Seizoen 2019 - 2020


 Speeldag 1
18/08 15:00 ST-Germain ST-Germain 5-1 Jambes Jambes
18/08 15:00 Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee 5-5 Petit Waret Petit Waret
18/08 15:00 Fernelmont Fernelmont 4-0 Rhisnes Rhisnes
18/08 15:00 Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 4-4 CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais
18/08 15:00 Emines Emines 4-1 Taviers Taviers
18/08 15:00 Arquet FC Arquet FC - FF Sclayn Sclayn
18/08 15:00 Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps 0-2 Sauveniere Sauveniere
18/08 19:00 Eghezee Eghezee 3-0 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
 Speeldag 2
24/08 18:30 Taviers Taviers 1-4 Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps
25/08 15:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 0-6 Emines Emines
25/08 15:00 Sclayn Sclayn - FF ST-Germain ST-Germain
25/08 15:00 Sauveniere Sauveniere 2-1 Arquet FC Arquet FC
25/08 15:00 CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 1-3 Fernelmont Fernelmont
25/08 15:00 Rhisnes Rhisnes 2-0 Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee
25/08 15:00 Jambes Jambes 5-2 Olympic Namur Olympic Namur
25/08 15:00 Petit Waret Petit Waret 2-5 Eghezee Eghezee
 Speeldag 3
31/08 20:00 Emines Emines 2-0 Petit Waret Petit Waret
31/08 20:00 Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee 2-4 CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais
01/09 15:00 Eghezee Eghezee 4-1 Rhisnes Rhisnes
01/09 15:00 Arquet FC Arquet FC 3-1 ST-Germain ST-Germain
01/09 15:00 Fernelmont Fernelmont 0-0 Jambes Jambes
01/09 15:00 Olympic Namur Olympic Namur - FF Sclayn Sclayn
01/09 15:00 Sauveniere Sauveniere 1-5 Taviers Taviers
01/09 18:00 Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps 3-0 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
 Speeldag 4
08/09 15:00 Jambes Jambes 9-3 Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee
08/09 15:00 CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 1-3 Eghezee Eghezee
08/09 15:00 ST-Germain ST-Germain 8-1 Olympic Namur Olympic Namur
08/09 15:00 Sclayn Sclayn - FF Fernelmont Fernelmont
08/09 15:00 Petit Waret Petit Waret 0-1 Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps
08/09 15:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 0-1 Sauveniere Sauveniere
08/09 15:00 Rhisnes Rhisnes 5-3 Emines Emines
08/09 15:00 Taviers Taviers 3-0 Arquet FC Arquet FC
 Speeldag 5
14/09 19:30 Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps 3-2 Rhisnes Rhisnes
14/09 20:00 Emines Emines 9-1 CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais
15/09 15:00 Eghezee Eghezee 6-2 Jambes Jambes
15/09 15:00 Arquet FC Arquet FC 4-0 Olympic Namur Olympic Namur
15/09 15:00 Taviers Taviers 3-3 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
15/09 15:00 Fernelmont Fernelmont - ST-Germain ST-Germain
15/09 15:00 Sauveniere Sauveniere 6-1 Petit Waret Petit Waret
15/09 15:00 Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee - FF Sclayn Sclayn
 Speeldag 6
22/09 15:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez ...-... Arquet FC Arquet FC
22/09 15:00 CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais ...-... Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps
22/09 15:00 Jambes Jambes ...-... Emines Emines
22/09 15:00 Rhisnes Rhisnes ...-... Sauveniere Sauveniere
22/09 15:00 Petit Waret Petit Waret ...-... Taviers Taviers
22/09 15:00 ST-Germain ST-Germain ...-... Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee
22/09 15:00 Olympic Namur Olympic Namur ...-... Fernelmont Fernelmont
22/09 15:00 Sclayn Sclayn - FF Eghezee Eghezee
 Speeldag 7
28/09 19:30 Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps ...-... Jambes Jambes
29/09 15:00 Sauveniere Sauveniere ...-... CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais
