Word fan! 10

Kalender Namen (3C)

Stand Namen (3C)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Espoir Tarciennois Espoir Tarciennois 16 39 12 3 1 49-14 35 G G W W W
2. RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81 16 38 12 2 2 51-19 32 W G W W G
3. Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 16 36 11 3 2 50-17 33 W W W W G
4. Moustier Moustier 16 36 12 0 4 44-19 25 V W W W W
5. Somzée Somzée 16 33 10 3 3 36-14 22 G W G W W
6. Thy-le-Château Thy-le-Château 16 26 8 2 6 42-28 14 G V W V V
7. Walcourt Walcourt 16 23 7 2 7 24-25 -1 W V V W W
8. Ligny Ligny 16 22 6 4 6 30-28 2 W V V V G
9. Biesme Biesme 16 20 6 2 8 32-31 1 G W V W V
10. Celtic Denée Football Celtic Denée Football 16 20 6 2 8 26-41 -15 W V G V W
11. Philippeville Philippeville 16 17 5 2 9 23-36 -13 V W W V V
12. Gimnée-Mazée Gimnée-Mazée 16 16 5 1 10 31-49 -18 W V W W V
13. Pesche Pesche 15 15 4 3 8 24-35 -11 V V W V V
14. FC Surice FC Surice 16 11 3 2 11 21-51 -30 V W V V G
15. Flavion Sport Flavion Sport 15 10 2 4 9 24-47 -23 V V V V V
16. Fosses Fosses 16 1 0 1 15 22-75 -53 V V V V V

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Moustier Moustier 9 24 8 0 1 27-6 21 W V W W W
2. Espoir Tarciennois Espoir Tarciennois 9 23 7 2 0 26-10 16 W W G W W
3. Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 9 20 6 2 1 26-11 15 W W W W G
4. RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81 7 18 6 0 1 24-8 16 W W W W W
5. Somzée Somzée 8 16 5 1 2 21-9 12 W V G W W
6. Thy-le-Château Thy-le-Château 7 13 4 1 2 21-12 9 V W W G V
7. Walcourt Walcourt 7 13 4 1 2 12-9 3 V W W W W
8. Celtic Denée Football Celtic Denée Football 8 13 4 1 3 16-16 0 W V W G W
9. Ligny Ligny 9 9 2 3 4 18-18 0 W G V V G
10. Biesme Biesme 8 7 2 1 5 13-19 -6 V G V W V
11. Philippeville Philippeville 8 7 2 1 5 11-17 -6 V V G W V
12. Gimnée-Mazée Gimnée-Mazée 7 6 2 0 5 12-21 -9 V V V W W
13. Flavion Sport Flavion Sport 8 6 1 3 4 11-24 -13 V G V V V
14. Pesche Pesche 7 4 1 1 5 8-19 -11 G V W V V
15. FC Surice FC Surice 7 4 1 1 5 9-22 -13 G V V W V
16. Fosses Fosses 9 0 0 0 9 11-42 -31 V V V V V

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. RFC Bioul 81 RFC Bioul 81 9 20 6 2 1 27-11 16 W W G W G
2. Somzée Somzée 8 17 5 2 1 15-5 10 V W W W G
3. Espoir Tarciennois Espoir Tarciennois 7 16 5 1 1 23-4 19 V W W G W
4. Couvin Mariembourg Couvin Mariembourg 7 16 5 1 1 24-6 18 G W V W W
5. Biesme Biesme 8 13 4 1 3 19-12 7 V W G W V
6. Thy-le-Château Thy-le-Château 9 13 4 1 4 21-16 5 V G V W V
7. Ligny Ligny 7 13 4 1 2 12-10 2 W G V W V
8. Moustier Moustier 7 12 4 0 3 17-13 4 W V V V W
9. Pesche Pesche 8 11 3 2 3 16-16 0 W G V W V
10. Walcourt Walcourt 9 10 3 1 5 12-16 -4 W W V V W
11. Philippeville Philippeville 8 10 3 1 4 12-19 -7 W V V W V
12. Gimnée-Mazée Gimnée-Mazée 9 10 3 1 5 19-28 -9 G V V W V
13. Celtic Denée Football Celtic Denée Football 8 7 2 1 5 10-25 -15 W V G V V
14. FC Surice FC Surice 9 7 2 1 6 12-29 -17 V V W V G
15. Flavion Sport Flavion Sport 7 4 1 1 5 13-23 -10 V G W V V
16. Fosses Fosses 7 1 0 1 6 11-33 -22 V V V V V