Seizoen 2018 - 2019


 Speeldag 1
17/08 20:30 Bercheux Bercheux 3-0 Neuvillers Neuvillers
18/08 20:00 Libin Libin 1-0 Assenois Assenois
18/08 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-0 Wellin Wellin
18/08 20:00 Tenneville Tenneville 1-4 Nassogne Nassogne
18/08 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 3-4 Ochamps Ochamps
19/08 15:00 Tellin Tellin 0-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
19/08 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 4-3 Poupehan Poupehan
 Speeldag 2
24/08 19:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-0 Bouillon Bouillon
24/08 20:30 Ochamps Ochamps 3-1 Paliseul Paliseul
24/08 20:30 Assenois Assenois 3-0 Tellin Tellin
25/08 20:00 Wellin Wellin 0-3 Bercheux Bercheux
26/08 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 1-3 Tenneville Tenneville
26/08 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-2 Longlier Longlier
26/08 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 4-1 Libin Libin
 Speeldag 3
31/08 20:00 Tellin Tellin 0-3 Nassogne Nassogne
01/09 20:00 Longlier Longlier 5-2 Assenois Assenois
01/09 20:00 Ochamps Ochamps 0-5 Neuvillers Neuvillers
01/09 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 1-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
01/09 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 2-0 Wellin Wellin
02/09 15:00 Libin Libin 0-5 Poupehan Poupehan
02/09 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 0-1 Tenneville Tenneville
 Speeldag 4
08/09 20:00 Assenois Assenois 2-2 Bercheux Bercheux
08/09 20:00 Nassogne Nassogne 6-1 Longlier Longlier
08/09 20:00 Wellin Wellin 2-0 Ochamps Ochamps
09/09 15:00 Tenneville Tenneville 1-3 Libin Libin
09/09 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 4-2 Paliseul Paliseul
09/09 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-3 Bouillon Bouillon
09/09 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 6-2 Tellin Tellin
 Speeldag 5
14/09 20:30 Bouillon Bouillon 1-0 Assenois Assenois
15/09 20:00 Tellin Tellin 2-2 Tenneville Tenneville
15/09 20:00 Longlier Longlier 1-2 Poupehan Poupehan
15/09 20:00 Ochamps Ochamps 4-2 Grandvoir Grandvoir
15/09 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 2-1 Nassogne Nassogne
16/09 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 1-8 Libin Libin
16/09 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-2 Wellin Wellin
 Speeldag 6
21/09 20:30 Assenois Assenois 4-2 Ochamps Ochamps
22/09 20:00 Wellin Wellin 2-1 Paliseul Paliseul
22/09 20:00 Nassogne Nassogne 12-0 Bouillon Bouillon
23/09 15:00 Tenneville Tenneville 2-1 Longlier Longlier
23/09 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 2-2 Bercheux Bercheux
23/09 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 6-0 Neuvillers Neuvillers
29/03 20:30 Libin Libin 6-1 Tellin Tellin
 Speeldag 7
29/09 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 4-1 Tellin Tellin
29/09 20:00 Wellin Wellin 2-2 Grandvoir Grandvoir
29/09 20:00 Longlier Longlier 0-0 Libin Libin
29/09 20:00 Ochamps Ochamps 2-11 Nassogne Nassogne
29/09 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 2-1 Tenneville Tenneville
30/09 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 0-2 Poupehan Poupehan
30/09 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-4 Assenois Assenois
 Speeldag 8
05/10 20:30 Assenois Assenois 3-2 Wellin Wellin
06/10 20:00 Libin Libin 1-1 Bercheux Bercheux
06/10 20:00 Tellin Tellin 0-7 Longlier Longlier
07/10 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 3-0 Ochamps Ochamps
07/10 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 4-1 Paliseul Paliseul
07/10 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 1-1 Neuvillers Neuvillers
07/10 15:00 Tenneville Tenneville 1-0 Bouillon Bouillon
 Speeldag 9
13/10 20:00 Ochamps Ochamps 2-1 Tenneville Tenneville
13/10 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 5-1 Tellin Tellin
13/10 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 2-4 Longlier Longlier
13/10 20:00 Wellin Wellin 0-4 Nassogne Nassogne