29/09 15:00 Arquet FC Arquet FC ...-... Fernelmont Fernelmont
29/09 15:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez ...-... Petit Waret Petit Waret
29/09 15:00 Eghezee Eghezee ...-... ST-Germain ST-Germain
29/09 15:00 Taviers Taviers ...-... Rhisnes Rhisnes
29/09 15:00 Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee ...-... Olympic Namur Olympic Namur
29/09 15:00 Emines Emines - FF Sclayn Sclayn
 Speeldag 8
06/10 15:00 Fernelmont Fernelmont ...-... Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee
06/10 15:00 CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais ...-... Taviers Taviers
06/10 15:00 ST-Germain ST-Germain ...-... Emines Emines
06/10 15:00 Rhisnes Rhisnes ...-... Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
06/10 15:00 Petit Waret Petit Waret ...-... Arquet FC Arquet FC
06/10 15:00 Sclayn Sclayn - FF Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps
06/10 15:00 Olympic Namur Olympic Namur ...-... Eghezee Eghezee
06/10 15:00 Jambes Jambes ...-... Sauveniere Sauveniere
 Speeldag 9
12/10 19:30 Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps ...-... ST-Germain ST-Germain
13/10 15:00 Taviers Taviers ...-... Jambes Jambes
13/10 15:00 Arquet FC Arquet FC ...-... Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee
13/10 15:00 Petit Waret Petit Waret ...-... Rhisnes Rhisnes
13/10 15:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez ...-... CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais
13/10 15:00 Emines Emines ...-... Olympic Namur Olympic Namur
13/10 15:00 Eghezee Eghezee ...-... Fernelmont Fernelmont
13/10 15:00 Sauveniere Sauveniere - FF Sclayn Sclayn
 Speeldag 10
20/10 15:00 Sclayn Sclayn - FF Taviers Taviers
20/10 15:00 ST-Germain ST-Germain ...-... Sauveniere Sauveniere
20/10 15:00 Olympic Namur Olympic Namur ...-... Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps
20/10 15:00 Jambes Jambes ...-... Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
20/10 15:00 Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee ...-... Eghezee Eghezee
20/10 15:00 CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais ...-... Petit Waret Petit Waret
20/10 15:00 Rhisnes Rhisnes ...-... Arquet FC Arquet FC
20/10 15:00 Fernelmont Fernelmont ...-... Emines Emines
 Speeldag 11
27/10 15:00 Petit Waret Petit Waret ...-... Jambes Jambes
27/10 15:00 Sauveniere Sauveniere ...-... Olympic Namur Olympic Namur
27/10 15:00 Emines Emines ...-... Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee
27/10 15:00 Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps ...-... Fernelmont Fernelmont
27/10 15:00 Rhisnes Rhisnes ...-... CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais
27/10 15:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez - FF Sclayn Sclayn
27/10 15:00 Taviers Taviers ...-... ST-Germain ST-Germain
27/10 15:00 Arquet FC Arquet FC ...-... Eghezee Eghezee
 Speeldag 12
10/11 14:30 Jambes Jambes ...-... Rhisnes Rhisnes
10/11 14:30 Sclayn Sclayn - FF Petit Waret Petit Waret
10/11 14:30 Eghezee Eghezee ...-... Emines Emines
10/11 14:30 Fernelmont Fernelmont ...-... Sauveniere Sauveniere
10/11 14:30 ST-Germain ST-Germain ...-... Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
10/11 14:30 Olympic Namur Olympic Namur ...-... Taviers Taviers
10/11 14:30 CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais ...-... Arquet FC Arquet FC
10/11 14:30 Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee ...-... Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps
 Speeldag 13
16/11 19:30 Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps ...-... Eghezee Eghezee
17/11 14:30 Arquet FC Arquet FC ...-... Emines Emines
17/11 14:30 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez ...-... Olympic Namur Olympic Namur
