Stand

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 4 9 3 0 1 6-3 3 W W V W
2. RUS Binche RUS Binche 4 9 3 0 1 7-5 2 W W V W
3. RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 4 8 2 2 0 9-2 7 W W G G
4. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 4 8 2 2 0 5-3 2 W G G W
5. Soignies Soignies 4 7 2 1 1 7-4 3 W G W V
6. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 4 6 2 0 2 6-4 2 W V W V
7. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 4 6 2 0 2 6-6 0 V V W W
8. RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly 4 6 2 0 2 4-5 -1 V V W W
9. Olympic Warcoing Olympic Warcoing 4 5 1 2 1 7-7 0 G W G V
10. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 4 5 1 2 1 4-4 0 G W V G
11. Solrézienne Solrézienne 4 5 1 2 1 2-2 0 W G G V
12. SC Montignies SC Montignies 4 5 1 2 1 4-5 -1 V W G G
13. Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 4 4 1 1 2 5-5 0 V G W V
14. Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 4 3 1 0 3 4-7 -3 V V V W
15. Houdeng Houdeng 4 1 0 1 3 2-8 -6 V V V G
16. Paturageois Paturageois 4 1 0 1 3 3-11 -8 V V G V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Soignies Soignies 2 6 2 0 0 5-1 4 W W
2. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 2 6 2 0 0 6-2 4 W W
3. RUS Binche RUS Binche 2 6 2 0 0 2-0 2 W W
4. RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 2 4 1 1 0 6-1 5 W G
5. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 2 4 1 1 0 2-1 1 W G
6. RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly 2 3 1 0 1 2-2 0 V W
7. Olympic Warcoing Olympic Warcoing 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0 W V
8. RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 2 3 1 0 1 2-3 -1 W V
9. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 2 3 1 0 1 3-4 -1 V W
10. Solrézienne Solrézienne 2 1 0 1 1 1-2 -1 G V
11. Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 2 1 0 1 1 3-4 -1 G V
12. Paturageois Paturageois 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1 V G
13. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 2 1 0 1 1 1-3 -2 G V
14. Houdeng Houdeng 2 1 0 1 1 2-4 -2 V G
15. SC Montignies SC Montignies 2 1 0 1 1 0-3 -3 V G
16. Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 2 0 0 0 2 0-3 -3 V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RAS Monceau RAS Monceau 2 6 2 0 0 4-0 4 W W
2. RLC Hornu RLC Hornu 2 4 1 1 0 3-1 2 W G
3. RUS Beloeil RUS Beloeil 2 4 1 1 0 3-1 2 W G
4. SC Montignies SC Montignies 2 4 1 1 0 4-2 2 W G
5. AC Le Roeulx AC Le Roeulx 2 4 1 1 0 3-2 1 G W
6. Solrézienne Solrézienne 2 4 1 1 0 1-0 1 W G
7. AS Snef-Tyber AS Snef-Tyber 2 3 1 0 1 3-2 1 V W
8. Peruwelz FC Peruwelz FC 2 3 1 0 1 2-1 1 V W
9. RUS Binche RUS Binche 2 3 1 0 1 5-5 0 W V
10. Pays Blanc Antoinien Pays Blanc Antoinien 2 3 1 0 1 4-4 0 V W
11. RFC De Gilly RFC De Gilly 2 3 1 0 1 2-3 -1 V W
12. Olympic Warcoing Olympic Warcoing 2 2 0 2 0 3-3 0 G G
13. Soignies Soignies 2 1 0 1 1 2-3 -1 G V
14. RFC Molenbaix RFC Molenbaix 2 0 0 0 2 0-2 -2 V V
15. Houdeng Houdeng 2 0 0 0 2 0-4 -4 V V
16. Paturageois Paturageois 2 0 0 0 2 1-8 -7 V V