13/10 20:30 Bouillon Bouillon 0-1 Libin Libin
14/10 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 0-1 Poupehan Poupehan
14/10 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 0-3 Assenois Assenois
 Speeldag 10
20/10 20:00 Assenois Assenois 4-4 Paliseul Paliseul
20/10 20:00 Tellin Tellin 1-1 Bouillon Bouillon
20/10 20:00 Longlier Longlier 4-2 Bercheux Bercheux
20/10 21:00 Libin Libin 3-0 Ochamps Ochamps
21/10 15:00 Tenneville Tenneville 0-3 Neuvillers Neuvillers
21/10 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 3-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
21/10 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 4-0 Wellin Wellin
 Speeldag 11
27/10 20:00 Assenois Assenois 3-2 Nassogne Nassogne
27/10 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 1-1 Longlier Longlier
27/10 20:00 Wellin Wellin 0-3 Tenneville Tenneville
27/10 20:00 Ochamps Ochamps 4-2 Tellin Tellin
27/10 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 3-5 Bercheux Bercheux
28/10 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-1 Poupehan Poupehan
28/10 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 3-1 Libin Libin
 Speeldag 12
03/11 20:00 Libin Libin 2-2 Wellin Wellin
03/11 20:00 Longlier Longlier 8-0 Ochamps Ochamps
03/11 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 1-0 Bouillon Bouillon
03/11 20:00 Tellin Tellin 4-3 Neuvillers Neuvillers
04/11 14:30 Tenneville Tenneville 3-3 Grandvoir Grandvoir
04/11 14:30 Poupehan Poupehan 5-1 Assenois Assenois
04/11 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 1-8 Nassogne Nassogne
 Speeldag 13
10/11 20:00 Ochamps Ochamps 1-5 Bercheux Bercheux
10/11 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 2-1 Paliseul Paliseul
10/11 20:00 Wellin Wellin 3-2 Tellin Tellin
10/11 20:00 Assenois Assenois 2-4 Tenneville Tenneville
11/11 14:30 Neuvillers Neuvillers 1-3 Longlier Longlier
11/11 14:30 Grandvoir Grandvoir 0-2 Libin Libin
11/11 14:30 Nassogne Nassogne 3-0 Poupehan Poupehan
 Speeldag 14
17/11 20:00 Ochamps Ochamps 2-3 Bouillon Bouillon
17/11 20:00 Wellin Wellin 3-2 Longlier Longlier
17/11 20:00 Assenois Assenois 5-3 Libin Libin
18/11 14:30 Nassogne Nassogne 1-2 Tenneville Tenneville
18/11 14:30 Grandvoir Grandvoir 1-4 Tellin Tellin
18/11 14:30 Poupehan Poupehan 2-0 Paliseul Paliseul
18/11 14:30 Neuvillers Neuvillers 0-5 Bercheux Bercheux
 Speeldag 15
24/11 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 4-2 Ochamps Ochamps
24/11 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 1-1 Wellin Wellin
24/11 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 1-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
24/11 20:00 Tellin Tellin 2-3 Assenois Assenois
24/11 20:00 Longlier Longlier 5-2 Grandvoir Grandvoir
24/11 20:00 Libin Libin 1-2 Nassogne Nassogne
25/11 14:30 Tenneville Tenneville 1-3 Poupehan Poupehan
 Speeldag 16
01/12 20:00 Nassogne Nassogne 3-0 Tellin Tellin
01/12 20:00 Wellin Wellin 3-1 Bouillon Bouillon
01/12 20:00 Assenois Assenois 1-2 Longlier Longlier
02/12 14:30 Grandvoir Grandvoir 2-1 Bercheux Bercheux
02/12 14:30 Tenneville Tenneville 0-0 Paliseul Paliseul
02/12 14:30 Poupehan Poupehan 2-1 Libin Libin
02/12 14:30 Neuvillers Neuvillers 3-0 Ochamps Ochamps
 Speeldag 17
08/12 19:00 Longlier Longlier 1-2 Nassogne Nassogne
08/12 20:00 Libin Libin 0-2 Tenneville Tenneville
08/12 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 0-1 Assenois Assenois
23/03 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 1-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
23/03 20:00 Ochamps Ochamps 3-3 Wellin Wellin
24/03 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 1-1 Neuvillers Neuvillers
24/03 15:00 Tellin Tellin 1-4 Poupehan Poupehan
 Speeldag 18
05/04 20:30 Wellin Wellin 2-0 Neuvillers Neuvillers
05/04 20:30 Libin Libin 3-1 Paliseul Paliseul
06/04 20:00 Assenois Assenois 3-1 Bouillon Bouillon
06/04 20:00 Nassogne Nassogne 3-0 Bercheux Bercheux
06/04 20:00 Tenneville Tenneville 9-0 Tellin Tellin
