Word fan! 13

Seizoen 2021 - 2022 Limburg (3B)


 Speeldag 1
04/09 18:00 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 1-1 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
04/09 19:30 Ham United Ham United 1-4 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
04/09 19:30 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 7-0 Opitter FC Opitter FC
05/09 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 2-1 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC
05/09 15:00 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 0-2 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV
05/09 15:00 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 1-5 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
05/09 15:00 Peer SV Peer SV 0-4 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
05/09 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 2-2 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille
 Speeldag 2
11/09 19:30 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 4-0 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
11/09 19:30 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 0-1 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont
11/09 19:30 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC 2-3 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
11/09 20:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 2-2 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
12/09 15:00 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 1-3 Peer SV Peer SV
12/09 15:00 Opitter FC Opitter FC 1-0 Ham United Ham United
12/09 15:00 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV 3-1 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
12/09 15:00 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 6-0 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
 Speeldag 3
18/09 19:30 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 1-2 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille
18/09 19:30 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 0-2 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
18/09 19:30 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 7-0 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV
18/09 19:30 Ham United Ham United 4-1 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
19/09 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 0-3 Opitter FC Opitter FC
19/09 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 3-0 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC
19/09 15:00 Peer SV Peer SV 2-3 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
19/09 15:00 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 1-3 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
 Speeldag 4
25/09 19:30 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 2-1 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
25/09 19:30 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC 5-2 Peer SV Peer SV
25/09 20:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 1-3 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
26/09 14:30 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 2-0 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
26/09 15:00 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV 2-1 Ham United Ham United
26/09 15:00 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 2-1 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont
26/09 15:00 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 5-0 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
26/09 15:00 Opitter FC Opitter FC 1-3 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
 Speeldag 5
02/10 19:30 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 2-3 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC
02/10 19:30 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 1-4 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
02/10 19:30 Ham United Ham United 3-3 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
03/10 15:00 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 1-3 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
03/10 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 0-1 Opitter FC Opitter FC
03/10 15:00 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 2-5 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
03/10 15:00 Peer SV Peer SV 0-8 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
03/10 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 1-1 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV
 Speeldag 6
09/10 19:30 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 5-2 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
09/10 19:30 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 0-1 Ham United Ham United
09/10 19:30 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC 0-3 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille
09/10 20:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 3-1 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
10/10 15:00 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 4-3 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont
10/10 15:00 Opitter FC Opitter FC 2-1 Peer SV Peer SV
10/10 15:00 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV 1-0 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
10/10 15:00 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 3-0 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
 Speeldag 7
16/10 19:30 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 1-2 Opitter FC Opitter FC
16/10 19:30 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 0-5 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
17/10 15:00 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 6-0 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC
17/10 15:00 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 1-1 Ham United Ham United
17/10 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 2-3 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
17/10 15:00 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 1-8 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
17/10 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 2-1 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV
17/10 15:00 Peer SV Peer SV 1-5 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
 Speeldag 8
23/10 19:30 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 5-3 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
23/10 19:30 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC 1-2 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont
23/10 19:30 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 13-1 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
23/10 19:30 Ham United Ham United 2-1 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
23/10 19:30 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 5-1 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
23/10 20:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 1-4 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
24/10 15:00 Opitter FC Opitter FC 1-1 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille
24/10 15:00 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV 4-1 Peer SV Peer SV
 Speeldag 9
30/10 19:30 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC 2-7 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
30/10 19:30 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 0-3 Ham United Ham United
30/10 19:30 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 0-4 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV
31/10 14:30 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 1-3 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
31/10 14:30 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 3-3 Opitter FC Opitter FC
31/10 14:30 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 1-8 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
31/10 14:30 Peer SV Peer SV 1-2 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
31/10 14:30 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 1-0 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
 Speeldag 10
07/11 14:30 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 1-3 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
07/11 14:30 Ham United Ham United 3-0 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
07/11 14:30 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 4-1 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
07/11 14:30 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 8-2 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont
07/11 14:30 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 5-0 Peer SV Peer SV
07/11 14:30 Opitter FC Opitter FC 2-2 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC
07/11 14:30 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 2-3 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
 Speeldag 11
14/11 14:30 Peer SV Peer SV 0-1 Ham United Ham United
14/11 14:30 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 3-1 Opitter FC Opitter FC
14/11 14:30 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 3-1 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
