đ
Meer sporten
Voetbal
Wielrennen
Aanmelden
Nieuws
Kantine
Competities
Ploegen
Personen
Live
Interactief
Prono/Managerspel
E-tornooi
Quiz
Zoeken
Contacteer ons
Transfernieuws & Transfergeruchten
Kantine
Jupiler Pro League
2e klasse
Premier League
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Serie A
Eredivisie
La Liga
Beker
Champions League
Europa League
Conference League
Luxemburg (2C)
Nieuws
Kalender
Stand
Statistieken
Transfers
Geschiedenis
Ploegen
Aye
Bomal
Erezée
Heyd
Izier
La Roche
Lierneux
Manhay
Marloie
Melreux
Petit-Han
Roy
Salmchateau
Sart
Vielsalm
Waha
Word fan!
10
Seizoen 2009 - 2010 Luxemburg (2C)
2020 - 2021
2019 - 2020
2018 - 2019
2017 - 2018
2016 - 2017
2015 - 2016
2014 - 2015
2013 - 2014
2012 - 2013
2011 - 2012
2010 - 2011
2009 - 2010
2008 - 2009
Stand
Wedstrijden
Statistieken
Speeldag 1
22/08 20:00
Sart
1-4
Marloie
22/08 20:00
Erezée
3-1
Bomal
22/08 20:00
Heyd
2-1
Melreux
23/08 15:00
Manhay
2-0
Petit-Han
23/08 15:00
Aye
0-3
Salmchateau
23/08 15:00
Waha
3-0
Lierneux
23/08 15:00
La Roche
1-0
Roy
23/08 15:00
Vielsalm
3-2
Izier
Speeldag 2
28/08 20:00
Roy
1-3
Waha
29/08 19:00
Marloie
2-0
Vielsalm
29/08 20:00
Salmchateau
1-2
Heyd
29/08 20:00
Melreux
2-2
Erezée
29/08 20:00
Petit-Han
0-2
Sart
29/08 20:30
Izier
0-0
La Roche
30/08 15:00
Bomal
3-1
Manhay
30/08 15:00
Lierneux
1-2
Aye
Speeldag 3
04/09 20:30
Erezée
4-2
Manhay
04/09 20:45
Melreux
0-4
Salmchateau
05/09 20:00
Sart
2-0
Bomal
06/09 15:00
La Roche
2-2
Marloie
06/09 15:00
Vielsalm
6-3
Petit-Han
06/09 15:00
Waha
3-0
Izier
06/09 15:00
Aye
1-2
Roy
06/09 17:00
Heyd
3-0
Lierneux
Speeldag 4
11/09 20:30
Roy
1-5
Heyd
12/09 18:00
Bomal
1-0
Vielsalm
12/09 18:00
Marloie
1-1
Waha
12/09 20:00
Salmchateau
2-2
Erezée
12/09 20:00
Izier
0-1
Aye
12/09 20:00
Petit-Han
1-3
La Roche
13/09 15:00
Manhay
3-6
Sart
13/09 15:00
Lierneux
0-2
Melreux
Speeldag 5
18/09 20:30
Melreux
2-1
Roy
19/09 20:00
Erezée
1-4
Sart
19/09 20:00
Aye
0-0
Marloie
20/09 15:00
La Roche
5-3
Bomal
20/09 15:00
Salmchateau
1-0
Lierneux
20/09 15:00
Heyd
2-1
Izier
20/09 15:00
Vielsalm
2-3
Manhay
20/09 15:00
Waha
2-1
Petit-Han
Speeldag 6
26/09 20:00
Sart
4-0
Vielsalm
26/09 20:00
Izier
1-2
Melreux
27/09 15:00
Marloie
8-2
Heyd
27/09 15:00
Petit-Han
1-3
Aye
27/09 15:00
Manhay
1-2
La Roche
27/09 15:00
