Word fan! 4

Stand Luik (4E)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Pepinster Pepinster 23 53 16 5 2 99-35 64 W G W W G
2. Jeunesse Magnetoise Jeunesse Magnetoise 23 52 16 4 3 84-46 38 W G W W W
3. Ent. Blegnytoise Ent. Blegnytoise 23 51 16 3 4 80-28 52 W W W W G
4. FC Barchon FC Barchon 23 50 15 5 3 88-39 49 V W W G W
5. Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 23 40 13 1 9 70-57 13 W V V V V
6. Andrimont Andrimont 23 40 13 1 9 69-62 7 V V V W W
7. Fleron FC Fleron FC 23 39 12 3 8 81-50 31 W W W V V
8. US Liège US Liège 23 39 12 3 8 78-62 16 W V W V W
9. Lambermont Lambermont 23 32 10 2 11 55-71 -16 V W V W V
10. RFC Trooz RFC Trooz 22 27 8 3 11 93-77 16 W V V V W
11. Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 23 20 6 2 15 42-75 -33 W W W V G
12. Stembertoise Stembertoise 22 18 6 0 16 37-77 -40 V V W V W
13. Cheratte Cheratte 23 17 5 2 16 41-100 -59 V V W G V
14. Grivegnée Grivegnée 21 17 4 5 12 34-52 -18 V V W V V
15. Olne Olne 23 16 5 1 17 36-105 -69 V V V G V
16. RJS Chêneenne RJS Chêneenne 23 12 2 6 15 22-73 -51 V V V G G

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. FC Barchon FC Barchon 12 34 11 1 0 57-16 41 W W W G W
2. Pepinster Pepinster 12 28 8 4 0 46-15 31 G W G W G
3. US Liège US Liège 12 26 8 2 2 49-18 31 W W W V W
4. Ent. Blegnytoise Ent. Blegnytoise 11 25 8 1 2 48-14 34 G W W W W
5. Fleron FC Fleron FC 12 25 8 1 3 51-24 27 V G V W V
6. Jeunesse Magnetoise Jeunesse Magnetoise 11 24 7 3 1 46-23 23 W G W W W
7. Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 11 24 8 0 3 39-22 17 W V W W V
8. Andrimont Andrimont 13 22 7 1 5 46-36 10 V W V W W
9. Lambermont Lambermont 10 18 6 0 4 27-28 -1 W W W V V
10. RFC Trooz RFC Trooz 12 13 4 1 7 58-43 15 W W V V W
11. Stembertoise Stembertoise 11 12 4 0 7 23-33 -10 W V V V W
12. Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 11 10 3 1 7 23-32 -9 V W V W W
13. Cheratte Cheratte 11 10 3 1 7 18-38 -20 V W V V W
14. Grivegnée Grivegnée 10 9 2 3 5 17-20 -3 G G W V V
15. Olne Olne 11 9 3 0 8 13-37 -24 W V V V V
16. RJS Chêneenne RJS Chêneenne 12 7 1 4 7 15-34 -19 G G V G G

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Jeunesse Magnetoise Jeunesse Magnetoise 12 28 9 1 2 38-23 15 W W W G W
2. Ent. Blegnytoise Ent. Blegnytoise 12 26 8 2 2 32-14 18 G W W W G
3. Pepinster Pepinster 11 25 8 1 2 53-20 33 W G W W W
4. Andrimont Andrimont 10 18 6 0 4 23-26 -3 V W V V V
5. FC Barchon FC Barchon 11 16 4 4 3 31-23 8 G W G V W
6. Wandruzienne Wandruzienne 12 16 5 1 6 31-35 -4 W W V V V
7. Fleron FC Fleron FC 11 14 4 2 5 30-26 4 V W W W V
8. RFC Trooz RFC Trooz 10 14 4 2 4 35-34 1 W W W G V
9. Lambermont Lambermont 13 14 4 2 7 28-43 -15 V V W W V
10. US Liège US Liège 11 13 4 1 6 29-44 -15 V V G V V
11. Queue-du-Bois Queue-du-Bois 12 10 3 1 8 19-43 -24 V W W V G
12. Grivegnée Grivegnée 11 8 2 2 7 17-32 -15 V G V W V
13. Cheratte Cheratte 12 7 2 1 9 23-62 -39 V V V G V
14. Olne Olne 12 7 2 1 9 23-68 -45 V V V G V
15. Stembertoise Stembertoise 11 6 2 0 9 14-44 -30 V V V V W
16. RJS Chêneenne RJS Chêneenne 11 5 1 2 8 7-39 -32 V V V V V