17/11 14:30 Taviers Taviers ...-... Fernelmont Fernelmont
17/11 14:30 Rhisnes Rhisnes - FF Sclayn Sclayn
17/11 14:30 CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais ...-... Jambes Jambes
17/11 14:30 Sauveniere Sauveniere ...-... Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee
17/11 14:30 Petit Waret Petit Waret ...-... ST-Germain ST-Germain
 Speeldag 14
15/12 14:30 Arquet FC Arquet FC ...-... Jambes Jambes
15/12 14:30 Fernelmont Fernelmont ...-... Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
15/12 14:30 Eghezee Eghezee ...-... Sauveniere Sauveniere
15/12 14:30 Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee ...-... Taviers Taviers
15/12 14:30 Sclayn Sclayn - FF CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais
15/12 14:30 ST-Germain ST-Germain ...-... Rhisnes Rhisnes
15/12 14:30 Olympic Namur Olympic Namur ...-... Petit Waret Petit Waret
15/12 14:30 Emines Emines ...-... Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps
 Speeldag 15
12/01 14:30 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez ...-... Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee
12/01 14:30 Rhisnes Rhisnes ...-... Olympic Namur Olympic Namur
12/01 14:30 Taviers Taviers ...-... Eghezee Eghezee
12/01 14:30 Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps ...-... Arquet FC Arquet FC
12/01 14:30 Sauveniere Sauveniere ...-... Emines Emines
12/01 14:30 CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais ...-... ST-Germain ST-Germain
12/01 14:30 Jambes Jambes - FF Sclayn Sclayn
12/01 14:30 Petit Waret Petit Waret ...-... Fernelmont Fernelmont
 Speeldag 16
23/11 20:00 Petit Waret Petit Waret ...-... Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee
24/11 14:30 CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais ...-... Olympic Namur Olympic Namur
24/11 14:30 Taviers Taviers ...-... Emines Emines
24/11 14:30 Sclayn Sclayn - FF Arquet FC Arquet FC
24/11 14:30 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez ...-... Eghezee Eghezee
24/11 14:30 Rhisnes Rhisnes ...-... Fernelmont Fernelmont
24/11 14:30 Sauveniere Sauveniere ...-... Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps
24/11 14:30 Jambes Jambes ...-... ST-Germain ST-Germain
 Speeldag 17
30/11 19:30 Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps ...-... Taviers Taviers
01/12 14:30 Eghezee Eghezee ...-... Petit Waret Petit Waret
01/12 14:30 Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee ...-... Rhisnes Rhisnes
01/12 14:30 Arquet FC Arquet FC ...-... Sauveniere Sauveniere
01/12 14:30 Olympic Namur Olympic Namur ...-... Jambes Jambes
01/12 14:30 Emines Emines ...-... Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
01/12 14:30 ST-Germain ST-Germain - FF Sclayn Sclayn
01/12 14:30 Fernelmont Fernelmont ...-... CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais
 Speeldag 18
08/12 14:30 Taviers Taviers ...-... Sauveniere Sauveniere
08/12 14:30 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez ...-... Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps
08/12 14:30 Jambes Jambes ...-... Fernelmont Fernelmont
08/12 14:30 Sclayn Sclayn - FF Olympic Namur Olympic Namur
08/12 14:30 Rhisnes Rhisnes ...-... Eghezee Eghezee
08/12 14:30 CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais ...-... Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee
08/12 14:30 ST-Germain ST-Germain ...-... Arquet FC Arquet FC
08/12 14:30 Petit Waret Petit Waret ...-... Emines Emines
 Speeldag 19
19/01 14:30 Eghezee Eghezee ...-... CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais
19/01 14:30 Olympic Namur Olympic Namur ...-... ST-Germain ST-Germain
19/01 14:30 Arquet FC Arquet FC ...-... Taviers Taviers
19/01 14:30 Emines Emines ...-... Rhisnes Rhisnes
