Word fan! 20

Seizoen 2020 - 2021 Luxemburg (1)


 Speeldag 2
11/09 20:30 Libramont Libramont 2-2 Bastogne Bastogne
12/09 20:00 Sart Sart 2-3 Freylange Freylange
12/09 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 2-0 Ethe Ethe
13/09 15:00 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 0-3 Longlier Longlier
13/09 15:00 ST Mard ST Mard 2-2 La Roche La Roche
13/09 15:00 Florenville Florenville Geannuleerd Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
13/09 15:00 Arlon Arlon 4-1 Aubange Aubange
 Speeldag 3
19/09 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne 2-0 Florenville Florenville
19/09 20:00 Freylange Freylange Geannuleerd ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
19/09 20:00 La Roche La Roche 1-3 Ethe Ethe
19/09 20:00 Longlier Longlier 3-2 Sart Sart
19/09 20:00 ST Mard ST Mard 1-4 Arlon Arlon
 Speeldag 16
20/09 15:00 Libramont Libramont 2-2 Aubange Aubange
 Speeldag 3
20/09 16:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 0-0 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
 Speeldag 4
26/09 20:00 Sart Sart 1-1 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
26/09 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert Geannuleerd Longlier Longlier
26/09 20:00 Libramont Libramont 2-2 ST Mard ST Mard
27/09 15:00 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 1-1 Bastogne Bastogne
27/09 15:00 Ethe Ethe 0-1 Freylange Freylange
27/09 15:00 Arlon Arlon 3-1 La Roche La Roche
27/09 16:00 Florenville Florenville 2-1 Aubange Aubange
 Speeldag 5
03/10 20:00 Longlier Longlier 1-3 Ethe Ethe
03/10 20:00 La Roche La Roche Geannuleerd Freylange Freylange
03/10 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne 1-0 Sart Sart
04/10 15:00 ST Mard ST Mard 2-4 Florenville Florenville
04/10 15:00 Arlon Arlon 0-0 Libramont Libramont
04/10 15:00 Aubange Aubange 0-2 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
04/10 20:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton Geannuleerd ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
 Speeldag 6
10/10 20:00 Libramont Libramont Geannuleerd La Roche La Roche
10/10 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert Geannuleerd Bastogne Bastogne
10/10 20:00 Sart Sart Geannuleerd Aubange Aubange
10/10 20:00 Freylange Freylange Geannuleerd Longlier Longlier
11/10 15:00 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville Geannuleerd ST Mard ST Mard
11/10 16:00 Florenville Florenville Geannuleerd Arlon Arlon
11/10 16:00 Ethe Ethe Geannuleerd Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
 Speeldag 7
17/10 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne Geannuleerd Ethe Ethe
17/10 20:00 Libramont Libramont Geannuleerd Florenville Florenville
17/10 20:00 La Roche La Roche Geannuleerd Longlier Longlier
18/10 15:00 ST Mard ST Mard Geannuleerd Sart Sart
18/10 15:00 Aubange Aubange Geannuleerd ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
18/10 15:00 Arlon Arlon Geannuleerd Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
18/10 16:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton Geannuleerd Freylange Freylange
 Speeldag 8
24/10 20:00 Sart Sart Geannuleerd Arlon Arlon
24/10 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert Geannuleerd ST Mard ST Mard
24/10 20:00 Longlier Longlier Geannuleerd Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
24/10 20:00 Freylange Freylange Geannuleerd Bastogne Bastogne
25/10 15:00 Florenville Florenville Geannuleerd La Roche La Roche
25/10 15:00 Ethe Ethe Geannuleerd Aubange Aubange
25/10 15:00 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville Geannuleerd Libramont Libramont
 Speeldag 9
31/10 20:00 La Roche La Roche Geannuleerd Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
31/10 20:00 Libramont Libramont Geannuleerd Sart Sart
31/10 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne Geannuleerd Longlier Longlier
01/11 14:30 Arlon Arlon Geannuleerd ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
01/11 14:30 Aubange Aubange Geannuleerd Freylange Freylange
01/11 15:00 ST Mard ST Mard Geannuleerd Ethe Ethe
01/11 15:00 Florenville Florenville Geannuleerd Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
 Speeldag 10
07/11 20:00 Freylange Freylange Geannuleerd ST Mard ST Mard
07/11 20:00 Sart Sart Geannuleerd Florenville Florenville
07/11 20:00 Longlier Longlier Geannuleerd Aubange Aubange
07/11 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert Geannuleerd Libramont Libramont
08/11 14:30 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville Geannuleerd La Roche La Roche
08/11 15:00 Ethe Ethe Geannuleerd Arlon Arlon
08/11 16:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton Geannuleerd Bastogne Bastogne
 Speeldag 11
