Word fan! 16

Kalender Oost-Vlaanderen (2B)

Stand Oost-Vlaanderen (2B)

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 15 40 13 1 1 63-12 51 W W W W W
2. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 15 25 8 1 6 32-26 6 W W V V G
3. KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem 15 25 7 4 4 22-16 6 G V V G W
4. KME Machelen KME Machelen 15 25 8 1 6 31-26 5 W W V W V
5. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 15 25 8 1 6 26-24 2 W W W G V
6. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 15 25 8 1 6 32-34 -2 V W W V W
7. Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 15 23 7 2 6 19-21 -2 W W V G W
8. Osta Meerbeke Osta Meerbeke 15 21 5 6 4 21-19 2 G V W W G
9. Burst Burst 15 20 6 2 7 34-32 2 G V V G V
10. Windeke Windeke 15 20 5 5 5 24-23 1 G V W G W
11. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 15 19 5 4 6 20-26 -6 V V W G G
12. Kluisbergen Sportief Kluisbergen Sportief 15 18 4 6 5 29-31 -2 G W W V G
13. Kvc Nokere Kruishoutem Kvc Nokere Kruishoutem 15 18 5 3 7 19-24 -5 G V W V G
14. Poesele Poesele 15 17 4 5 6 39-28 11 V W V W V
15. Nederhasselt Nederhasselt 15 10 3 1 11 13-48 -35 V V V V V
16. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 15 6 1 3 11 12-46 -34 V V V W G

Thuis

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 8 22 7 1 0 42-5 37 W W W W W
2. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 8 15 5 0 3 19-16 3 W W V W W
3. Poesele Poesele 7 13 4 1 2 28-12 16 V W V W W
4. KME Machelen KME Machelen 7 13 4 1 2 16-9 7 W W V W W
5. Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 7 13 4 1 2 9-8 1 W V W W W
6. KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem 8 12 3 3 2 10-6 4 G W G V G
7. Windeke Windeke 8 12 3 3 2 16-14 2 G W G W W
8. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 8 10 3 1 4 17-14 3 W W W V G
9. Osta Meerbeke Osta Meerbeke 7 10 3 1 3 13-11 2 W G V V W
10. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 7 10 3 1 3 13-12 1 V V W W G
11. Kluisbergen Sportief Kluisbergen Sportief 8 10 2 4 2 11-12 -1 V G W W G
12. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 7 9 2 3 2 10-11 -1 G V W V G
13. Burst Burst 8 7 2 1 5 18-18 0 V W G V V
14. Kvc Nokere Kruishoutem Kvc Nokere Kruishoutem 7 6 2 0 5 7-14 -7 V V W V V
15. Nederhasselt Nederhasselt 7 6 2 0 5 7-15 -8 V W V V V
16. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 8 2 0 2 6 5-18 -13 V G V V G

Uit

 Stand G P W G V G = Vorm
1. Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 7 18 6 0 1 21-7 14 W W V W W
2. Geraardsbergen SV Geraardsbergen SV 7 15 5 0 2 15-12 3 W W W W V
3. De Toekomst Borsbeke De Toekomst Borsbeke 8 15 5 0 3 13-12 1 W W W W V
4. KSV Sottegem KSV Sottegem 7 13 4 1 2 12-10 2 W W V V W
5. Burst Burst 7 13 4 1 2 16-14 2 W V W V G
6. Kvc Nokere Kruishoutem Kvc Nokere Kruishoutem 8 12 3 3 2 12-10 2 V W G W G
7. KME Machelen KME Machelen 8 12 4 0 4 15-17 -2 W V W V V
8. Osta Meerbeke Osta Meerbeke 8 11 2 5 1 8-8 0 G V G W G
9. Zeveren Sportief Zeveren Sportief 8 10 3 1 4 10-13 -3 W V W V G
10. Standaard Denderleeuw Standaard Denderleeuw 7 10 3 1 3 13-18 -5 W G V W V
11. Eendracht Winnik Eendracht Winnik 8 10 3 1 4 10-15 -5 W V V W G
12. Windeke Windeke 7 8 2 2 3 8-9 -1 W V G V G
13. Kluisbergen Sportief Kluisbergen Sportief 7 8 2 2 3 18-19 -1 W V V G V
14. Poesele Poesele 8 4 0 4 4 11-16 -5 G V V V V
15. Gavere-Asper Gavere-Asper 7 4 1 1 5 7-28 -21 V V G V W
16. Nederhasselt Nederhasselt 8 4 1 1 6 6-33 -27 V V V V V