14/11 14:30 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 8-0 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
14/11 14:30 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC 3-2 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
14/11 14:30 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 0-0 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
14/11 15:00 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 2-2 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
 Speeldag 12
17/11 19:30 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV 3-1 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille
20/11 19:30 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 1-3 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
20/11 19:30 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 1-1 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
20/11 19:30 Ham United Ham United 2-0 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
20/11 19:30 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 7-0 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille
20/11 20:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 0-3 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
21/11 14:30 Opitter FC Opitter FC 0-1 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont
21/11 14:30 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 1-1 Peer SV Peer SV
21/11 14:30 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV 2-1 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC
 Speeldag 13
25/11 19:30 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 5-3 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV
27/11 19:30 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 3-1 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV
27/11 19:30 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 3-0 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
27/11 19:30 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC 0-4 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
28/11 14:30 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 4-4 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
28/11 14:30 Opitter FC Opitter FC 0-2 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
28/11 14:30 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 1-3 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
28/11 14:30 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 2-5 Ham United Ham United
28/11 14:30 Peer SV Peer SV 2-4 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
 Speeldag 14
04/12 18:30 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 2-4 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
04/12 19:30 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 0-0 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
04/12 19:30 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 3-0 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC
05/12 14:30 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 2-1 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
05/12 14:30 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 4-3 Peer SV Peer SV
05/12 14:30 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 5-3 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille
05/12 14:30 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV 1-1 Opitter FC Opitter FC
 Speeldag 15
11/12 18:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 3-1 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV
11/12 18:00 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 3-0 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
11/12 18:30 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 1-3 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
11/12 19:30 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC 1-3 Ham United Ham United
12/12 14:30 Opitter FC Opitter FC 1-2 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
12/12 14:30 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 0-2 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
12/12 14:30 Peer SV Peer SV 3-3 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont
12/12 14:30 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 2-1 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
 Speeldag 16
15/12 19:30 Ham United Ham United 2-5 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
18/12 18:00 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 6-0 Ham United Ham United
18/12 18:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 1-3 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
18/12 19:30 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 4-1 Peer SV Peer SV
18/12 19:30 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC 0-0 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
19/12 14:30 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV 3-1 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont
19/12 14:30 Opitter FC Opitter FC 0-3 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
19/12 14:30 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 1-2 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
19/12 14:30 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 4-0 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
 Speeldag 18
29/01 19:30 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 3-0 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
29/01 19:30 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 0-1 Opitter FC Opitter FC
29/01 19:30 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 5-2 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
30/01 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 0-3 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
30/01 15:00 Peer SV Peer SV 0-4 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC
30/01 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 0-2 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
30/01 15:00 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 3-2 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille
 Speeldag 19
05/02 18:00 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 4-0 Peer SV Peer SV
05/02 19:00 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 1-2 Ham United Ham United
05/02 19:30 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 4-1 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont
06/02 15:00 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV 1-1 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
06/02 15:00 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC 4-1 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
06/02 15:00 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 3-1 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille
06/02 15:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 1-1 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
 Speeldag 18
09/02 19:30 Ham United Ham United 0-3 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV
 Speeldag 20
12/02 19:30 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 2-2 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV
12/02 19:30 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 2-2 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
12/02 19:30 Ham United Ham United 0-4 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
13/02 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 1-6 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
13/02 15:00 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 2-2 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
13/02 15:00 Peer SV Peer SV 2-1 Opitter FC Opitter FC
13/02 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 1-0 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
13/02 15:00 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 3-3 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC
 Speeldag 21
19/02 19:30 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 1-1 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
19/02 19:30 Ham United Ham United 2-3 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont
19/02 19:30 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 2-0 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille
19/02 19:30 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC 2-6 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
19/02 19:30 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 3-0 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
19/02 20:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 2-1 Peer SV Peer SV
20/02 15:00 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV 4-2 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
20/02 15:00 Opitter FC Opitter FC 0-1 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
 Speeldag 22
26/02 19:30 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 2-0 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC
26/02 19:30 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 7-0 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
26/02 19:30 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 3-2 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV
26/02 19:30 Ham United Ham United 0-1 Opitter FC Opitter FC
