Word fan! 52

Stand Henegouwen (1)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RUS Binche RUS Binche 23 61 20 1 2 52-21 31 W W W W G
2. Solrézienne Solrézienne 23 41 11 8 4 46-27 19 W W G W W
3. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 23 41 11 8 4 38-27 11 V W W W G
4. RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 23 40 12 4 7 34-18 16 V G W W G
5. RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 23 38 10 8 5 41-27 14 W G W V G
6. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 23 36 10 6 7 41-31 10 G V G G G
7. Soignies Soignies 23 34 10 4 9 38-36 2 V W W W W
8. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 23 33 8 9 6 44-27 17 G V V G W
9. Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 23 30 8 6 9 32-32 0 G W V W G
10. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 23 26 7 5 11 29-41 -12 G V V W W
11. SC Montignies SC Montignies 23 25 6 7 10 26-34 -8 V W W V W
12. Houdeng Houdeng 23 25 6 7 10 20-34 -14 G G V V V
13. Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 23 24 6 6 11 30-39 -9 G G V V V
14. RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly 23 19 4 7 12 19-41 -22 W V V V V
15. Paturageois Paturageois 23 18 5 3 15 22-46 -24 V V W V V
16. Olympic Warcoing Olympic Warcoing 23 15 4 3 16 26-57 -31 W V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RUS Binche RUS Binche 11 33 11 0 0 23-6 17 W W W W W
2. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 12 25 7 4 1 27-14 13 W W G G G
3. Solrézienne Solrézienne 12 23 6 5 1 28-12 16 W W W W W
4. RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 12 20 6 2 4 17-9 8 V G V W G
5. Soignies Soignies 11 20 6 2 3 20-12 8 W G V W W
6. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 11 19 5 4 2 18-12 6 W V V W G
7. Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 11 15 4 3 4 16-14 2 W W G V V
8. Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 11 15 4 3 4 17-19 -2 V V W W W
9. Houdeng Houdeng 11 15 4 3 4 13-15 -2 W V W G V
10. SC Montignies SC Montignies 12 15 4 3 5 17-21 -4 V G V W W
11. RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 12 14 3 5 4 18-15 3 G G W G V
12. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 12 12 4 0 8 18-27 -9 W V V V W
13. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 11 11 2 5 4 12-13 -1 W G G V G
14. Olympic Warcoing Olympic Warcoing 12 10 3 1 8 14-27 -13 V V V V V
15. Paturageois Paturageois 11 9 2 3 6 12-17 -5 G V V W V
16. RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly 12 9 2 3 7 10-25 -15 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RUS Binche RUS Binche 12 28 9 1 2 29-15 14 W W W W G
2. RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 11 24 7 3 1 23-12 11 V W W W G
3. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 12 22 6 4 2 32-14 18 G W V V W
4. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 12 22 6 4 2 20-15 5 W W V W W
5. RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 11 20 6 2 3 17-9 8 G V W G W
6. Solrézienne Solrézienne 11 18 5 3 3 18-15 3 V W W G W
7. Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 12 15 4 3 5 15-13 2 V G G V G
8. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 11 14 3 5 3 11-14 -3 V G G V W
9. Soignies Soignies 12 14 4 2 6 18-24 -6 W W V W W
10. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 11 11 3 2 6 14-17 -3 W W V V G
11. SC Montignies SC Montignies 11 10 2 4 5 9-13 -4 V G V W V
12. RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly 11 10 2 4 5 9-16 -7 V G W V V
13. Houdeng Houdeng 12 10 2 4 6 7-19 -12 W V G V V
14. Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 12 9 2 3 7 14-25 -11 V G W G V
15. Paturageois Paturageois 12 9 3 0 9 10-29 -19 V V W V V
16. Olympic Warcoing Olympic Warcoing 11 5 1 2 8 12-30 -18 V V W V V