07/04 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 6-3 Longlier Longlier
07/04 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 4-0 Ochamps Ochamps
 Speeldag 19
23/09 16:00 Tellin Tellin 0-4 Libin Libin
29/03 20:30 Longlier Longlier 0-4 Tenneville Tenneville
30/03 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 2-4 Nassogne Nassogne
30/03 20:00 Paliseul Paliseul 2-2 Wellin Wellin
31/03 15:00 Bercheux Bercheux 0-0 Poupehan Poupehan
31/03 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 4-1 Grandvoir Grandvoir
31/03 15:00 Ochamps Ochamps 1-2 Assenois Assenois
 Speeldag 20
16/02 20:00 Tellin Tellin 1-4 Paliseul Paliseul
16/02 20:00 Libin Libin 2-0 Longlier Longlier
16/02 20:00 Assenois Assenois 0-3 Neuvillers Neuvillers
17/02 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 0-2 Wellin Wellin
17/02 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 5-1 Ochamps Ochamps
17/02 15:00 Tenneville Tenneville 0-0 Bercheux Bercheux
17/02 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 4-0 Bouillon Bouillon
 Speeldag 21
23/02 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 0-2 Tenneville Tenneville
23/02 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 0-2 Libin Libin
23/02 20:00 Wellin Wellin 2-1 Assenois Assenois
23/02 20:00 Longlier Longlier 3-2 Tellin Tellin
24/02 15:00 Ochamps Ochamps 1-2 Poupehan Poupehan
24/02 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 2-3 Grandvoir Grandvoir
24/02 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 0-1 Nassogne Nassogne
 Speeldag 22
01/03 20:30 Tenneville Tenneville 6-2 Ochamps Ochamps
01/03 20:30 Assenois Assenois 6-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
02/03 20:00 Longlier Longlier 7-2 Paliseul Paliseul
02/03 20:00 Tellin Tellin 0-5 Bercheux Bercheux
02/03 20:00 Libin Libin 2-0 Bouillon Bouillon
02/03 20:00 Nassogne Nassogne 1-0 Wellin Wellin
03/03 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 4-0 Neuvillers Neuvillers
 Speeldag 23
08/03 20:30 Ochamps Ochamps 1-3 Libin Libin
09/03 20:00 Wellin Wellin 0-0 Poupehan Poupehan
09/03 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 3-0 Longlier Longlier
09/03 20:00 Bouillon Bouillon 3-0 Tellin Tellin
10/03 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 0-3 Nassogne Nassogne
10/03 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 1-5 Assenois Assenois
10/03 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 2-4 Tenneville Tenneville
 Speeldag 24
12/04 20:00 Tenneville Tenneville 1-2 Wellin Wellin
13/04 20:00 Tellin Tellin 0-1 Ochamps Ochamps
13/04 20:00 Libin Libin 3-2 Neuvillers Neuvillers
13/04 20:00 Longlier Longlier 4-2 Bouillon Bouillon
13/04 20:00 Bercheux Bercheux 6-0 Paliseul Paliseul
14/04 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 1-0 Assenois Assenois
14/04 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 1-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
 Speeldag 25
28/04 15:00 Assenois Assenois 2-1 Poupehan Poupehan
28/04 15:00 Wellin Wellin 0-2 Libin Libin
28/04 15:00 Bouillon Bouillon 0-5 Bercheux Bercheux
28/04 15:00 Grandvoir Grandvoir 3-3 Tenneville Tenneville
28/04 15:00 Ochamps Ochamps 7-1 Longlier Longlier
28/04 15:00 Neuvillers Neuvillers 3-0 Tellin Tellin
28/04 15:00 Nassogne Nassogne 1-1 Paliseul Paliseul
 Speeldag 26
30/04 20:00 Tellin Tellin 0-4 Wellin Wellin
01/05 15:00 Paliseul Paliseul 1-1 Bouillon Bouillon
01/05 15:00 Longlier Longlier 6-4 Neuvillers Neuvillers
01/05 15:00 Libin Libin 0-0 Grandvoir Grandvoir
01/05 15:00 Bercheux Bercheux 9-1 Ochamps Ochamps
01/05 15:00 Tenneville Tenneville 4-3 Assenois Assenois
01/05 15:00 Poupehan Poupehan 0-0 Nassogne Nassogne
 Stand G P
1. Nassogne Nassogne 26 63
2. Poupehan Poupehan 26 56
3. Bercheux Bercheux 26 51
4. Libin Libin 26 49
5. Tenneville Tenneville 26 47
6. Assenois Assenois 26 44
7. Wellin Wellin 26 40
8. Longlier Longlier 26 40
9. Neuvillers Neuvillers 26 32
10. Grandvoir Grandvoir 26 23
11. Ochamps Ochamps 26 22
12. Bouillon Bouillon 26 22
13. Paliseul Paliseul 26 18
14. Tellin Tellin 26 9