19/01 14:30 Fernelmont Fernelmont - FF Sclayn Sclayn
19/01 14:30 Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee ...-... Jambes Jambes
19/01 14:30 Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps ...-... Petit Waret Petit Waret
19/01 14:30 Sauveniere Sauveniere ...-... Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
 Speeldag 20
26/01 14:30 Jambes Jambes ...-... Eghezee Eghezee
26/01 14:30 ST-Germain ST-Germain ...-... Fernelmont Fernelmont
26/01 14:30 CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais ...-... Emines Emines
26/01 14:30 Olympic Namur Olympic Namur ...-... Arquet FC Arquet FC
26/01 14:30 Sclayn Sclayn - FF Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee
26/01 14:30 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez ...-... Taviers Taviers
26/01 14:30 Petit Waret Petit Waret ...-... Sauveniere Sauveniere
26/01 14:30 Rhisnes Rhisnes ...-... Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps
 Speeldag 21
02/02 15:00 Taviers Taviers ...-... Petit Waret Petit Waret
02/02 15:00 Eghezee Eghezee - FF Sclayn Sclayn
02/02 15:00 Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee ...-... ST-Germain ST-Germain
02/02 15:00 Emines Emines ...-... Jambes Jambes
02/02 15:00 Sauveniere Sauveniere ...-... Rhisnes Rhisnes
02/02 15:00 Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps ...-... CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais
02/02 15:00 Fernelmont Fernelmont ...-... Olympic Namur Olympic Namur
02/02 15:00 Arquet FC Arquet FC ...-... Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
 Speeldag 22
09/02 15:00 Sclayn Sclayn - FF Emines Emines
09/02 15:00 Rhisnes Rhisnes ...-... Taviers Taviers
09/02 15:00 Fernelmont Fernelmont ...-... Arquet FC Arquet FC
09/02 15:00 Olympic Namur Olympic Namur ...-... Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee
09/02 15:00 ST-Germain ST-Germain ...-... Eghezee Eghezee
09/02 15:00 Jambes Jambes ...-... Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps
09/02 15:00 Petit Waret Petit Waret ...-... Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
09/02 15:00 CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais ...-... Sauveniere Sauveniere
 Speeldag 23
16/02 15:00 Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee ...-... Fernelmont Fernelmont
16/02 15:00 Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps - FF Sclayn Sclayn
16/02 15:00 Sauveniere Sauveniere ...-... Jambes Jambes
16/02 15:00 Arquet FC Arquet FC ...-... Petit Waret Petit Waret
16/02 15:00 Eghezee Eghezee ...-... Olympic Namur Olympic Namur
16/02 15:00 Emines Emines ...-... ST-Germain ST-Germain
16/02 15:00 Taviers Taviers ...-... CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais
16/02 15:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez ...-... Rhisnes Rhisnes
 Speeldag 24
23/02 15:00 Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee ...-... Arquet FC Arquet FC
23/02 15:00 Sclayn Sclayn - FF Sauveniere Sauveniere
23/02 15:00 Rhisnes Rhisnes ...-... Petit Waret Petit Waret
23/02 15:00 ST-Germain ST-Germain ...-... Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps
23/02 15:00 Jambes Jambes ...-... Taviers Taviers
23/02 15:00 Fernelmont Fernelmont ...-... Eghezee Eghezee
23/02 15:00 Olympic Namur Olympic Namur ...-... Emines Emines
23/02 15:00 CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais ...-... Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
 Speeldag 25
08/03 15:00 Taviers Taviers - FF Sclayn Sclayn
08/03 15:00 Sauveniere Sauveniere ...-... ST-Germain ST-Germain
08/03 15:00 Eghezee Eghezee ...-... Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee
08/03 15:00 Arquet FC Arquet FC ...-... Rhisnes Rhisnes
08/03 15:00 Petit Waret Petit Waret ...-... CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais
