Word fan! 20

Kalender Luik (2C)

Stand Luik (2C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Elsautoise Elsautoise 16 36 11 3 2 40-19 21 W G W W G
2. R. Herve FC R. Herve FC 16 34 11 1 4 41-26 15 W W W V W
3. Waimes W. Waimes W. 16 29 8 5 3 28-18 10 G W G W W
4. Hombourg Hombourg 16 28 9 1 6 30-31 -1 W W W V V
5. Olympia Recht Olympia Recht 16 26 8 2 6 34-28 6 W V W V W
6. Kelmis Kelmis 15 25 7 4 4 27-27 0 G W W W G
7. Walhorn Walhorn 16 25 8 1 7 25-29 -4 W V V W V
8. Stavelotain Stavelotain 16 22 6 4 6 25-19 6 V G V W V
9. Trois-Frontières Trois-Frontières 16 22 7 1 8 30-32 -2 V V G W V
10. Eupen FC Eupen FC 15 21 6 3 6 31-27 4 V W W W G
11. Battice Battice 16 21 6 3 7 25-29 -4 V V V G V
12. Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 15 17 5 2 8 22-27 -5 W V G V W
13. Rocherath Rocherath 15 16 5 1 9 26-28 -2 V W V W W
14. RSFC Andrimont RSFC Andrimont 16 9 2 3 11 18-36 -18 V G V V W
15. Faymonville Faymonville 16 5 1 2 13 12-38 -26 V V V V V
16. Sart Sart 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Elsautoise Elsautoise 8 19 6 1 1 19-9 10 W W V W W
2. Walhorn Walhorn 9 19 6 1 2 16-12 4 W W W V W
3. Trois-Frontières Trois-Frontières 9 19 6 1 2 18-16 2 W W V G W
4. R. Herve FC R. Herve FC 8 18 6 0 2 22-12 10 W W V W W
5. Olympia Recht Olympia Recht 8 16 5 1 2 22-11 11 G V W W W
6. Stavelotain Stavelotain 7 15 4 3 0 17-6 11 W G G G W
7. Waimes W. Waimes W. 7 14 4 2 1 13-6 7 W G V G W
8. Battice Battice 8 14 4 2 2 15-9 6 W W V V G
9. Hombourg Hombourg 8 13 4 1 3 15-20 -5 G W W W V
10. Kelmis Kelmis 8 12 4 0 4 16-19 -3 V V V W W
11. Eupen FC Eupen FC 7 10 3 1 3 14-11 3 V W V W G
12. Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 7 10 3 1 3 11-10 1 V W W V V
13. Rocherath Rocherath 7 7 2 1 4 8-11 -3 G V V V W
14. RSFC Andrimont RSFC Andrimont 9 5 1 2 6 10-20 -10 V V V G W
15. Faymonville Faymonville 8 4 1 1 6 9-17 -8 W V V V V
16. Sart Sart 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Elsautoise Elsautoise 8 17 5 2 1 21-10 11 W W W G G
2. R. Herve FC R. Herve FC 8 16 5 1 2 19-14 5 G W W W V
3. Hombourg Hombourg 8 15 5 0 3 15-11 4 W W W W V
4. Waimes W. Waimes W. 9 15 4 3 2 15-12 3 W W W G W
5. Kelmis Kelmis 7 13 3 4 0 11-8 3 G W G W G
6. Eupen FC Eupen FC 8 11 3 2 3 17-16 1 G W V W W
7. Olympia Recht Olympia Recht 8 10 3 1 4 12-17 -5 V W W V V
8. Rocherath Rocherath 8 9 3 0 5 18-17 1 V V V W W
9. Stavelotain Stavelotain 9 7 2 1 6 8-13 -5 V V V V V
10. Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 8 7 2 1 5 11-17 -6 V V V G W
11. Battice Battice 8 7 2 1 5 10-20 -10 V V V V V
12. Walhorn Walhorn 7 6 2 0 5 9-17 -8 V V W V V
13. RSFC Andrimont RSFC Andrimont 7 4 1 1 5 8-16 -8 W V V V V
14. Trois-Frontières Trois-Frontières 7 3 1 0 6 12-16 -4 V V W V V
15. Faymonville Faymonville 8 1 0 1 7 3-21 -18 V V G V V
16. Sart Sart 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0