V W G
4. Chimay-Virelles Chimay-Virelles 6 11 3 2 1 19-8 11 W G V W G
5. Sivry Sports Sivry Sports 6 11 3 2 1 12-9 3 W W V G G
6. REC Beaumont REC Beaumont 6 10 3 1 2 18-11 7 W W W V G
7. Boussu-lez-walcourt Boussu-lez-walcourt 6 7 2 1 3 15-9 6 W V G W V
8. JS Thuin JS Thuin 6 7 2 1 3 8-11 -3 V W V G W
9. EC Erpion EC Erpion 6 6 2 0 4 8-15 -7 V V W V V
10. CS Forges CS Forges 6 3 1 0 5 12-19 -7 V V V V W
11. ES Mominoise ES Mominoise 6 3 1 0 5 13-21 -8 V V V V W
12. RRFC Gozee RRFC Gozee 7 3 1 0 6 10-26 -16 V V V V V
13. RFC Lobbes RFC Lobbes 6 3 1 0 5 8-32 -24 V V V W V
14. JS Froidchapelle JS Froidchapelle 1 0 0 0 1 1-5 -4 V