Word fan! 29

Seizoen 2019 - 2020 - Luik (3B)


 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RFC Chaudfontaine RFC Chaudfontaine 23 53 16 5 2 70-23 47 V W W W W
2. Croatia Wandre Croatia Wandre 23 45 15 0 8 54-36 18 V W W W V
3. Jupille Jupille 23 43 13 4 6 46-24 22 W V W G W
4. Aywaille Aywaille 23 38 12 2 9 56-46 10 V W W W W
5. Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 23 38 11 5 7 48-44 4 W W V G V
6. US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne 23 36 11 3 9 49-44 5 G W V W W
7. Sart-Tilman Sart-Tilman 23 36 11 3 9 41-42 -1 V W V W V
8. Harzé Harzé 23 32 10 2 11 42-31 11 W W V G W
9. Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 23 32 9 5 9 32-52 -20 G V W V V
10. Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée 23 32 8 8 7 36-39 -3 G V V V V
11. Flemalloise Flemalloise 23 27 7 6 10 46-47 -1 G V W V W
12. Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 23 26 8 2 13 41-60 -19 V V W V V
13. Hognoul Hognoul 23 24 7 3 13 40-54 -14 G V V V W
14. FC Herstal FC Herstal 23 24 6 6 11 48-52 -4 G V W W V
15. Esneux Esneux 23 22 6 4 13 47-66 -19 W V V G V
16. RDC Cointe RDC Cointe 23 15 5 0 18 38-74 -36 W W V V W

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RFC Chaudfontaine RFC Chaudfontaine 13 33 10 3 0 46-10 36 W W W W W
2. Croatia Wandre Croatia Wandre 12 27 9 0 3 32-19 13 W V W W V
3. Aywaille Aywaille 11 25 8 1 2 38-23 15 W V W G W
4. Jupille Jupille 12 22 6 4 2 25-10 15 G W V G W
5. US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne 12 22 7 1 4 30-22 8 W G V W W
6. Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 12 21 6 3 3 20-17 3 W W W V V
7. Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 11 20 6 2 3 23-20 3 W G V W V
8. Harzé Harzé 12 17 5 2 5 24-15 9 V W V G W
9. Sart-Tilman Sart-Tilman 11 17 5 2 4 18-14 4 W W V W V
10. Esneux Esneux 11 16 5 1 5 32-31 1 G W V W V
11. Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 12 16 5 1 6 18-27 -9 W W V V V
12. Flemalloise Flemalloise 11 14 4 2 5 23-22 1 V W W V V
13. Hognoul Hognoul 11 14 4 2 5 22-25 -3 V G W G V
14. FC Herstal FC Herstal 12 13 4 1 7 23-25 -2 W V V W V
15. RDC Cointe RDC Cointe 11 12 4 0 7 20-29 -9 W W W V W
16. Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée 10 10 2 4 4 11-20 -9 W V G G V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Ans-Montegnée Ans-Montegnée 13 22 6 4 3 25-19 6 W G V V V
2. Jupille Jupille 11 21 7 0 4 21-14 7 V V V W W
3. RFC Chaudfontaine RFC Chaudfontaine 10 20 6 2 2 24-13 11 G W V V W
4. Sart-Tilman Sart-Tilman 12 19 6 1 5 23-28 -5 W V W W V
5. Croatia Wandre Croatia Wandre 11 18 6 0 5 22-17 5 W V V W W
6. Roclenge-Wonck Roclenge-Wonck 12 18 5 3 4 25-24 1 V W W G V
7. Harzé Harzé 11 15 5 0 6 18-16 2 W V V V W
8. US Grâce-Hollogne US Grâce-Hollogne 11 14 4 2 5 19-22 -3 V W V V W
9. Flemalloise Flemalloise 12 13 3 4 5 23-25 -2 G G W V W
10. Aywaille Aywaille 12 13 4 1 7 18-23 -5 V V W W W
11. FC Herstal FC Herstal 11 11 2 5 4 25-27 -2 G V G G W
12. Othee- Villersoise Othee- Villersoise 11 11 3 2 6 12-35 -23 V W G W V
13. Beaufays SC Beaufays SC 11 10 3 1 7 23-33 -10 V V V V W
14. Hognoul Hognoul 12 10 3 1 8 18-29 -11 W V V V W
15. Esneux Esneux 12 6 1 3 8 15-35 -20 V V V G V
16. RDC Cointe RDC Cointe 12 3 1 0 11 18-45 -27 V V V W V