Lierneux
2-3
Erezée
27/09 15:00
Bomal
1-2
Waha
27/09 15:00
Roy
0-1
Salmchateau
Speeldag 7
03/10 20:00
Erezée
2-0
Vielsalm
03/10 20:00
Salmchateau
2-0
Izier
03/10 20:00
Heyd
1-1
Petit-Han
03/10 20:00
Melreux
0-5
Marloie
03/10 20:30
La Roche
2-4
Sart
04/10 15:00
Waha
2-1
Manhay
04/10 15:00
Aye
0-1
Bomal
04/10 15:00
Lierneux
1-3
Roy
Speeldag 8
09/10 20:30
Sart
4-3
Waha
10/10 17:00
Roy
0-2
Erezée
11/10 15:00
Petit-Han
0-1
Melreux
11/10 15:00
Vielsalm
1-1
La Roche
11/10 15:00
Manhay
4-0
Aye
11/10 15:00
Marloie
3-0
Salmchateau
11/10 15:00
Bomal
2-2
Heyd
11/10 15:00
Izier
1-0
Lierneux
Speeldag 9
17/10 20:00
Roy
5-2
Izier
17/10 20:00
Melreux
1-0
Bomal
17/10 20:00
Heyd
3-1
Manhay
17/10 20:30
Erezée
5-0
La Roche
18/10 15:00
Lierneux
0-5
Marloie
18/10 15:00
Salmchateau
5-0
Petit-Han
18/10 15:00
Waha
1-1
Vielsalm
18/10 16:00
Aye
1-3
Sart
Speeldag 25
23/10 20:00
Roy
1-1
Marloie
Speeldag 10
24/10 20:00
Petit-Han
6-3
Lierneux
24/10 20:00
Sart
3-1
Heyd
24/10 20:00
Izier
1-3
Erezée
24/10 20:30
La Roche
4-1
Waha
25/10 15:00
Manhay
1-0
Melreux
25/10 15:00
Bomal
3-1
Salmchateau
Speeldag 25
25/10 16:00
Aye
1-1
Vielsalm
Speeldag 11
30/10 20:00
Roy
4-4
Petit-Han
30/10 20:30
Melreux
1-2
Sart
30/10 20:30
Erezée
4-0
Waha
30/10 20:30
Heyd
4-2
Vielsalm
31/10 15:00
Lierneux
2-5
Bomal
31/10 20:00
Salmchateau
3-2
Manhay
31/10 20:00
Izier
2-2
Marloie
31/10 20:30
Aye
3-2
La Roche
Speeldag 12
07/11 20:00
Sart
2-0
Salmchateau
07/11 20:00
Petit-Han
2-1
Izier
07/11 20:30
La Roche
1-1
Heyd
08/11 14:30
Marloie
1-1
Erezée
08/11 14:30
Bomal
2-1
Roy
08/11 14:30
Manhay
1-2
Lierneux
08/11 14:30
Waha
0-1
Aye
08/11 14:30
Vielsalm
3-4
Melreux
Speeldag 13
13/11 20:00
Roy
2-3
Manhay
13/11 20:30
Melreux
0-1
La Roche
15/11 14:30
Lierneux
1-1
Sart
15/11 14:30
Salmchateau
2-1
Vielsalm
15/11 14:30
Heyd
2-1
Waha
15/11 14:30
Erezée
1-1
Aye
15/11 14:30
Marloie
2-4
Petit-Han
15/11 14:30
Izier
0-2
Bomal
Speeldag 14
21/11 20:00
Sart
2-1
Roy
21/11 20:30
La Roche
2-0
Salmchateau
22/11 14:30
Aye
4-1
Heyd
22/11 14:30
Manhay
2-3
Izier
22/11 14:30
Vielsalm
3-0
Lierneux
22/11 14:30
Erezée
4-2
Petit-Han
22/11 14:30
Waha
4-3
Melreux
22/11 14:30
Bomal
0-3
Marloie
Speeldag 15
28/11 20:00
Roy
2-3
Vielsalm
28/11 20:00
Petit-Han
1-0
Bomal
28/11 20:00
Heyd
1-1
Erezée
28/11 20:00
Izier
1-1
Sart