27/02 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 3-1 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
27/02 15:00 Peer SV Peer SV 1-3 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille
27/02 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 1-1 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
27/02 15:00 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 1-2 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
 Speeldag 23
05/03 19:30 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 0-6 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
05/03 19:30 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 3-1 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
06/03 15:00 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 2-5 Opitter FC Opitter FC
06/03 15:00 Peer SV Peer SV 0-2 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV
06/03 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 3-0 Ham United Ham United
06/03 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 3-0 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
06/03 15:00 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 0-1 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
06/03 15:00 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 2-1 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC
 Speeldag 24
12/03 19:30 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 1-1 Peer SV Peer SV
12/03 19:30 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 2-3 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
12/03 19:30 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 7-3 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC
12/03 19:30 Ham United Ham United 0-0 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
12/03 20:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 0-5 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille
13/03 15:00 Opitter FC Opitter FC 3-3 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
13/03 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 2-0 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont
13/03 15:00 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV 1-0 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
 Speeldag 25
19/03 19:30 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC 0-5 Opitter FC Opitter FC
19/03 19:30 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 0-3 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
19/03 19:30 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 1-0 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
20/03 14:30 Peer SV Peer SV 1-2 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
20/03 15:00 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 3-1 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
20/03 15:00 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 1-1 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV
20/03 15:00 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 0-4 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
20/03 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 2-0 Ham United Ham United
 Speeldag 26
26/03 19:30 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 2-2 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
26/03 19:30 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 0-2 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont
26/03 19:30 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 2-1 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille
26/03 19:30 Ham United Ham United 0-0 Peer SV Peer SV
26/03 20:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 3-0 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC
27/03 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 1-1 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
27/03 15:00 Opitter FC Opitter FC 1-2 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
27/03 15:00 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV 1-1 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
 Speeldag 19
30/03 18:30 Opitter FC Opitter FC 0-1 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
 Speeldag 27
02/04 19:30 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 3-1 Ham United Ham United
02/04 19:30 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC 3-1 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV
02/04 19:30 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 2-2 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
03/04 15:00 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 0-6 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
03/04 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 2-2 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
03/04 15:00 Peer SV Peer SV 1-4 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
03/04 15:00 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 1-1 Opitter FC Opitter FC
03/04 15:00 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 4-0 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
 Speeldag 28
09/04 19:30 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 3-3 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC
09/04 19:30 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 5-1 Peer SV Peer SV
09/04 19:30 Ham United Ham United 4-1 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille
09/04 19:30 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 2-2 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
09/04 20:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 3-3 Opitter FC Opitter FC
10/04 15:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 1-1 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
10/04 15:00 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV 2-4 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
10/04 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 3-0 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont
 Speeldag 17
16/04 19:30 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC 1-2 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
16/04 19:30 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 1-0 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
16/04 19:30 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 0-1 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont
16/04 20:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 1-1 Ham United Ham United
17/04 15:00 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV 5-5 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
17/04 15:00 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 0-1 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
17/04 15:00 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 3-0 Peer SV Peer SV
17/04 15:00 Opitter FC Opitter FC 1-0 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
 Speeldag 29
24/04 15:00 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 4-2 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC
24/04 15:00 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 1-1 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont
24/04 15:00 Opitter FC Opitter FC 1-7 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV
24/04 15:00 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 2-2 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld
24/04 15:00 Peer SV Peer SV 1-4 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel
24/04 15:00 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 3-0 Ham United Ham United
24/04 15:00 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 1-1 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV
24/04 15:00 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC 0-3 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost
 Speeldag 30
30/04 18:00 SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 0-2 Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers
01/05 15:00 Houthalen VV Houthalen VV 2-2 Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal
01/05 15:00 Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 7-0 Peer SV Peer SV
01/05 15:00 Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 1-1 Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport
01/05 15:00 Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 0-2 Opitter FC Opitter FC
01/05 15:00 Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 1-8 Kadijk SK Kadijk SK
01/05 15:00 Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 0-0 Sparta Lille Sparta Lille
01/05 15:00 Ham United Ham United 4-3 K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC
 Stand G P
1. Kadijk SK Kadijk SK 30 81
2. Turkse Rangers Turkse Rangers 30 67
3. Maasland Noordoost Maasland Noordoost 30 61
4. Houthalen VV Houthalen VV 30 50
5. Verbroedering Lommel Verbroedering Lommel 30 46
6. Lutlommel VV Lutlommel VV 30 44
7. Kattenbos Sport Kattenbos Sport 30 42
8. Ham United Ham United 30 41
9. Opitter FC Opitter FC 30 40
10. SL Wurfeld SL Wurfeld 30 39
11. Exc Hamont Exc Hamont 30 38
12. Sporting Wijchmaal Sporting Wijchmaal 30 35
13. Kaulille FC Kaulille FC 30 28
14. Sparta Lille Sparta Lille 30 27
15. K Neeroeteren FC K Neeroeteren FC 30 22
16. Peer SV Peer SV 30 10