Word fan! 19

Stand Luik (2C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Elsautoise Elsautoise 21 47 14 5 2 54-24 30 G W W G W
2. Olympia Recht Olympia Recht 22 38 12 2 8 44-37 7 W V V W W
3. Hombourg Hombourg 22 38 12 2 8 41-39 2 W W V V W
4. Waimes W. Waimes W. 22 38 10 8 4 35-23 12 V G G W G
5. R. Herve FC R. Herve FC 21 37 11 4 6 44-33 11 G V V G G
6. Walhorn Walhorn 23 35 11 2 10 36-40 -4 W G W W V
7. Eupen FC Eupen FC 22 33 9 6 7 44-37 7 V W W G G
8. Battice Battice 21 30 8 6 7 31-33 -2 G W G W G
9. Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 22 29 9 2 11 39-39 0 W V W W W
10. Kelmis Kelmis 21 29 8 5 8 34-39 -5 V V V G V
11. Stavelotain Stavelotain 22 28 7 7 8 28-22 6 V G W V G
12. Rocherath Rocherath 21 25 7 4 10 32-31 1 W W G G G
13. Trois-Frontières Trois-Frontières 22 24 7 3 12 35-47 -12 G V V V G
14. RSFC Andrimont RSFC Andrimont 21 13 3 4 14 27-46 -19 G V W V V
15. Faymonville Faymonville 21 11 3 2 16 15-49 -34 W W V V V
16. Sart Sart 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Elsautoise Elsautoise 11 26 8 2 1 28-11 17 W W G W W
2. Walhorn Walhorn 12 25 8 1 3 21-14 7 V W V W W
3. Olympia Recht Olympia Recht 11 22 7 1 3 27-16 11 W W W V W
4. R. Herve FC R. Herve FC 11 20 6 2 3 24-17 7 W W G V G
5. Waimes W. Waimes W. 11 19 5 4 2 16-10 6 W V G W G
6. Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 12 19 6 1 5 23-19 4 V W V W W
7. Trois-Frontières Trois-Frontières 11 19 6 1 4 20-22 -2 V G W V V
8. Hombourg Hombourg 12 19 6 1 5 21-26 -5 V W V V W
9. Stavelotain Stavelotain 11 18 4 6 1 18-8 10 W G G V G
10. Eupen FC Eupen FC 11 18 5 3 3 22-16 6 G W W G G
11. Battice Battice 10 16 4 4 2 17-11 6 V V G G G
12. Kelmis Kelmis 10 12 4 0 6 18-25 -7 V W W V V
13. Rocherath Rocherath 9 11 3 2 4 13-13 0 V V W W G
14. RSFC Andrimont RSFC Andrimont 10 8 2 2 6 14-21 -7 V V G W W
15. Faymonville Faymonville 10 7 2 1 7 10-18 -8 V V V W V
16. Sart Sart 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Elsautoise Elsautoise 10 21 6 3 1 26-13 13 W G G W G
2. Hombourg Hombourg 10 19 6 1 3 20-13 7 W W V G W
3. Waimes W. Waimes W. 11 19 5 4 2 19-13 6 W G W W G
4. R. Herve FC R. Herve FC 10 17 5 2 3 20-16 4 W W V V G
5. Kelmis Kelmis 11 17 4 5 2 16-14 2 G W V G V
6. Olympia Recht Olympia Recht 11 16 5 1 5 17-21 -4 V V W V W
7. Eupen FC Eupen FC 11 15 4 3 4 22-21 1 W W G V W
8. Rocherath Rocherath 12 14 4 2 6 19-18 1 W V W G G
9. Battice Battice 11 14 4 2 5 14-22 -8 V V W W G
10. Honsfelder S.V Honsfelder S.V 10 10 3 1 6 16-20 -4 V G W V W
11. Stavelotain Stavelotain 11 10 3 1 7 10-14 -4 V V V V W
12. Walhorn Walhorn 11 10 3 1 7 15-26 -11 V V G W V
13. Trois-Frontières Trois-Frontières 11 5 1 2 8 15-25 -10 V G V V G
14. RSFC Andrimont RSFC Andrimont 11 5 1 2 8 13-25 -12 V G V V V
15. Faymonville Faymonville 11 4 1 1 9 5-31 -26 V V W V V
16. Sart Sart 0 0 0 0 0 0-0 0