14/11 20:00 La Roche La Roche Geannuleerd Bastogne Bastogne
14/11 20:00 Libramont Libramont Geannuleerd Ethe Ethe
15/11 14:30 Aubange Aubange Geannuleerd Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
15/11 14:30 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville Geannuleerd Sart Sart
15/11 14:30 Arlon Arlon Geannuleerd Freylange Freylange
15/11 15:00 ST Mard ST Mard Geannuleerd Longlier Longlier
15/11 15:00 Florenville Florenville Geannuleerd ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
 Speeldag 12
21/11 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert Geannuleerd Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
21/11 20:00 Longlier Longlier Geannuleerd Arlon Arlon
21/11 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne Geannuleerd Aubange Aubange
21/11 20:00 Freylange Freylange Geannuleerd Libramont Libramont
21/11 20:00 La Roche La Roche Geannuleerd Sart Sart
22/11 15:00 Ethe Ethe Geannuleerd Florenville Florenville
22/11 16:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton Geannuleerd ST Mard ST Mard
 Speeldag 13
28/11 20:00 Sart Sart Geannuleerd ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
28/11 20:00 Libramont Libramont Geannuleerd Longlier Longlier
29/11 14:30 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville Geannuleerd Ethe Ethe
29/11 14:30 Aubange Aubange Geannuleerd La Roche La Roche
29/11 14:30 Arlon Arlon Geannuleerd Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
29/11 15:00 ST Mard ST Mard Geannuleerd Bastogne Bastogne
29/11 15:00 Florenville Florenville Geannuleerd Freylange Freylange
 Speeldag 14
05/12 20:00 Libramont Libramont Geannuleerd Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
05/12 20:00 Sart Sart Geannuleerd Ethe Ethe
05/12 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert Geannuleerd La Roche La Roche
06/12 14:30 Arlon Arlon Geannuleerd Bastogne Bastogne
06/12 14:30 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville Geannuleerd Freylange Freylange
06/12 15:00 ST Mard ST Mard Geannuleerd Aubange Aubange
06/12 15:00 Florenville Florenville Geannuleerd Longlier Longlier
 Speeldag 15
12/12 20:00 Freylange Freylange Geannuleerd Sart Sart
12/12 20:00 La Roche La Roche Geannuleerd ST Mard ST Mard
12/12 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne Geannuleerd Libramont Libramont
12/12 20:00 Longlier Longlier Geannuleerd Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
13/12 14:30 Aubange Aubange Geannuleerd Arlon Arlon
13/12 15:00 Ethe Ethe Geannuleerd ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
13/12 16:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton Geannuleerd Florenville Florenville
 Speeldag 16
09/01 20:00 Sart Sart Geannuleerd Longlier Longlier
09/01 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert Geannuleerd Freylange Freylange
10/01 14:30 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville Geannuleerd Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
10/01 14:30 Arlon Arlon Geannuleerd ST Mard ST Mard
 Speeldag 3
10/01 15:00 Aubange Aubange Geannuleerd Libramont Libramont
 Speeldag 16
10/01 15:00 Florenville Florenville Geannuleerd Bastogne Bastogne
10/01 15:00 Ethe Ethe Geannuleerd La Roche La Roche
 Speeldag 17
16/01 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne Geannuleerd Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
16/01 20:00 La Roche La Roche Geannuleerd Arlon Arlon
16/01 20:00 Freylange Freylange Geannuleerd Ethe Ethe
16/01 20:00 Longlier Longlier Geannuleerd ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
17/01 14:30 Aubange Aubange Geannuleerd Florenville Florenville
17/01 15:00 ST Mard ST Mard Geannuleerd Libramont Libramont
17/01 16:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton Geannuleerd Sart Sart
 Speeldag 18
23/01 20:00 Sart Sart Geannuleerd Bastogne Bastogne
23/01 20:00 Libramont Libramont Geannuleerd Arlon Arlon
23/01 20:00 Freylange Freylange Geannuleerd La Roche La Roche
23/01 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert Geannuleerd Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
24/01 14:30 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville Geannuleerd Aubange Aubange
24/01 15:00 Ethe Ethe Geannuleerd Longlier Longlier
24/01 15:00 Florenville Florenville Geannuleerd ST Mard ST Mard
 Speeldag 19
30/01 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne Geannuleerd ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
30/01 20:00 Longlier Longlier Geannuleerd Freylange Freylange
30/01 20:00 La Roche La Roche Geannuleerd Libramont Libramont
31/01 14:30 Aubange Aubange Geannuleerd Sart Sart
31/01 14:30 Arlon Arlon Geannuleerd Florenville Florenville
31/01 15:00 ST Mard ST Mard Geannuleerd Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