08/03 15:00 Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps ...-... Olympic Namur Olympic Namur
08/03 15:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez ...-... Jambes Jambes
08/03 15:00 Emines Emines ...-... Fernelmont Fernelmont
 Speeldag 26
15/03 15:00 Fernelmont Fernelmont ...-... Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps
15/03 15:00 Jambes Jambes ...-... Petit Waret Petit Waret
15/03 15:00 Olympic Namur Olympic Namur ...-... Sauveniere Sauveniere
15/03 15:00 CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais ...-... Rhisnes Rhisnes
15/03 15:00 ST-Germain ST-Germain ...-... Taviers Taviers
15/03 15:00 Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee ...-... Emines Emines
15/03 15:00 Sclayn Sclayn - FF Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
15/03 15:00 Eghezee Eghezee ...-... Arquet FC Arquet FC
 Speeldag 27
29/03 15:00 Taviers Taviers ...-... Olympic Namur Olympic Namur
29/03 15:00 Emines Emines ...-... Eghezee Eghezee
29/03 15:00 Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps ...-... Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee
29/03 15:00 Rhisnes Rhisnes ...-... Jambes Jambes
29/03 15:00 Arquet FC Arquet FC ...-... CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais
29/03 15:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez ...-... ST-Germain ST-Germain
29/03 15:00 Petit Waret Petit Waret - FF Sclayn Sclayn
29/03 15:00 Sauveniere Sauveniere ...-... Fernelmont Fernelmont
 Speeldag 28
05/04 15:00 Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee ...-... Sauveniere Sauveniere
05/04 15:00 Fernelmont Fernelmont ...-... Taviers Taviers
05/04 15:00 Emines Emines ...-... Arquet FC Arquet FC
05/04 15:00 Eghezee Eghezee ...-... Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps
05/04 15:00 Sclayn Sclayn - FF Rhisnes Rhisnes
05/04 15:00 ST-Germain ST-Germain ...-... Petit Waret Petit Waret
05/04 15:00 Jambes Jambes ...-... CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais
05/04 15:00 Olympic Namur Olympic Namur ...-... Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
 Speeldag 29
19/04 15:00 Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps ...-... Emines Emines
19/04 15:00 Jambes Jambes ...-... Arquet FC Arquet FC
19/04 15:00 Taviers Taviers ...-... Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee
19/04 15:00 Sauveniere Sauveniere ...-... Eghezee Eghezee
19/04 15:00 Petit Waret Petit Waret ...-... Olympic Namur Olympic Namur
19/04 15:00 Grand-Leez Grand-Leez ...-... Fernelmont Fernelmont
19/04 15:00 CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais - FF Sclayn Sclayn
19/04 15:00 Rhisnes Rhisnes ...-... ST-Germain ST-Germain
 Speeldag 30
26/04 15:00 Eghezee Eghezee ...-... Taviers Taviers
26/04 15:00 Sclayn Sclayn - FF Jambes Jambes
26/04 15:00 Arquet FC Arquet FC ...-... Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps
26/04 15:00 ST-Germain ST-Germain ...-... CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais
26/04 15:00 Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee ...-... Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
26/04 15:00 Olympic Namur Olympic Namur ...-... Rhisnes Rhisnes
26/04 15:00 Fernelmont Fernelmont ...-... Petit Waret Petit Waret
26/04 15:00 Emines Emines ...-... Sauveniere Sauveniere
 Stand G P
1. Eghezee Eghezee 5 15
2. Emines Emines 5 12
3. Leuze Longchamps Leuze Longchamps 5 12
4. Sauveniere Sauveniere 5 12
5. Fernelmont Fernelmont 3 7
6. Jambes Jambes 5 7
7. Taviers Taviers 5 7
8. ST-Germain ST-Germain 3 6
9. Arquet FC Arquet FC 4 6
10. Rhisnes Rhisnes 5 6
11. CS Wepionnais CS Wepionnais 5 4
12. Temploux-Suarlee Temploux-Suarlee 4 1
13. Petit Waret Petit Waret 5 1
14. Grand-Leez Grand-Leez 5 1
15. Olympic Namur Olympic Namur 4 1
16. Sclayn Sclayn 0 0