Speeldag 30
28/11 20:30
La Roche
3-2
Lierneux
Speeldag 15
29/11 14:30
Marloie
4-2
Manhay
29/11 14:30
Melreux
1-2
Aye
29/11 14:30
Salmchateau
3-1
Waha
Speeldag 16
04/12 20:30
Roy
4-2
La Roche
05/12 20:00
Izier
1-1
Vielsalm
06/12 14:30
Bomal
1-1
Erezée
06/12 14:30
Marloie
1-2
Sart
06/12 14:30
Lierneux
1-0
Waha
06/12 14:30
Salmchateau
5-0
Aye
06/12 14:30
Melreux
1-1
Heyd
06/12 14:30
Petit-Han
3-1
Manhay
Speeldag 17
12/12 20:00
Sart
9-3
Petit-Han
12/12 20:00
Erezée
2-2
Melreux
12/12 20:00
Heyd
2-0
Salmchateau
13/12 14:30
Vielsalm
1-1
Marloie
13/12 14:30
Waha
0-5
Roy
13/12 14:30
Manhay
3-1
Bomal
13/12 14:30
La Roche
4-1
Izier
13/12 14:30
Aye
0-0
Lierneux
Speeldag 21
23/01 20:00
Melreux
3-0
Izier
24/01 15:00
Aye
2-0
Petit-Han
24/01 15:00
Erezée
7-0
Lierneux
24/01 15:00
La Roche
4-2
Manhay
24/01 15:00
Vielsalm
0-3
Sart
24/01 15:00
Heyd
0-1
Marloie
24/01 15:00
Waha
2-1
Bomal
Speeldag 25
26/02 20:30
Heyd
2-3
Sart
27/02 20:00
Salmchateau
0-0
Bomal
Speeldag 10
28/02 15:00
Vielsalm
1-2
Aye
28/02 15:00
Marloie
5-0
Roy
Speeldag 25
28/02 15:00
Lierneux
4-5
Petit-Han
28/02 15:00
Melreux
4-4
Manhay
28/02 15:00
Erezée
3-2
Izier
Speeldag 26
06/03 20:00
Petit-Han
3-5
Roy
06/03 20:30
La Roche
1-2
Aye
07/03 15:00
Bomal
2-2
Lierneux
07/03 15:00
Marloie
6-1
Izier
07/03 15:00
Waha
1-1
Erezée
Speeldag 19
12/03 20:30
La Roche
1-2
Petit-Han
13/03 20:00
Erezée
1-0
Salmchateau
13/03 20:00
Sart
1-0
Manhay
14/03 15:00
Waha
0-0
Marloie
14/03 15:00
Aye
4-0
Izier
14/03 15:00
Melreux
1-0
Lierneux
14/03 15:00
Vielsalm
1-1
Bomal
14/03 15:00
Heyd
4-2
Roy
Speeldag 27
19/03 20:30
Erezée
1-2
Marloie
20/03 20:00
Melreux
3-1
Vielsalm
20/03 20:00
Salmchateau
0-1
Sart
21/03 15:00
Lierneux
4-3
Manhay
21/03 15:00
Aye
2-1
Waha
21/03 15:00
Roy
4-1
Bomal
21/03 15:00
Heyd
2-5
La Roche
21/03 15:00
Izier
3-3
Petit-Han
Speeldag 28
27/03 20:00
Sart
2-1
Lierneux
27/03 20:00
Petit-Han
1-2
Marloie
27/03 20:30
La Roche
2-2
Melreux
28/03 15:00
Vielsalm
2-0
Salmchateau
28/03 15:00
Manhay
1-2
Roy
28/03 15:00
Bomal
2-4
Izier
28/03 15:00
Waha
2-4
Heyd
28/03 15:00
Aye
1-1
Erezée
Speeldag 24
03/04 15:00
La Roche
0-1
Erezée
03/04 15:00
Petit-Han
2-2
Salmchateau
03/04 15:00
Manhay
1-2
Heyd
03/04 15:00
Vielsalm
1-3
Waha
03/04 15:00
Bomal
2-0
Melreux
03/04 17:00
Izier
1-1
Roy
03/04 17:30
