Word fan! 4

Kalender Luik (4E)

Stand Luik (4E)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Pepinster Pepinster 16 36 11 3 2 66-28 38 W W G W G
2. Jeunesse Magnetoise Jeunesse Magnetoise 16 35 11 2 3 58-39 19 G W W W W
3. FC Barchon FC Barchon 16 34 10 4 2 66-28 38 W G W W G
4. Ent. Blegnytoise Ent. Blegnytoise 16 34 11 1 4 52-20 32 W G W W W
5. Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 16 31 10 1 5 50-38 12 G W V V W
6. Andrimont Andrimont 16 31 10 1 5 49-42 7 G V W V V
7. Fleron FC Fleron FC 16 27 8 3 5 54-35 19 V W V V G
8. US Liège US Liège 16 27 8 3 5 56-49 7 W V W V G
9. Lambermont Lambermont 16 23 7 2 7 42-48 -6 G G W W V
10. RFC Trooz RFC Trooz 15 20 6 2 7 58-49 9 W V W W W
11. Olne Olne 15 15 5 0 10 27-51 -24 W V W V V
12. Stembertoise Stembertoise 16 12 4 0 12 28-52 -24 V V W V V
13. Grivegnée Grivegnée 15 11 2 5 8 22-35 -13 G G G V G
14. Cheratte Cheratte 15 10 3 1 11 25-62 -37 W V V W V
15. RJS Chêneenne RJS Chêneenne 16 9 2 3 11 14-52 -38 V V V V G
16. Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 16 7 2 1 13 24-63 -39 V V V W V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Fleron FC Fleron FC 9 22 7 1 1 38-15 23 W W W V G
2. FC Barchon FC Barchon 7 21 7 0 0 39-11 28 W W W W W
3. Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 9 21 7 0 2 29-19 10 W W W V W
4. Pepinster Pepinster 8 20 6 2 0 34-11 23 W W W W G
5. Ent. Blegnytoise Ent. Blegnytoise 9 19 6 1 2 34-12 22 W V G W W
6. Lambermont Lambermont 7 15 5 0 2 22-14 8 V W V W W
7. US Liège US Liège 7 14 4 2 1 27-13 14 G W W W W
8. Jeunesse Magnetoise Jeunesse Magnetoise 7 14 4 2 1 28-20 8 V G W G W
9. Andrimont Andrimont 9 13 4 1 4 30-32 -2 W G V V V
10. Stembertoise Stembertoise 7 9 3 0 4 17-15 2 W W V V W
11. Olne Olne 8 9 3 0 5 11-25 -14 V V W W V
12. RFC Trooz RFC Trooz 7 7 2 1 4 26-23 3 V V G V W
13. Cheratte Cheratte 8 7 2 1 5 13-28 -15 V W V V W
14. Grivegnée Grivegnée 7 6 1 3 3 12-15 -3 W V V G G
15. Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 9 4 1 1 7 14-28 -14 V G V W V
16. RJS Chêneenne RJS Chêneenne 8 4 1 1 6 9-27 -18 W V V V G

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Jeunesse Magnetoise Jeunesse Magnetoise 9 21 7 0 2 30-19 11 W W W W W
2. Andrimont Andrimont 7 18 6 0 1 19-10 9 W W W V W
3. Pepinster Pepinster 8 16 5 1 2 32-17 15 W V W W G
4. Ent. Blegnytoise Ent. Blegnytoise 7 15 5 0 2 18-8 10 W W V W W
5. FC Barchon FC Barchon 9 13 3 4 2 27-17 10 V V G W G
6. RFC Trooz RFC Trooz 8 13 4 1 3 32-26 6 W V W W W
7. US Liège US Liège 9 13 4 1 4 29-36 -7 V W V V G
8. Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 7 10 3 1 3 21-19 2 W V W G V
9. Lambermont Lambermont 9 8 2 2 5 20-34 -14 V G G W V
10. Olne Olne 7 6 2 0 5 16-26 -10 V V V V V
11. Fleron FC Fleron FC 7 5 1 2 4 16-20 -4 G W V V V
12. Grivegnée Grivegnée 8 5 1 2 5 10-20 -10 V V G V G
13. RJS Chêneenne RJS Chêneenne 8 5 1 2 5 5-25 -20 V W G V V
14. Cheratte Cheratte 7 3 1 0 6 12-34 -22 V V W V V
15. Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 7 3 1 0 6 10-35 -25 V V V V V
16. Stembertoise Stembertoise 9 3 1 0 8 11-37 -26 W V V V V