31/01 16:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton Geannuleerd Ethe Ethe
 Speeldag 20
06/02 20:00 Sart Sart Geannuleerd ST Mard ST Mard
06/02 20:00 Freylange Freylange Geannuleerd Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
06/02 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert Geannuleerd Aubange Aubange
06/02 20:00 Longlier Longlier Geannuleerd La Roche La Roche
07/02 15:00 Florenville Florenville Geannuleerd Libramont Libramont
07/02 15:00 Ethe Ethe Geannuleerd Bastogne Bastogne
07/02 15:00 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville Geannuleerd Arlon Arlon
 Speeldag 21
20/02 20:00 La Roche La Roche Geannuleerd Florenville Florenville
20/02 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne Geannuleerd Freylange Freylange
20/02 20:00 Libramont Libramont Geannuleerd Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
21/02 15:00 Arlon Arlon Geannuleerd Sart Sart
21/02 15:00 Aubange Aubange Geannuleerd Ethe Ethe
21/02 15:00 ST Mard ST Mard Geannuleerd ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
21/02 16:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton Geannuleerd Longlier Longlier
 Speeldag 22
27/02 20:00 Longlier Longlier Geannuleerd Bastogne Bastogne
27/02 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert Geannuleerd Arlon Arlon
27/02 20:00 Sart Sart Geannuleerd Libramont Libramont
27/02 20:00 Freylange Freylange Geannuleerd Aubange Aubange
28/02 15:00 Ethe Ethe Geannuleerd ST Mard ST Mard
28/02 15:00 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville Geannuleerd Florenville Florenville
28/02 16:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton Geannuleerd La Roche La Roche
 Speeldag 23
06/03 20:00 Libramont Libramont Geannuleerd ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
06/03 20:00 La Roche La Roche Geannuleerd Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
06/03 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne Geannuleerd Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
07/03 15:00 ST Mard ST Mard Geannuleerd Freylange Freylange
07/03 15:00 Aubange Aubange Geannuleerd Longlier Longlier
07/03 15:00 Florenville Florenville Geannuleerd Sart Sart
07/03 15:00 Arlon Arlon Geannuleerd Ethe Ethe
 Speeldag 24
20/03 20:00 Freylange Freylange Geannuleerd Arlon Arlon
20/03 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne Geannuleerd La Roche La Roche
20/03 20:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert Geannuleerd Florenville Florenville
20/03 20:00 Sart Sart Geannuleerd Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
20/03 20:00 Longlier Longlier Geannuleerd ST Mard ST Mard
21/03 15:00 Ethe Ethe Geannuleerd Libramont Libramont
21/03 16:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton Geannuleerd Aubange Aubange
 Speeldag 1
27/03 20:00 Freylange Freylange Geannuleerd Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
27/03 20:00 La Roche La Roche Geannuleerd ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
27/03 20:00 Longlier Longlier Geannuleerd Florenville Florenville
27/03 20:00 Bastogne Bastogne Geannuleerd Arlon Arlon
28/03 15:00 Aubange Aubange Geannuleerd ST Mard ST Mard
28/03 15:00 Ethe Ethe Geannuleerd Sart Sart
28/03 16:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton Geannuleerd Libramont Libramont
 Speeldag 25
11/04 15:00 Sart Sart Geannuleerd La Roche La Roche
11/04 15:00 Libramont Libramont Geannuleerd Freylange Freylange
11/04 15:00 Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville Geannuleerd ST-Hubert ST-Hubert
11/04 15:00 Arlon Arlon Geannuleerd Longlier Longlier
11/04 15:00 Florenville Florenville Geannuleerd Ethe Ethe
11/04 15:00 ST Mard ST Mard Geannuleerd Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton
11/04 15:00 Aubange Aubange Geannuleerd Bastogne Bastogne
 Speeldag 26
18/04 15:00 La Roche La Roche Geannuleerd Aubange Aubange
18/04 15:00 Freylange Freylange Geannuleerd Florenville Florenville
18/04 15:00 Longlier Longlier Geannuleerd Libramont Libramont
18/04 15:00 Bastogne Bastogne Geannuleerd ST Mard ST Mard
18/04 15:00 Ethe Ethe Geannuleerd Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville
18/04 16:00 ST-Hubert ST-Hubert Geannuleerd Sart Sart
18/04 16:00 Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton Geannuleerd Arlon Arlon
 Stand G P
1. Arlon Arlon 0 0
2. Vaux-Noville Vaux-Noville 0 0
3. La Roche La Roche 0 0
4. Sart Sart 0 0
5. Libramont Libramont 0 0
6. Longlier Longlier 0 0
7. Ethe Ethe 0 0
8. ST-Hubert ST-Hubert 0 0
9. ST Mard ST Mard 0 0
10. Meix DT Virton Meix DT Virton 0 0
11. Freylange Freylange 0 0
12. Florenville Florenville 0 0
13. Aubange Aubange 0 0
14. Bastogne Bastogne 0 0