Marloie
4-1
Lierneux
03/04 20:00
Sart
3-2
Aye
Speeldag 18
05/04 15:00
Bomal
0-6
Sart
05/04 15:00
Manhay
1-5
Erezée
05/04 15:00
Salmchateau
1-4
Melreux
05/04 15:00
Lierneux
2-2
Heyd
05/04 15:00
Roy
2-2
Aye
05/04 15:00
Izier
1-0
Waha
05/04 15:00
Petit-Han
3-1
Vielsalm
05/04 17:00
Marloie
4-1
La Roche
Speeldag 23
09/04 20:30
Melreux
3-2
Petit-Han
11/04 15:00
Waha
1-0
Sart
11/04 15:00
La Roche
4-1
Vielsalm
11/04 15:00
Lierneux
1-3
Izier
11/04 15:00
Salmchateau
3-0
Marloie
11/04 15:00
Heyd
1-0
Bomal
11/04 15:00
Erezée
3-2
Roy
11/04 15:00
Aye
0-2
Manhay
Speeldag 20
17/04 20:00
Izier
4-1
Heyd
17/04 20:00
Sart
1-1
Erezée
17/04 20:00
Roy
0-3
Melreux
18/04 15:00
Marloie
3-0
Aye
18/04 15:00
Petit-Han
1-3
Waha
18/04 15:00
Bomal
2-4
La Roche
18/04 15:00
Manhay
3-2
Vielsalm
18/04 15:00
Lierneux
0-4
Salmchateau
Speeldag 26
21/04 19:00
Manhay
2-1
Salmchateau
Speeldag 22
24/04 20:00
Petit-Han
2-1
Heyd
24/04 20:30
Sart
1-0
La Roche
25/04 15:00
Manhay
4-1
Waha
25/04 15:00
Vielsalm
0-3
Erezée
25/04 15:00
Bomal
4-2
Aye
25/04 15:00
Marloie
3-0
Melreux
25/04 15:00
Roy
4-0
Lierneux
25/04 15:00
Izier
2-1
Salmchateau
Speeldag 25
28/04 19:00
Waha
4-1
La Roche
Speeldag 26
28/04 19:00
Vielsalm
2-0
Heyd
Speeldag 21
28/04 20:00
Salmchateau
0-3
Roy
Speeldag 26
28/04 20:00
Sart
2-3
Melreux
Speeldag 29
01/05 18:00
Marloie
3-1
Bomal
01/05 20:00
Roy
1-5
Sart
02/05 15:00
Izier
1-1
Manhay
02/05 15:00
Heyd
1-1
Aye
02/05 15:00
Lierneux
0-4
Vielsalm
02/05 15:00
Petit-Han
1-3
Erezée
02/05 15:00
Salmchateau
3-0
La Roche
02/05 15:00
Melreux
3-4
Waha
Speeldag 15
09/05 15:00
Lierneux
0-1
La Roche
Speeldag 30
09/05 15:00
Vielsalm
2-4
Roy
09/05 15:00
Sart
4-3
Izier
09/05 15:00
Manhay
0-4
Marloie
09/05 15:00
Bomal
2-0
Petit-Han
09/05 15:00
Erezée
4-0
Heyd
09/05 15:00
Waha
5-2
Salmchateau
09/05 15:00
Aye
1-2
Melreux
Stand
G
P
1.
Sart
30
75
2.
Marloie
30
65
3.
Erezée
30
64
4.
La Roche
30
47
5.
Melreux
30
47
6.
Waha
30
46
7.
Heyd
30
46
8.
Aye
30
43
9.
Salmchateau
30
42
10.
Roy
30
37
11.
Bomal
30
35
12.
Manhay
30
32
13.
Petit-Han
30
31
14.
Izier
30
28
15.
Vielsalm
30
27
16.
Lierneux
30
13
Contacteer ons
/
Privacybeleid
/
Vacature
/
Partners
Gebruikersovereenkomst
/
Cookies Instellingen
/
Pushmeldingen uitschakelen
© 2002-2024 www.voetbalkrant.com
All Rights Reserved